Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Optical Fiber Splitter Factory 2017 Product List
Total 8,803 products from about 419

 Optical Fiber Splitter Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Factory Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X4 1X16 1X32, Gpon Optical Splitter

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Certification: Reach, Ce, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Application: Art, Sensor, Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Pressure: N/100mm

1X8 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter with Mini Steel Tube Package

FOB Price: $9 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: Sc,LC,St,FC, Customized or Without Connector
  • Input/Output Length: Customized

Sc APC Connector 0.9mm Fiber Diameter Mini Type 1*8 Optical Coupler Optical Splitter

FOB Price: $2 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail Od: 0.9mm
  • Connector Type: Sc/APC
  • Operating Wavelength: 1260~1650 Nm

Suply 4 Way Optical Splitter, 1X4 Optical Fiber Splitter

FOB Price: $4 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Types: 1*4 Cassette PLC Splitter
  • Splitting Ratio: 1/2, 1/4, 1/8, 1/16, 1/32, 1/64. 2/8 , 2/4

Sc Upc APC 1X4/1X8/1X16//1X32/1X64 Fiber Optical Steel Tube PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

Gpon Telecommunication 1X32 Plastic Box PLC Splitter for CATV/Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $5.5 - $11.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Type: 1X32
  • Fiber Type: G657A1

1*2 PLC Fiber Optical Splitter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Model Number: 1*2 PLC
  • Connector: LC/Upc
  • Output Connector Type: LC ,St,Sc,FC
  • Packing: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request
  • Standard: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Port: Shenzhen

1*32 Optical Fiber Splitter Sc/APC

FOB Price: US $16.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Splitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model: HK-S
  • Brand Name: Homk

1X11 CATV Equipment Optical Fiber Module Splitter

FOB Price: $30 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X11
  • Wavelength: 1550+/-40nm

0.9mm Fiber Optical 1X16 PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $5 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 30 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail Od: 0.9mm
  • Connector Type: Sc/APC ; Sc/Upc
  • Operating Wavelength: 1260~1650 Nm

Sm Single Fusion Tree 1X4 Fbt Optical Fiber Splitter

FOB Price: $23 - $26 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Connector Type: LC/Sc/FC/St or Customize
  • Fiber Tube Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm
  • Length: 0.5m, 1m, 2m, Other Length
  • Fiber Type: G657A, G652D

Optical Fiber PLC Splitter (Telecom, FTTH, CATV)

FOB Price: $50 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging: Steel Tube, ABS Box
  • Tube Type: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm

1X64 ABS Cassette Box Type Fiber Optical PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $8 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Cassette Splitter Splitting Ratio: 1/2, 1/4, 1/8, 1/16, 1/32, 1/64. 2/8 , 2/4
  • Cassette Splitter Connector Type: Sc/FC/LC/Upc/APC

Gpon Epon 32 Port Sc Rack Mount Fiber Optical Splitter

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Type: 1X4,1X8,1X16,1X32,1X64 and 2X4,2X8,2X16,2X32,2X64
  • Connector Type: Sc, FC, St, LC,E2000, MTRJ, MPO,MTP,Mu,SMA

Optical Fiber PLC Splitter

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: PLC Splitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1/2 X 2, 4, 8/16/32/64/128
  • Packing: Bag, Carton

ABS Box Type Fiber Optical PLC Splitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Splitter Type: 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 1X64
  • Return Loss: >50dB

ABS Box DWDM Optical Coupler Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $8 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Sample: Avaliable
  • Packing: Plastic Box

Factory OEM High Quality 1X2/4/8/16/32 PLC Splitter with Plastic Box

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Factory: Top 10 Factory in China and Have ISO Certificate
  • MOQ: No MOQ Order
  • Certificater: Passs Ce, ISO, RoHS, GS Certificater

FC Coupler FTTH PLC Splitter/Optical Fiber PLC Splitter

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Packing Into Cartons
  • Standard: 54*39*34

Preloaded Rack Mounted PLC Fiber Optical Splitter

FOB Price: $30 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter Type: SC/PC, Sc/APC, LC/PC, LC/APC, ST/PC, St/APC, FC
  • Installation: Pre-Loaded

Mini PLC Splitter 1*8 Steel Tube 0.9mm Optical Fiber Splitter

FOB Price: $7.5 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: in PP Bag Then in Carton
  • Standard: CE, ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 6000/Day
  • Trademark: TRT
  • Origin: China

1*2 Single Mode Optical Fiber Splitter with LC/Upc Connector

FOB Price: $7.35 - $8.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310 & 1550
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e
  • Ports: 1*2
  • Length: 50cm

1*2 Dualwindow Fbt Coupler Splitter Optical Fiber with LC/Upc Connectors

FOB Price: $1.5 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fbt Coupler
  • Material: PVC

Mini Type Fiber Optical Sc/Upc 1*16 PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $2 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 30 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail Od: 0.9mm
  • Connector Type: Sc/APC ; Sc/Upc
  • Operating Wavelength: 1260~1650 Nm

Optical Fiber PLC Splitter (Telecom, FTTH, CATV)

FOB Price: $50 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging: Steel Tube, ABS Box
  • Tube Type: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm

Foc Series Optical Fiber Fused-Tapered Splitter with Sc/APC Connector

FOB Price: $10 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Mini Module
  • Packing: Standard
  • Standard: CE, RoHS, REACH
  • Production Capacity: 1000000
  • Trademark: OEM
  • Origin: China

2.0mm G657A1 ABS Cassette Box Type 1*32 Optical Fiber Splitter

FOB Price: $8 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Cassette Splitter Splitting Ratio: 1/2, 1/4, 1/8, 1/16, 1/32, 1/64. 2/8 , 2/4
  • Cassette Splitter Connector Type: Sc/FC/LC/Upc/APC

1X16CH Optical Fiber PLC Splitter

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Packing Into Cartons
  • Standard: 54*39*34

Fiber Optical SC/PC/Upc/APC 1X8 PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Certification: Reach, Ce, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Condition: New
  • Application: Art, Sensor, Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Sm Fiber Fused Optic Splitter, Passive Optical PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Splitter Type: 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 1X64
  • Return Loss: >50dB
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 294