Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Optical Fiber Splitter Loss 2017 Product List
Total 3,497 products from about 109

 Optical Fiber Splitter Loss manufacturers & suppliers

Low Insertion PLC Splitter of Loss Optical Fiber G657A and Od 3.0mm

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Fiber Optics
  • Certification: Reach, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Connector: LC/Sc/FC/St...
  • Od: 0.6/0.9/2.0/3.0mm
  • Ce: RoHS, SGS, ISO
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 20PCS

Low Insertion Loss 1 X 4 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter with Sc / Upc Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G657A1
  • Diameter of The Cable: Bare/0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm

Low Insertion Loss High Quality ABS Fiber Optical Coupler/Splitter

FOB Price: US $13.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, UL
  • Fiber Length: 1m, 2m, 3m, or Upon Request
  • Connector: Sc
  • Optical Coupler Type: 1X8
  • Delivery Time: Within 3 to 5 Days

Low Excess Loss Fbt Optical Fiber Splitter Compact for CATV Systems

FOB Price: $3 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Chip Type: PLC
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

1 X 2 FTTH Fbt Optical Fiber Splitter APC / Upc / PC, Low Excess Loss

FOB Price: $3 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Chip Type: PLC
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

Low Insertion Loss Single Mode Fiber Couple Fused Splitter 1X2

FOB Price: $4 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2 Ways
  • Wavelength: 1550+/-40nm

Low Insertion Loss 4 Way Fiber PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $9.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Splitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: Softel/OEM

APC / Upc / PC Low Excess Loss Fbt Optical Fiber Splitter

FOB Price: $2.5 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Corning G657A
  • Grade: Premium / Grade a / Customer's Request

1X4 PLC Splitter Module Optical Fiber Splitter Low Loss

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: 9/125 SMF-28e
  • Central Wavelength: 1270-1610nm

PVC Jacket Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Manufacture

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: 9/125 SMF-28e
  • Central Wavelength: 1270-1610nm

Factory Price 1X16 Micro PLC Splitter with Sc APC

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G657A1
  • Diameter of The Cable: Bare/0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm

Smart Card ADSL Splitter Loss 1: 64 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $8 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Smart Card Splitter Splitting Ratio: 1/2, 1/4, 1/8, 1/16, 1/32, 1/64. 2/8 , 2/4
  • Smart Card Splitter Connector Type: Sc/FC/LC/Upc/APC

High Quality 1xn Connector Steel Type PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $4.8 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Application: FTTX, LAN, CATV, Test Equipment, Analog/Digital P
  • Wavelength: 1260-1660nm

PLC 1 to 8 Fiber Optic Coupler Sc APC Splitter

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: VDE, CE, RoHS, ISO9001, CCC
  • Name: PLC Splitter
  • Connector: Sc/FC/LC/Mu/St
  • Mode Type: Signal Model or Multimode
  • Polishing: PC/Upc/APC

Low Insertion Loss 1 X 16 PLC Fiber Optics Splitter with Ferrule Polish

FOB Price: $2 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Chip Type: PLC
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

PLC 1 to 16 Fiber Optic Coupler Sc APC Splitter

FOB Price: $10 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: VDE, CE, RoHS, ISO9001, CCC
  • Name: PLC Splitter
  • Connector: Sc/FC/LC/Mu/St
  • Mode Type: Signal Model or Multimode
  • Polishing: PC/Upc/APC

1 X 8 Singlemode Fiber Optics Splitter Couper to Low Polarization Dependent Loss

FOB Price: $2 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Chip Type: PLC
  • Package Type: Steel Tube/ABS/Rrack Type

Low Insertion Loss FTTX Splitter

FOB Price: US $12.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Name: Low Insertion Loss FTTX Splitter
  • Application: FTTX, FTTH, FTTB, Hfc
  • Capacity: 1X2, 1X4, 1X8, 1X16, 1X32, 1X64
  • MOQ: 1 PCS

PLC 1 to 4 Fiber Optic Coupler LC Coupler/Splitter

FOB Price: US $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: VDE, CE, RoHS, ISO9001, CCC
  • Name: PLC Splitter
  • Connector: LC
  • Mode Type: Signal Model or Multimode
  • Polishing: PC/Upc/APC

ABS Box 1X64 Fiber Optic Coupler/PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $129.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Payment Terms: Tt/Paypal/LC
  • Connector Type: Sc, FC, St, LC, E2000, MTRJ, MPO, MTP, Mu, SMA

1X4 Optical PLC Fbt Coupler/Fiber Optic Splitter

FOB Price: US $6.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Type: 1X2,1X4,1X8,1X16,1X32,1X64,1X128
  • Connector Type: Sc, FC, St, LC,E2000, MTRJ, MPO,MTP,Mu,SMA

Gpon FTTH Fiber Optical 1X16 PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $2.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: PLC Splitter
  • Product Type: 1X2,1X4,1X8,1X16,1X32,1X64,1X128

Fiber Optical 1X4 ABS Box PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $8.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

1X2 Multi Mode Tree Fiber Splitter for FTTH/CATV

FOB Price: US $7.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: B3 120*18*18
  • Coupling Ratio: 50/50
  • Length: 200cm

1X4/1X8/1X16/1X32/1X64 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $6.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: VDE, CE, RoHS, ISO9001, CCC, UL
  • Model No: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Splitter Type: 1X2, 1X4, 1X8, 1X16, 1X32, 1X64
  • Fiber Size: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm or Bare Fiber
  • Wavelength: 1260-2650nm

Pon 1X8 Lgx Card Insertion Fiber Optic Cassette PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $8.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FTTH Fiber Optic 1X32 1u 19 Inch Rackmount/Chassis PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $25.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: Tk-PLC-002
  • Connector Type: Sc/LC/FC/St

FTTH Gpon 1X32 ABS Module Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $8.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: Tk-PLC-001
  • Fiber Type: Sm G657 A1 or Customer Specified

1u 19inch 1X8/1X16/1X32 Rack Mount PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $8.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Channels: 2/4/8/16/32/64 Is Optional
  • Size: 1u 19"

1*2 Single Mode Optical Fiber Splitter with LC/Upc

FOB Price: $2 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310*1550nm
  • Ports: 1*2
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 117
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.