Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Optical Fiber To Ethernet Converter 2017 Product List
Total 3,259 products from about 108

 Optical Fiber To Ethernet Converter manufacturers & suppliers

Gigabit Ethernet SFP Interface Optical Fiber Media Converter with 12 Months Warranty

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Wireless
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Data Link: 10 Gigabit LAN
  • Max Rate: 1000Mbps/1gbps

100Mbps Fiber Optical SC Type Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: $11 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Square
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

10/100base Tx Ethernet Optical Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $12 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag
  • Standard: RoHS

10/100/1000m 20 Km Fiber Single Model Optical Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: $16 - $18.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1490/1550nm
  • Conversion Means: Store/Forward Mode or Cut-Through Mode

FTTH 10/100/1000m Gigabit Ethernet Switch Fiber Optical Media Converter

FOB Price: US $4.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: Df-1000m-Mc
  • Transmission Distance: 550m(mm);10~120km(Sm)

4ports Optical Fiber Switch Single Fiber Fast Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: $12 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag
  • Standard: RoHS

Single Mode Ethernet Fiber Converters Simplex Optical Media Converter

FOB Price: US $10.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Band Width: RJ45 Port 10/100Mbps
  • Operation Mode: Full or Half Duplex Mode
  • Dimension: 115X70X25mm
  • Wave Length: 1310nm

2fx+3tx Ports Fast Fiber Switch Media Converter (EFW0203F)

FOB Price: $80 - $90 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Ports: 2 Sc 100m Fiber Port and 3 10/100m RJ45
  • Type: Wired
  • Size: 37(High)*130(Width)*110(Length)Mm
  • Network Media: UTP Cable, Mm & Sm Optical Fiber
  • Network Site: Intermediate Node Routers
  • Application: Enterprise, SOHO

100Mbps 1FX/4Fe Ports Fast Ethernet Switch Media Converter

FOB Price: $30 - $32 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Transmission Rate: 7.2Mbps
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Electric Port: 4 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 /Sc) Double Fiber

10/100m 6 Port Fiber Optical Media Converter

FOB Price: $60 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: 10/100m 6 Port Fiber Optical Media Converter/Ether
  • Transmission Speed Rate: 10/100m

10/100Mbps Ethernet to Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $38 - $150 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • Type: Network Optical
  • Product Name: 10/100Mbps Ethernet Fiber Media Converter
  • Media Converter Access Mode: 10/100Mbps
  • Media Converter Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1550nm

Ethernet Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $12 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag
  • Standard: RoHS

6 Ports Fiber Media Converter with 2fiber and 4RJ45 Ports (EFW0203F)

FOB Price: $45 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Ports: 2 Sc 100m Fiber Port and 4 10/100m RJ45
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Size: 37(High)*130(Width)*110(Length)mm
  • Network Media: UTP Cable, mm & Sm Optical Fiber

155Mbps Fiber Optical SFP Converter Bidi 20km LC Ddm

FOB Price: $8 - $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Telecom, Ethernet,Data Communications
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

4 Channel Ethernet Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item: Optical Media Converter
  • Connector: RS485

10/100m Ethernet Dual Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $13 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Fiber Optical Media Converter
  • Connector: UTP: Rj-45, 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Fiber: LC, 1000Mbps

2 Giga SFP and 4 10/100/1000Mbps Tx Port Fiber Media Converter (EFW0604G)

FOB Price: $35 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Network Site: Intermediate Node Routers
  • Transfer Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Firewall: Without Firewall
  • Ports: 2 SFP Sockets with 4 RJ45 Interface Optional.
  • Port Structure: Modular

100Mbps 1FX/2Fe Ports Fast Ethernet Switch Media Converter

FOB Price: $24 - $26 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Electric Port: 2 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / Single Module single Fiber)

10/100m, Single/Mode Dual/Fiber, 1550nm, 20km, Optical Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $19.8 - $22.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Network Swtich Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 1 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / Single Module sdual Fiber)

2*1.25g to 2.5g SFP Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Fiber Optical Media Converter
  • Connector: UTP: Rj-45,10/100/1000Mbps
  • Fiber: LC,1000Mbps

GBIC Module fiber optical converter

FOB Price: US $10 / pcs
Min. Order: 20 pcs
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

2fx+3tx 5 Ports Network Switch Fiber Media Converter (EFW0203F)

FOB Price: $80 - $90 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Ports: 2 Sc 100m Fiber Port and 3 10/100m RJ45
  • Type: Wired
  • Size: 37(High)*130(Width)*110(Length)Mm
  • Network Media: UTP Cable, Mm & Sm Optical Fiber
  • Network Site: Intermediate Node Routers
  • Application: Enterprise, SOHO

100m St 20km Fast Fiber Media Converter/Ethernet Converter

FOB Price: $10 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fiber Media Converter
  • Working Rate: 10/100m

Factory Price Ethernet Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: $50 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Power: AC100~240V
  • Port: 1xsc Optical Port
  • Mode: Sm

1 Port Sc + 2 Port RJ45 Gigabit Fiber Switch Media Converter

FOB Price: $21 - $28 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Network Site: Intermediate Node Routers
  • Transfer Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Firewall: Without Firewall
  • Ports: 2 SFP Sockets with 4 RJ45 Interface Optional.
  • Port Structure: Modular

GBIC Optical Module Transceiver meida converter

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • application: ethernet
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS

3fx+2tx Ports Fiber Network Switch Media Converter (EFW0302F)

FOB Price: $80 - $90 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Ports: 3sc 100m Fiber Port and 2 10/100m RJ45
  • Type: Wired
  • Size: 37(High)*130(Width)*110(Length)Mm
  • Network Media: UTP Cable, Mm & Sm Optical Fiber
  • Network Site: Intermediate Node Routers
  • Application: Enterprise, SOHO

10/100/1000 M Industrial Gigabit Ethernet SFP Media Converter

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Fiber Optical Media Converter
  • Connector: UTP: Rj-45,10/100/1000Mbps
  • Fiber: LC,1000Mbps

2 Giga Fx and 4 Giga Tx Port Fiber Media Converter (EFW0604G)

FOB Price: $80 - $90 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Network Site: Intermediate Node Routers
  • Transfer Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Firewall: Without Firewall
  • Ports: 2 Fx Sockets with 4 RJ45 Interface Optional.
  • Port Structure: Modular

2 Giga SFP and 2 1000Mbps Tx Port Fiber Media Converter (EFW0402G)

FOB Price: $80 - $90 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Network Site: Intermediate Node Routers
  • Transfer Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Firewall: Without Firewall
  • Ports: 2 SFP Sockets with 2 RJ45 Interface Optional.
  • Port Structure: Modular
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 109
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.