Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Optical Fiber Transceiver Price 2017 Product List
Total 10,190 products from about 351

 Optical Fiber Transceiver Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Bidi 1X9 Optical Fiber Transceiver 1.25gbps 80km Sc 3.3V/5V

FOB Price: $6 - $80 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Ethernet,Sonet/SDH,Video Fiber Transmission System
  • Type: Integrated
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1000Mbps SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver with Ddm Function (OP-1GDD20)

FOB Price: $9.5 - $10.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 155Mbps
  • Interface: LC

Dual Fiber 40km 10GB/S XFP Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

2 Channel Video Digital Fiber Optical Converter/Transceiver

FOB Price: US $13.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Video Digital Optical Converter 
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty: 3 Years
  • Color: Black
  • Delivery Time: 3-5 Days

Saicom(SCV-04mT/R) 4CH Video, Single Fiber, Digital Video Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $45 - $51.6 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: 4CH Video+1CH Data(RS485)
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 10Hz
  • Distance: 20km

GLC-SX-mm SFP Compatible Fiber Optical Transceiver 850nm 550m MMF

FOB Price: $8 - $11 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 1.25Gbps

Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transceiver (OD3000B)

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Name: Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transceiver
  • Feature: Optical Transceiver
  • Bandwidth: 8MHz
  • Snr: >67dB (Weighing)
  • Video Port: BNC
  • Frequency Response: 10Hz-20kHz

Analogue 12 Channel Video Optical Transceivers Fiber Optic

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Analog Optical
  • S/N: >=67dB /71dB
  • Interface Type: FC/ Sc/ St/ LC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: >=6.5MHz
  • Casing: Metal Casing
  • Color: Black

XFP 2km Fiber Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $8.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Reach: 2km
  • Connector: LC

High Quality 10GB/S SFP+Fiber Optical Transceivers

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10.3gbps
  • Operating Temperature: 0-70°c

Short Range SFP+-Sr 10gbps LC Fiber Optical Transceiver mm 300m

FOB Price: $10 - $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Telecom, Ethernet,Data Communications
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

SFP Fiber Optical Module Transceivers

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

8 CH 1080P Resolution Video Fiber Optical Transmission/Transceiver

FOB Price: $1 - $85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: Tk-H0070
  • Wavelength: 1310nm&1470nm-1610nm

10g XFP Single Fiber Optical Module Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

1.25g Single Fiber Bidi Wdm SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver (1GMBDSC)

FOB Price: $34 - $40 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 155m,1.25g
  • Medium: Optical Fiber Single Mode

Takfly Fiber Optic 120km DWDM XFP Fiber Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $6.9 - $11.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Takfly 120km DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Mode: Single-Mode
  • Connector: LC

High Speed 10gbps SFP+-Lr Optical Fiber Transceiver 1310nm 10km

FOB Price: $10 - $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Telecom, Ethernet,Data Communications
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Fiber Optical SFP Transceivers

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 40gbps
  • Operating Temperature: 0-70°c

40G QSFP Fiber Optical Transceivers

FOB Price: $155 - $600 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: 40GBase LC
  • Date Rate: 40G

1.25g Bi-Directional Giga GBIC Fiber Optical Transceiver Sc 20km (PHY-3524-1Sx)

FOB Price: $15 - $18 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 1.25gbps
  • Interface: Single LC&Sc

Fiber Optical Transceivers

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 40gbps
  • Operating Temperature: 0-70°c

Huawei 10g SFP+ Sr Module 850nm 300m Fiber Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

4 RJ45 Port 10/100Mbps Optical Fiber Media Converter Single Fiber Wdm Optical Transceiver ...

FOB Price: $10 - $12.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 2km

1*9 Fiber Optical Transceiver 155Mbps Bidi 20km Sc 3.3V

FOB Price: $6 - $80 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Ethernet,Sonet/SDH,Video Fiber Transmission System
  • Type: Integrated
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1.25g SFP Module Fiber Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $15 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

10/100m Ethernet Fiber Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Model Number: 10/100m
  • Operating Temperature: 0'c~50'c
  • Power Loss: <55W
  • Storage Temperature: -40'c~85'c

Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transceiver (OD3000A)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Name: Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transceiver
  • Feature: Digital Video/Audio/Data Optical Transceiver
  • Band Width: 8MHz
  • Coding: 10bit
  • Sampling Frequency: 15.36MHz
  • Power Supply: 90~265 V City Power

10g SFP+ Dual Fiber Optical Transceiver Multi Mode 300m (PHY-31192-5L2)

FOB Price: $55 - $60.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 10gbps
  • Interface: LC

Best Price 8CH Video to Video Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
  • Video Connector: BNC Female

Wdm 1X9 Fiber Optical Transceiver 155Mbps 40km Sc Single Fiber

FOB Price: $6 - $80 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Ethernet,Sonet/SDH,Video Fiber Transmission System
  • Type: Integrated
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 340
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.