Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Optical Fiber Trunk Cable 2018 Product List
1,194 products found for 41  

Optical Fiber Trunk Cable manufacturers & suppliers

12 Flat Array Fiber MPO Male to MPO Male Optical Patch Trunk Cables

FOB Price: US $ 30-32 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

5m 10g Om4 50/125 Multimode MPO/MTP Optical Fiber Trunk Cable

FOB Price: US $ 25-70 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MPO Trunk Cable Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 22-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

High Integrated MTP-MTP 24cores Mini-Cable Fiber Optical Trunk Cable for Data Center

FOB Price: US $ 52-65 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: FC/Sc/LC/St/MTRJ/E2000/MPO/DIN/D4/SMA
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

3m 10g Om3 50/125 Multimode MPO/MTP Optical Fiber Trunk Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

100G 24 Cores OM3 MTP Male Fiber Optic Trunk Cables

FOB Price: US $ 23-30 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP-MTP
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Sell 10D-FB 50 Ohms TV Trunking Cables for Communication at Best Price

Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable, Trunk Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Om4 Erika Violet MPO/MTP 8/12/24 Core Trunk Multicore Fiber Optic Cables for Data Center

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP/MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LAN Wan Fiber Optic MPO MTP Breakout Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-5 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MTP/MPO Patch Cord
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

12 Fiber MPO Jumper Sc Upc APC Fiber Patch Cord Truck Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO Patch Cord
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

China Supplier Fiber Optic Cable Trunk MPO/MTP with Pulling

FOB Price: US $ 0.85-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Brand: ODM
  • IEC 61754-7 Compliant: Compact Design, up to 24 Fiber Ribbon
  • MPO/ MTP Packing: Single Pack
  • MPO/ MTP Standard: ISO, Reach, RoHS, Tell, Ce
  • Origin Country: Shenzhen, China

MTP/MPO Trunk Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 21-23 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

50 Ohm RF Drop/Trunk Communication Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.55 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Coaxial Cable
  • Certification: CE
  • Impedance: 50 Ohms

12 Fibers Singlemode MTP Trunk Fiber Optic Cable Yellow Jacket

FOB Price: US $ 26-30 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP - MTP
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

5m MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers Sm Trunk Cable

FOB Price: US $ 40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP-MTP
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Coaxial Cable 75ohm Trunk Cable Qr500-W/Communication Cable

FOB Price: US $ 6-12 / Roll
Min. Order: 200 Rolls
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Monitor, Telephone, iPod, Microphone, Coaxial Cable
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Species: VGA
  • Connector: RCA
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

40g Optic MPO Patch Cord Fiber Optic MPO Patch Cord MPO/MTP Trunk Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP/MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

100G 24F Array Fiber Optic MPO OM3 Trunk Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 30-32 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Telecommunication Fiber Optic Drop Cable MPO Trunk Cable Assemblies

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

Fiber Cable Trunk or Fanout MPO Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1.7-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: 12 Fibers
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

12 24 Core Om3 100g MPO MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

24 Cores MPO Trunk Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 21-25 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP-MTP
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

8 Cores MPO/MTP-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Breakout Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-9.9 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MTP/MPO Patch Cord
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

High Density Sm, mm MPO/MTP 8/12/24 Core Trunk Multicore Fiber Optic Cables for Data Center

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP/MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Shenzhen Manufacturer of MPO Fiber Optic Trunk Cable

FOB Price: US $ 21-23 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic MTP/MPO Trunk Cable Om3 Om4 12 Cores Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 2-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Connection Structure: MTP/MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

12 Fibes Optical MTP MPO Aqua OM3 Trunk Cable

FOB Price: US $ 30-32 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cable with Fan-out

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-9.99 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MTP/MPO Fan out Cable Assemblies
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

1m MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers Om3 Trunk Cable

FOB Price: US $ 30.00 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP-MTP
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

12 Cores MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: MTP/MPO Fiber Optic
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Model Number: 12 Cores MTP
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Condition: Used
  • Packing: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.