Home Security & Protection Optical Transmitter & Receiver Optical Fiber Video Audio Transceiver 2017 Product List
Total 299 products from about 13

 Optical Fiber Video Audio Transceiver manufacturers & suppliers

Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transceiver (OD3000B)

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Name: Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transceiver
  • Feature: Optical Transceiver
  • Bandwidth: 8MHz
  • Snr: >67dB (Weighing)
  • Video Port: BNC
  • Frequency Response: 10Hz-20kHz

Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transceiver (OD3000A)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Name: Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transceiver
  • Feature: Digital Video/Audio/Data Optical Transceiver
  • Band Width: 8MHz
  • Coding: 10bit
  • Sampling Frequency: 15.36MHz
  • Power Supply: 90~265 V City Power

4CH 20km FC Video Audio Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $20 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Video Optical Converter
  • Format: Analog

8CH Cvi/DVI Audio/Data/Ethernet Optical Video Transceiver

FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
  • Video Connector: BNC Female

4 Channel Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Video Multiplexer

FOB Price: $30 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm&1470nm~1610nm
  • Size(mm): 113*95*25

Direct Modulation Video Audio Transmitter Optical Transmitter with AGC

FOB Price: US $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Signal
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Description: Video Audio Optical Transmitter
  • Application: Fiber Optic Transmitter for Network, Telec

1080P HD-Sdi Digital TV Fiber Optical Video Transceiver/ Transmission

FOB Price: $50 - $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Wave Length: 1310 Nm (1550 Nm Optional Long Distance) Electrica
  • Optical Fiber Number: 1

2channel 1080P HD-Sdi Optical Fiber Video Converter

FOB Price: $18 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Type: HD-Sdi
  • Video Channel: 2 Channel Video
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode or Multi Mode

VGA-HD Audio Optical Transceiver/Video Converter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Business Type: Manufacturer&Trading
  • Color: Black

8 Channel 20km FC Video Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $70 - $75 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fiber Optic Audio Video Transceiver
  • CH Qty: 8 CH Video,Audio,Data Optional

4 Channel Fiber Optical Converter Audio Video CCTV Transceiver

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Product: Optical Video Transmitter
  • Video Channels: 4 Channel
  • Fiber Mode: Single Fiber, Single Mode
  • Connector: Simplex FC
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

4 Channel Fiber Optical Audio Video Transceiver

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Product: Optical Video Transmitter
  • Video Channels: 4 Channel
  • Fiber Mode: Single Fiber, Single Mode
  • Connector: Simplex FC
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Optical Fiber Audio Video Transceiver Data Video Balun Transceiver

FOB Price: US $83 / pair
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Product: Optical Video Transmitter
  • Video Channels: 2 Channel
  • Fiber Mode: Single Fiber, Single Mode
  • Connector: Simplex FC
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

OEM 8 Channels Ahd Fiber Optic Media Converter/ Ahd/RS485/Video/Audio/720p/1080P Optical ...

FOB Price: US $1 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 183*154*31mm
  • Weight: 2kg
  • Shenzhen Beyondopto Electronic Technology Co., ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • Contact Supplier

1CH Fiber Optical Video Transceiver, Optical Video Converter

Min. Order: 2 Pairs
  • Product Type: Video Optical Transceiver
  • Working Voltage: DC5V/1.2~2A
  • Video Channel: 1CH, 2CH, 4CH, 8CH, 16CH, 32CH, 64CH
  • Video Interface: BNC
  • Optical Interface: FC, Sc, St Optional
  • Wavelength: 850/1310nm (Multi-Mode); 1310/1550nm (Single Mode)
  • Henan Hmcy Electronic & Technology Co., Ltd
  • Henan, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

1550nm Fiber Optical Converter Audio Video

FOB Price: US $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • High Quality: Lifetime Warranty
  • Certification: CE, FCC, RoHS
  • Channel: 1 /2/4/8/16/24/32/48/64channel Video to Fiber Conv
  • Data: RS232, RS422, RS485
  • Automatic Compatible Video System: PAL Secam NTSC

2 CH Audio Video Optical Transceiver with 1CH Data

FOB Price: US $145 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Video Optical Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber
  • Product Name: 2 CH Audio Video Optical Transceiver with 1CH Data
  • Connector Type: 2 BNC Port, 2 Audio, 1 Data, 1 FC Fiber Port
  • Video Interface: BNC
  • Video Bandwidth: 10MHz
  • Optical Network Video Technologies (Shenzhen) ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9000, ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

8CH Video to Fiber Optical Converter with RS484 Data

FOB Price: US $40 / Pair
Min. Order: 2 Pairs
  • Product Type: Video Optical Transceiver
  • Working Voltage: DC5V/1.2~2A
  • Video Channel: 1CH, 2CH, 4CH, 8CH, 16CH, 32CH, 64CH
  • Video Interface: BNC
  • Optical Interface: FC, Sc, St Optional
  • Wavelength: 850/1310nm (Multi-Mode); 1310/1550nm (Single Mode)
  • Henan Hmcy Electronic & Technology Co., Ltd
  • Henan, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Good Optical Transceiver with 1 Channel Video + Audio

FOB Price: $80 - $90 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, SGS
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 10Hz
  • S/N: 75db
  • Packing: Carton
  • Optical Network Video Technologies (Shenzhen) ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9000, ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

16CH Fiber Optical Video Transceiver, Optical Media Converter

Min. Order: 2 Pairs
  • Product Type: Video Optical Transceiver
  • Working Voltage: DC5V/1.2~2A
  • Video Channel: 1CH, 2CH, 4CH, 8CH, 16CH, 32CH, 64CH
  • Video Interface: BNC
  • Optical Interface: FC, Sc, St Optional
  • Wavelength: 850/1310nm (Multi-Mode); 1310/1550nm (Single Mode)
  • Henan Hmcy Electronic & Technology Co., Ltd
  • Henan, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

32 Channel Video + Data/Alarm + Audio + 100m Ethernet Optical Transceiver ...

FOB Price: $860 - $1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, SGS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Video: 32CH
  • Data: 2CH Reverse Data
  • Optical Network Video Technologies (Shenzhen) ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9000, ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

FTTH 4CH Video + 1CH RS485 Fiber Optical Video Converter

FOB Price: US $15.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: Optical Video Converter
  • Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1490/1550nm

1 Video 1 Data Fiber Optical Video Converter

FOB Price: $65 - $500 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Brand: Softel
  • Module Number: Vot-1V1d
  • Video: 1V

RS232/485/422 Data Optional 1/2/4/8/16/32 Channel Optical Video Transceiver/HDMI Video ...

FOB Price: US $25 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Voice
  • Data Interface: 1 Way or 2 Way RS232/485/422
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
  • Data Rate: 0 ~ 100kbps

Video to Fiber Converter 8 Channels Fiber Optic Video Converter

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Distance: 20km
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode

High Quality Optical Transmitter 1310nm Fiber Optic Transmitter for Sale

FOB Price: $350 - $520 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Signal
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Description: Fiber Optic Transmitter
  • Application: Fiber Optic Transmitter for Network, Telec

Takfly 16-Channel Video Optical Converter/Media Converter

FOB Price: $30 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: ST/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 9Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 20Hz-40Hz

RS485 Digital Video Fiber Optical Transmitter/Reveiver

FOB Price: $7 - $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Data Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 8Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz

Vot-1V2a-20 Fiber Optical Video Converter with 1 Channel Video & 2 Bi-Direction Audio ...

FOB Price: US $35 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • Brand: Softel
  • Module Number: Vot-1V2a-20
  • Video: 1V
  • Audio: 2A

2 Channel 1080P HD Cvi Video Optical Converter

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm&1470nm~1610nm
  • Dimension (mm): 483mm (Length) X170mm (W) X55mm (H)
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 10
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.