Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Optical Item 2017 Product List
Total 314,013 products from about 28,546

 Optical Item manufacturers & suppliers

Outdoor Loose Tube 2~24 Core Aerial Fiber Optical Cable (GYXTW)

FOB Price: US $0.08 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: HDPE
  • Type: GYXTW
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Fiber Wire

ST/PC ST/PC Om3 Fiber Optical (1M) on Sale

FOB Price: $2.6 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: St-St
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

New Item USB Communcation Fingerprint with Card Reader (W1)

FOB Price: $42 - $48 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Interface: USB
  • Fingerprint Capacity: 3000
  • Item: Fingerprint with Card Reader
  • Capacity: 3,000
  • Fingerprint Sensor: Optical Fingerprint Scanner
  • Comparison Mode: Fingerprint, Card, Fingerprint + Card

144 Core Sm/mm Air Blown Optical Fiber Cable for Microduct

FOB Price: $0.1 - $2.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: ISO9001, CCC
  • Sheath Material: HDPE
  • Installation: Air Blown in Microduct
  • Fiber Count: 144 Core

Tr90 Slim Frame with Steel Temple Optical

Min. Order: 1200 Pieces
  • Frame Material: TR90
  • Nose Support: One-Piece
  • Frame Shape: Square
  • Metallic Materials: Precious Metals
  • Usage: For Optical
  • Style: Fashion

2017 Comfortable Nose Rest Tr8395 Leopard Grain Popular Optical Frame

FOB Price: $3.1 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Frame Material: TR90
  • Nose Support: One-Piece
  • Frame Shape: Ellipse
  • Metallic Materials: Stainless Steel
  • Usage: For Optical
  • Frame Color: Customizing

Low Cost Gyxyc8y Figure 8 Self-Support Messengered Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.12 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 2-24
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001, CCC, SGS

Optical Isolator, Free Space Isolator

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

High Quality Acetate Optical with Metal Temples of Spring Hinge

FOB Price: $3.47 - $4.31 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Frame Material: Acetate
  • Nose Support: Non-Integrated
  • Frame Shape: Ellipse
  • Usage: For Optical
  • Frame Color: Black
  • Style: Fashion

New Design Glasses Opticals (80-C)

FOB Price: $4.5 - $5.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Frame Material: Acetate
  • Nose Support: One-Piece
  • Frame Shape: Circular
  • Metallic Materials: Nickel Alloy
  • Usage: For Optical
  • Frame Color: Black

New Design Stainless Spectacle Frame Optical Frame 46-049

FOB Price: $3.99 - $5.79 / Piece
Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Frame Material: Stainless
  • Nose Support: One-Piece
  • Frame Shape: Square
  • Metallic Materials: Stainless
  • Usage: For Optical
  • Frame Color: Outside:Blue ; Inside:Silver

Fiber Optical Patch Cord St to St Duplex Om3

FOB Price: $0.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Glass
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Multi Mode
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Duplex

Cat Shape Glasses Opticals with New Design Acetate Eyewear (HM936)

Min. Order: 1200 Pieces
  • Frame Material: Acetate
  • Usage: For Optical
  • Frame Color: Any Color Is Available
  • Style: Fashion
  • Suitable for Face: Any Type
  • Suitable for: General

Indoor Duplex Flat Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.075 - $0.09 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art
  • Type: mm
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optical
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Outdoor 72/96 Core Armored Buried Underground Optical Fiber Cable (GYTY53)

FOB Price: US $1.85 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

latest Comfortable Protection Metal Spectacle Frame Optical

FOB Price: $6.86 - $8.17 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Frame Material: Alloy
  • Nose Support: One-Piece
  • Frame Shape: Circular
  • Metallic Materials: Nickel Alloy
  • Usage: For Reading Glasses, For Optical
  • Frame Color: Black

LC/PC-LC/PC Singlemode Duplex Yellow Jacket Fiber Optical (3M) on Sale

FOB Price: $2.6 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

2016 Super Thin and Light Retro Tr90 Optical Frame

FOB Price: $4.5 - $5.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Frame Material: Acetate
  • Nose Support: One-Piece
  • Frame Shape: Circular
  • Metallic Materials: Copper Alloy
  • Usage: For Reading Glasses, For Sport, For Optical
  • Frame Color: Brown

in Stock Tr90 Optical Frame with Metal Temple (5858)

FOB Price: $5 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1200 Pieces
  • Frame Material: TR90
  • Nose Support: Non-Integrated
  • Frame Shape: Circular
  • Usage: For Optical
  • Frame Color: Red, Black, Demi Brown
  • Style: Fashion

High Quality Reading Glasses Eyewear Fashion Acetate Metal Optical Frame

FOB Price: $17 - $21 / Piece
Min. Order: 600 Pieces
  • Frame Material: Acetate
  • Nose Support: Non-Integrated
  • Frame Shape: Rectangular
  • Metallic Materials: Copper Alloy
  • Usage: For Reading Glasses, For Optical
  • Frame Color: Black

180 Degree Rotate Toslink Optical Cable

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Toslink
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

High Quality Fashion Design Acetate Glasses Frames Optical

FOB Price: $8 - $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 12 Pieces
  • Frame Material: Acetate
  • Nose Support: Non-Integrated
  • Frame Shape: Square
  • Metallic Materials: Acetate
  • Usage: For Reading Glasses, For Optical
  • Frame Color: as Pictures

GYXY Outdoor Optical Cable Gyfta53 GYFTY53 GYTA53 GYTY53

FOB Price: $0.261 - $0.275 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore

GYFTY Optical Cable/Computer Cable/ Data Cable/ Communication Cable/ Audio Cable

FOB Price: $200 - $400 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Armored FC, Sc, LC, St, MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Optical Communication System

FOB Price: US $1.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: FC-MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Good Quality Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 3
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

High Quality Hand Made Acetate Design Optical Glasses

FOB Price: $6.5 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 600 Pieces
  • Frame Material: Acetate
  • Nose Support: Non-Integrated
  • Frame Shape: Rectangular
  • Metallic Materials: Precious Metals
  • Usage: For Optical
  • Frame Color: Silver

12 Fibers Bundle Indoor Distribution Optical Fiber Cable 0.9mm Breakout

FOB Price: $0.2 - $12 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode or Multi Mode
  • Connection Structure: Indoor Bundle Distribution Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Gyfxtc8y-Figure 8-with Messenger Aerial Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Fiber

1.5m Digital Optical Fiber Audio Cable Od6.0mm Od60-G

FOB Price: $1.25 - $1.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Toslink
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.