Home Manufacturing & Processing Machinery Laser Marking Machine Optical Laser Source Instrument 2017 Product List
Total 2,150 products from about 76

 Optical Laser Source Instrument manufacturers & suppliers

Provides 1~4 Output Wavelengths Fiber Optical Laser Source Power Meter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Light Source Tw3109
  • Brand Name: Techwin
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Handheld Optical Power Meter/Optical Laser Source Power Meter/Fiber Optic Power Meter

FOB Price: $100 - $250 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Chinese: Power Meter
  • Wavelength(Nm): 800~1700nm
  • Calibrated Wavelength(Nm): 850, 1300, 1310, 1490, 1550
  • Packing: Standard Packing
  • Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Day
  • Trademark: honserv

Cylindrical Lens Optical Condenser Lens Line Light Source Lens Laser Scanning Lens

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Port: Shanghai

Opm, Optical Power Meter Tribrer Brand Aop100, Optical Laser Source Power Meter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Measurement Range(dBm): +10~ -70,+18~ -60,+26~ -50
  • Accuracy *: ±0.2 Db
  • Calibrated Wavelengths: 850nm / 1300nm / 1310nm / 1490nm / 1550nm / 1625nm
  • Resolution: 0.01db
  • Connector: FC & 2.5mm Upp, (Option: Sc, St)
  • Build in Vfl (Optional): 1MW or 10MW or Customize
  • Best Sun Communication (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.
  • Shanghai, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Mini Fiber Optic Laser Source Power Meter Tld6070

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Power Meter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength (Nm): 800~1700
  • Resolution (dB): 0.01
  • Ower Supply: 3PCS AAA 1.5V Batteries

Optical Power Meter (SIN-4E)

FOB Price: US $398 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Test Mode: Optical Laser Source
  • Test Region: 1310 1550 850
  • Working Wavelength: 850\980\1300\1310\1490\1550\1625
  • Optical: FC\St\Sc;Optional Mu or LC
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 220*220*110
  • Hangzhou Lin'an Xinsu Communication Technology ...
  • Zhejiang, China
  • ISO 9000
  • Contact Supplier

T-Po3213 Pon Optical Power Meter

FOB Price: $150 - $180 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Display: Digital
  • Installation: Indirect Connected
  • Usage: Meter for Industry and Home Use
  • Type: Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Certification: Ce, ISO9001, SGS
  • Product Type: Digital Optical Fiber Power Meter

Opm-3 Unique Handheld Fiber Optical Power Meter

FOB Price: $40 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Power Meter
  • Wiring Devices: Patch Cord
  • Calibration Wavelength: 800-1700nm
  • Packing: 1set Per Carton
  • Standard: CE, RoHS
  • Port: Ningbo

High Quality Handheld Fiber Optical Power Meter

FOB Price: $50 - $135 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Power Meter
  • Wiring Devices: Handheld Fiber Optical Power Meter 208c
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Handheld Optical Power Meter 208c
  • Detector: Ingaas

Portable Transformer Coil Direct Current/ Cable Resistance Tester (TPZC)

FOB Price: $100 - $5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Connectors: Ethernet Cat 6
  • Test Mode: One-sided Test
  • Usage: Cable Resistance Tester
  • Test Region: Unformed
  • Power: Electricity
  • Certification: CE, SGS

Hot Sales Digital Optical Power Meter (T-OP300T/C)

FOB Price: $25 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Measurement Range: +10~-70dBm/+26~-50dBm
  • Accuracy: ± 0.2dB
  • Calibrated Wavelengths: 850nm / 1300nm / 1310nm / 1490nm / 1550nm / 1625nm
  • Resolution: 0.01dB

Exfo Pon Optical Power Meter/ Fiber Power Meter/ Optical Power Detector

FOB Price: $50 - $135 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Powr Meter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1260~1360/1480~1500/1539~1565nm
  • Adaptor: FC
  • Dynamic Range: -40 ~ +8/12dBm

Best Seller Digital Fiber Optical Power Meter (T-OP300T/C)

FOB Price: $25 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Power Meter
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Measurement Range: +26 ~ -70dBm
  • Accuracy: ± 0.2dB
  • Calibrated Wavelengths: 850nm / 1300nm / 1310nm / 1490nm / 1550nm / 1625nm

Top Quality Handheld Fiber Optic Power Meter with LED Screen

FOB Price: US $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Description: Tension Fiber Optic Cable Clamp
  • Color: Metal Color
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable for Network, Telecommunications

Smart Optical Fiber Laser Power Meter Opm (T-OP300T/C)

FOB Price: $25 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Measurement Range: +26 ~ -70dBm
  • Accuracy: ± 0.2dB
  • Calibrated Wavelengths: 850nm / 1300nm / 1310nm / 1490nm / 1550nm / 1625nm
  • Resolution: 0.01dB

Best Seller Optical Power Meter (T-OPM100)

FOB Price: $40 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Type: Digital Optical Fiber Power Meter
  • Measurement Range: +26 ~ -70dBm
  • Accuracy: ± 0.2db

Optical Power Meter (T-OPM100)

FOB Price: $40 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Display: Digital
  • Installation: Direct Connected
  • Usage: Multi-Functional Energy Meter, Watt-Hour Meter, Meter for Industry and Home Use, Standard Electric Energy Meter, Prepayment Meter, Reactive Energy Meter, Multi-rate Watt-hour Meters, Maximum Demand Meter
  • Electric Equipment: Three-phase Four-wire
  • Theory: Electronic Meter
  • Power Meter Connection: Terminal

Mini Fiber Optical Power Meter

FOB Price: US $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Universal Testing Machine
  • Maxcapacity: <1000KN
  • Accuracy Grade: 0.5
  • Load Way: Electronic Load
  • Display: Digital
  • Control: Computer Control

China Good Quality Optical Power Meter

FOB Price: US $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Weight: About 180g
  • Size: 160mm * 75mm * 32mm
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: CE, SGS, ISO9001,
  • Port: Nanjing
  • Production Capacity: 1000PC/Month

Fiber Optic Power Meter (T-OPM100)

FOB Price: $40 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Display: Digital
  • Usage: Multi-Functional Energy Meter, Watt-Hour Meter, Meter for Industry and Home Use, Standard Electric Energy Meter, Prepayment Meter, Reactive Energy Meter, Multi-rate Watt-hour Meters, Maximum Demand Meter
  • Electric Equipment: Single-phase
  • Theory: Electronic Meter
  • Power Meter Connection: Terminal
  • Measured Signal: Continuous Wave

Mini Palm Handheld Optical Power Meter (T-OPM100)

FOB Price: $40 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Connectors: USB
  • Test Mode: Saved Test
  • Usage: Digital Cable Tester
  • Test Region: Forming Cable
  • Cable Type: Shielded
  • Power: Electricity

Fiber Optical Power Meter

FOB Price: $25 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Measurement Range: +26 ~ -70dBm
  • Accuracy: ± 0.2dB
  • Calibrated Wavelengths: 850nm / 1300nm / 1310nm / 1490nm / 1550nm / 1625nm
  • Resolution: 0.01dB

Optic Power Meter (T-OPM100)

FOB Price: $40 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Type: Digital Optic Fiber Power Meter
  • Measurement Range: +26 ~ -70dBm
  • Accuracy: ± 0.2db

Cheap and Quality Optical Power Meter China Brand

FOB Price: US $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Weight: About 180g
  • Size: 160mm * 75mm * 32mm
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: CE, SGS, ISO9001,
  • Port: Nanjing
  • Production Capacity: 1000PC/Month

Low Price & Good Quality Optical Power Meter (T-OPM100)

FOB Price: $40 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Connectors: USB
  • Test Mode: Instant Test
  • Usage: Network Cable Tester
  • Test Region: Forming Cable
  • Cable Type: Shielded
  • Power: Electricity

Hot Selling Fiber Optic Power Meter (T-OPM100)

FOB Price: $40 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, SGS
  • Condition: New

China Low Price Fiber Optic Power Meter (T-OPM100)

FOB Price: $40 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Product Type: Digital Optic Fiber Power Meter
  • Measurement Range: +26 ~ -70dBm
  • Accuracy: ± 0.2db
  • Calibrated Wavelengths: 850nm / 1300nm / 1310nm / 1490nm / 1550nm / 1625nm
  • Resolution: 0.01db
  • Connecting Adapter: FC/PC & 2.5mm Upp, (Option: Sc, St )

Low Price and Good Quality Fiber Optic Power Meter (T-OPM100)

FOB Price: $40 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Connectors: RJ12
  • Test Mode: Instant Test
  • Usage: Network Cable Tester
  • Test Region: Forming Cable
  • Cable Type: Shielded
  • Power: Electricity

Low Price & Good Quality Digital Optical Power Meter (T-OPM100)

FOB Price: $40 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Connectors: RJ11
  • Test Mode: Instant Test
  • Usage: Network Cable Tester
  • Test Region: Forming Cable
  • Cable Type: Shielded
  • Power: Electricity
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 72
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.