Home Instruments & Meters Energy Meter & Power Meter Optical Measuring Meter 2017 Product List
Total 4,240 products from about 176

 Optical Measuring Meter manufacturers & suppliers

Mini Optical Power Meter with Vfl / LED Light

FOB Price: US $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Power Meter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Testing Range: -70~+10 / -50~+26 dBm
  • Connector: FC/Sc/St /LC/Mu
  • Output Power: 1/10MW

Takfly Mini Handhold Fiber Optic Power Meter

FOB Price: $18.8 - $169 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Display: Digital
  • Installation: Direct Connected
  • Usage: Multi-Functional Energy Meter, Watt-Hour Meter, Meter for Industry and Home Use, Standard Electric Energy Meter, Prepayment Meter, Reactive Energy Meter, Multi-rate Watt-hour Meters, Maximum Demand Meter, Optical Power Meter
  • Electric Equipment: Single-phase
  • Theory: Electronic Meter
  • Power Meter Connection: Terminal

Techwin Tw3212e Fiber Power Meter Used in Burst Mode Measurement of 1310 Upstream

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Power Meter
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Tw3212e: 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm
  • Linearity(dB): ±0.1
  • Detector Type: Ingaas

One Phase Two Wire Digital Electrical Power Meter

FOB Price: $4 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Display: Digital
  • Installation: Direct Connected
  • Usage: Multi-Functional Energy Meter, Watt-Hour Meter, Meter for Industry and Home Use, Standard Electric Energy Meter
  • Electric Equipment: Single-phase
  • Theory: Electronic Meter
  • Power Meter Connection: Terminal

PON Optical Power Meter

FOB Price: $60 - $120 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Pon Optical Power Meter
  • Wiring Devices: Pon Optical Power Meter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Certifciate: Ce, RoHS
  • Data Storage: 900

High Quality Handheld Fiber Optical Power Meter

FOB Price: $50 - $135 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Power Meter
  • Wiring Devices: Handheld Fiber Optical Power Meter 208c
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Handheld Optical Power Meter 208c
  • Detector: Ingaas

Optical Power Meter

FOB Price: US $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Power Meter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Power Meter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Corrugated Box with Buffer
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS, SGS AND SO ON

Optical Pon Power Meter Exfo Ppm-352c

FOB Price: $200 - $600 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optic Power Meter
  • Wiring Devices: Optic Power Meter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Canada
  • Brand Name: Exfo

Sc Optical Fiber Pon Power Meter Handheld Type

FOB Price: $200 - $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Test Equipment
  • Wiring Devices: Test Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Shell: Plastic
  • Wavelength: 1310nm, 1490nm and 1550nm

Hot Sell Optical Power Meter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Display: Digital
  • Installation: Direct Connected
  • Usage: Multi-Functional Energy Meter
  • Electric Equipment: Single-phase
  • Theory: Electronic Meter
  • Power Meter Connection: Terminal

Temperature and Humidity Meter with Time

FOB Price: $3.5 - $4.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Standard: Celsius/Fahrenheit, Celsius
  • Accuracy: ≤0.5°C
  • Usage: Industrial
  • Display: Digital
  • Material: Optical Measurement
  • Hygrometer Type: Lithium Chloride Hygrometer

Skycom Optical Power Meter T-Op60

FOB Price: $20 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Power Meter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Skycom Optical Power Meter T-Op60
  • Calibrated Wavelengths: 850nm / 1300nm / 1310nm / 1490nm / 1550nm / 1625nm
  • Display Resolving Power: 0.01dB

Coulometer Smart WiFi Optical Power Meter

FOB Price: $40 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Display: Digital
  • Installation: Direct Connected
  • Usage: Multi-Functional Energy Meter, Watt-Hour Meter, Meter for Industry and Home Use, Prepayment Meter
  • Electric Equipment: Single-phase
  • Theory: Electronic Meter
  • Power Meter Connection: Feed-through Type

Jw3213 Pon Optical Power Meter

FOB Price: US $303 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Display: Digital
  • Installation: Direct Connected
  • Electric Equipment: Three-phase Four-wire
  • Theory: Electronic Meter
  • Power Meter Connection: Terminal
  • Measured Signal: Continuous Wave

Techwin New Pon Optical Power Meter Tw3212e Measure 1490nm, 1550nm, 1310nm Wavelength on ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Power Meter
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Tw3212e: 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm
  • Linearity(dB): ±0.1
  • Detector Type: Ingaas

Optical Power Meter to Test LED Lights

FOB Price: $390 - $420 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Display: Digital
  • Installation: Direct Connected
  • Usage: Multi-Functional Energy Meter, Watt-Hour Meter, Meter for Industry and Home Use, Standard Electric Energy Meter, Prepayment Meter, Reactive Energy Meter, Multi-rate Watt-hour Meters, Maximum Demand Meter, Measure Tubes and Lights Quality
  • Electric Equipment: Single-phase
  • Theory: Electronic Meter
  • Power Meter Connection: Terminal

High-Tech Electronic LCD Display Kwh/Power/Digital Meter

FOB Price: $4 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Display: Digital
  • Installation: Direct Connected
  • Usage: Watt-Hour Meter, Meter for Industry and Home Use, Standard Electric Energy Meter, Multi-rate Watt-hour Meters
  • Electric Equipment: Single-phase
  • Theory: Electronic Meter
  • Power Meter Connection: Terminal

Bench Top Dual Channel Optical Power Meter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Bench-Top Optical Power Meter
  • Wiring Devices: Bench-Top Optical Power Meter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550/850/1300/1625
  • Channels: Single / Dual Channels

Pon Optical Power Meter Fiber Optic Power Meter From Factory

FOB Price: $68 - $128 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: Fiber Optic Power Meter
  • Display Resolution: Two Digital

Digital Temperature and Humidity Meter

FOB Price: $4.5 - $5.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Standard: Celsius/Fahrenheit, Celsius
  • Accuracy: ≤0.5°C
  • Usage: Industrial
  • Display: Digital
  • Material: Optical Measurement
  • Hygrometer Type: Lithium Chloride Hygrometer

Exfo FTTX Pon Optical Power Meter (PPM350C)

FOB Price: US $115 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Power Meter
  • Wiring Devices: Customized
  • Brand: Softel
  • Model Number: Ppm350c
  • Uncertainty: ±5%
  • Communication Interface: RS232

Optical Power Meter G&T-820, Optical Power Meter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Port: Wenzhou
  • Production Capacity: 6000PCS
  • Origin: Shanghai

Optical Power Meter (T-OPM100)

FOB Price: $40 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Display: Digital
  • Installation: Direct Connected
  • Usage: Multi-Functional Energy Meter, Watt-Hour Meter, Meter for Industry and Home Use, Standard Electric Energy Meter, Prepayment Meter, Reactive Energy Meter, Multi-rate Watt-hour Meters, Maximum Demand Meter
  • Electric Equipment: Three-phase Four-wire
  • Theory: Electronic Meter
  • Power Meter Connection: Terminal

Fiber Optic Power Meter Bd502 Handheld Optical Power Meter

FOB Price: $1 - $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Power Meter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Power Meter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model: Bd-502
  • Color: Blue&Grey

Sinlge Phase Two Wire Multi Tariff Measuring Instruments Energy Meter

FOB Price: $4 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Display: Digital
  • Installation: Direct Connected
  • Usage: Watt-Hour Meter, Meter for Industry and Home Use, Standard Electric Energy Meter
  • Electric Equipment: Single-phase
  • Theory: Electronic Meter
  • Power Meter Connection: Terminal

Techwin Tw3212ehandheld Laser Power Meter Providing Simultaneous Measurement Different ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Power Meter
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Tw3212e: 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm
  • Linearity(dB): ±0.1
  • Detector Type: Ingaas

Mini Optic Power Meter -50~+26 / -70~+10 dBm FC/Sc/St/LC

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Power Meter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Testing Range: -70~+10 / -50~+26 dBm
  • Connectors: FC/Sc/St/ (LC/Mu Can Be Optional)
  • Packing: Bag, Carton
  • Port: Shanghai

High-Precision Gpon Optical Power Meter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Display: Indicator
  • Installation: Direct Connected
  • Usage: Reactive Energy Meter, Maximum Demand Meter
  • Electric Equipment: Single-phase
  • Theory: Induction Meter
  • Power Meter Connection: Feed-through Type

Digital Optical Fiber Optic Power Meter/Opm

FOB Price: $60 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 1kG

Skycom Mini Optic Power Meter with Sc/FC Connector

FOB Price: $20 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Power Meter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Skycom Mini Optic Power Meter with Sc/FC Connecto
  • Calibrated Wavelengths: 850nm / 1300nm / 1310nm / 1490nm / 1550nm / 1625nm
  • Display Resolving Power: 0.01dB
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 142
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.