Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Optical Module 2017 Product List
Total 25,052 products from about 1,318

 Optical Module manufacturers & suppliers

2835 Injection LED Module with Optical Lens for Double-Sided LED Light Box and Channel ...

FOB Price: $0.26 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Luminous Flux: 145-150lm
  • Module Size: 68X18.5X9.2mm
  • Cascade Quantity: 50PCS
  • Wire Length: 200mm
  • Beam Angle: 160
  • Life Time: 50, 000h

Waterproof 5730 Injection LED Module with Optical Lens for LED Light Box and Channel ...

FOB Price: $0.18 - $0.22 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • LED Light Source: 5730SMD LED Module
  • Emitting Color: Red, Yellow, Blue, Green, White, Purple
  • 1 LED Power: 0.5W
  • Power: 1.5W
  • LED Chips: Epistar
  • IP Rating: IP68

10GBASE-LRM 1310nm 220m XENPAK Optical Module

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex SC
  • Date Rate: 10GBase

25. SFP Copper Transciver Optical Module Industrial Grade

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Hot Pluggable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Product: SFP Copper Transceiver
  • Power Supply: +3.3V

0.72W Optical Lens LED Module

FOB Price: $0.18 - $0.19 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • LED Light Source: Piranha
  • Emitting Color: White
  • 1 LED Power: <0.3W
  • Power: 0.72W
  • LED Chips: Epistar
  • IP Rating: IP65

Fiber Optical CWDM Module for CATV Network U-Senda

FOB Price: $56 - $66 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Center Wavelength: 1270~1610nm
  • Color: Black,Silver,White

1.25g Wdm SFP Single Mode Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 20km

FOB Price: $22 - $25 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Usage: Computer, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New

Optical Fiber 10g 80km DWDM SFP Module

FOB Price: US $21.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: SFP Transceiver Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10gbps
  • Fiber Connector: LC
  • Ce, RoHS: Yes

Wdm Optical Fiber Media Converter 10/100m 1X9 Module Internal 100km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100m
  • Fiber Port: Single Fiber Sc

Fibre Optical Module for CWDM DWDM Fwdm

FOB Price: $27.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Video
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Aot03r-31 Ace 3ru CATV Reverse Optical Transmitter Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 130mm(H)×30.5mm(W)×431.8mm(D)
  • Weight: 1.1kg

2835 IP68 LED Module with 160° Optical Lens

FOB Price: $0.29 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • LED Light Source: 2835SMD LED Module
  • Emitting Color: White
  • 1 LED Power: 0.3-0.5W
  • Power: 1.44W
  • LED Chips: Epistar
  • IP Rating: IP68

High Power 2835 12V 1LED 1.5W Edge Light LED Module with Optical Lens

FOB Price: $0.264 - $0.365 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • LED Light Source: 2835
  • Emitting Color: White
  • 1 LED Power: ≥1W
  • Power: 1.5W
  • LED Chips: Epistar
  • IP Rating: IP68

XFP Optical Transceiver Module From China

FOB Price: US $8.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 155m
  • Wavelength: 1310nm

Fiber Optical Patch Cord Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC/Upc-Sc/Upc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Plug-in Type Single Power 1310nm Optical Transmitter Module FWT-1310S -20

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser Type: Dfb
  • Wavelength: 1310

Outdoor CATV Optical Receiver/Amplifier Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: More
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Receiver: Optical Amplifier
  • Optical Transmitter: Indoor and Outdoor

Excellent 10gbps DWDM XFP 40km Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

1X32 ABS Plastic Box PLC Splitter Optical Module

FOB Price: $50 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X32
  • Connector Type: SC/PC Sc/Upc

1X9 Optical Module 155M~1.25G Bi-Di Made in China

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 155~1.25G
  • Distance: 850M~120KM
  • Temp: 0~70/-40~85

LED Injection Module with Optical Lens, Hight Brightness, Big Angle

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.23 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • LED Light Source: SMD 5050
  • Emitting Color: White /Red/ Green /Bule /Yellow
  • 1 LED Power: 0.24W
  • Power: 0.72W
  • LED Chips: Epistar
  • IP Rating: IP66

10g SFP+ Optical Transceiver Modules

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: 10g equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Power Supply: 0.1VDC
  • Power Consumption: <0.2W

8.5gbps SFP+ Fiber Channel Optical Transceiver/SFP+/SFP CWDM Module

FOB Price: $5.9 - $14.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, ISO14001
  • Condition: New

Fiber Optical Mini CWDM Module U-Senda

FOB Price: $100 - $105 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Mini Module
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Channel Center Wavelength: 1460~1610nm,1461~1611nm
  • Color: Black,Silver,White

Mini 2 Channel Digital Optical Subwoofer Audio Power Amplifier Module

FOB Price: $15 - $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Type: Home Amplifier
  • Usage: KTV System
  • Used For: Professional
  • Tube Type: Transistor Amplifier
  • Function: Amplifier Combined
  • Sound Channel: 2.1

1X9 Optical Fiber Module for Media Converter 1.25gbps 80km Sc

FOB Price: $3 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Ethernet,Sonet/SDH,Video Fiber Transmission System
  • Type: Integrated
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

New Arrival LED Module with Optical Lens for LED Light Box and Channel Letters.

FOB Price: $0.21 - $0.22 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • LED Light Source: Epistar
  • Emitting Color: White
  • 1 LED Power: 0.3-0.5W
  • Power: 1.5W
  • LED Chips: Epistar
  • IP Rating: IP67

Optical Microwave Sensor Motion Radar Module (HW-M10)

FOB Price: $2 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Metal Coating: Tin
  • Mode of Production: SMT
  • Layers: Double-Layer
  • Base Material: FR-4
  • Certification: Ce
  • Customized: Customized

Aot03-31 Ace CATV Optical Transmitter Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 130mm(H)X30.5mm(W)X431.8mm(D)
  • Weight: 1.2kg

Cisco CWDM-XFP-1490 CWDM 80km Optical Fiber Module

FOB Price: $15 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 836
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.