Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Optical Module 2018 Product List
28,509 products found for 1,677  

Optical Module manufacturers & suppliers

2835 Injection LED Module with Optical Lens for Double-Sided LED Light Box and Channel Letters.

FOB Price: US $ 0.26-0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Luminous Flux: 145-150lm
  • Module Size: 68X18.5X9.2mm
  • Cascade Quantity: 50PCS
  • Wire Length: 200mm
  • Beam Angle: 160
  • Life Time: 50, 000h

Cisco Comaptible OEM SFP-Bx10-U 1.25g 10km 1310nm Tx/1550nm Rx Single Fiber Wdm/Bidi SFP Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 8-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC/Sc Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Temperature: Comerical :0~70deg; Industrial:-40~85deg
  • Delivery Time: 1~5 Days Based on Qty

Wdm 1*9 Optical Fiber Module 1.25gbps Bidi 40km Sc 3.3V

FOB Price: US $ 6-80 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Ethernet,Sonet/SDH,Video Fiber Transmission System
  • Type: Integrated
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Excellent Brocade 100BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km optical module

FOB Price: US $ 30-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Form Type: SFP
  • Data Rate: 100Mbps

410mm Single Color Strip LED Light /Illuminant/Optical Source Module

Min. Order: 60 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO, CCC
  • Application: Decorative Lights
  • Luminous Intensity: Standard
  • Usage: Display, Advertisment Light, Lighting
  • Color: Snow White
  • Formation: Aluminum Substrate

24 Cores MTP MPO Fiber Optical Cassette Modules for MPO MTP Fiber Optic System Solutions

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: MPO Patch Panel
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Painting Color: 9005: Ral Black
  • Fiber Mode: G657A1; Om1; Om2; Om3; Om4

0.72W Optical Lens LED Module

FOB Price: US $ 0.18-0.19 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • LED Light Source: Piranha
  • Emitting Color: White
  • 1 LED Power: <0.3W
  • Power: 0.72W
  • LED Chips: Epistar
  • IP Rating: IP65

Fiber Optical CWDM Module for CATV Network U-Senda

FOB Price: US $ 56-66 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Center Wavelength: 1270~1610nm
  • Color: Black,Silver,White

1.5W Waterproof Injection LED Module with Optical Len

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.23 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • LED Light Source: 2835
  • Emitting Color: White
  • 1 LED Power: ≥1W
  • Power: 1.5W
  • LED Chips: Epistar
  • IP Rating: IP68

Ahd 1.3MP/2.0MP 18X Optical Zoom Camera Module

FOB Price: US $ 65-70 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Zoom Camera Module
  • Sensor: CMOS
  • Speed: High-speed Dome
  • Technology: Infrared
  • Feature: High Definition, Auto BLC
  • Effective Distance: ≧30m

Mini 2 Channel Digital Optical Subwoofer Audio Power Amplifier Module

FOB Price: US $ 15-35 / Piece
Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Type: Home Amplifier
  • Usage: KTV System
  • Used For: Professional
  • Tube Type: Transistor Amplifier
  • Function: Amplifier Combined
  • Sound Channel: 2.1

Cisco Compatible 1.25gbps 20km 1310/1550 Single Optical Transceiver/SFP Module

FOB Price: US $ 12-19 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

8MP 25X Optical Zoom (POE Option) IP Camera Module

FOB Price: US $ 512 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Technology: Pan / Tilt / Zoom
  • Style: Zoom Lens
  • Type: IP Camera
  • Sensor: CMOS
  • HDMI Format: 1080P
  • Horizontal Resolution: 3840X2160

2835 IP68 LED Module with 160° Optical Lens

FOB Price: US $ 0.29-0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • LED Light Source: 2835SMD LED Module
  • Emitting Color: White
  • 1 LED Power: 0.3-0.5W
  • Power: 1.44W
  • LED Chips: Epistar
  • IP Rating: IP68

XFP Optical Transceiver Module From China

FOB Price: US $ 8.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 155m
  • Wavelength: 1310nm

1X32 ABS Plastic Box PLC Splitter Optical Module

FOB Price: US $ 50-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X32
  • Connector Type: SC/PC Sc/Upc

Fiber Optical Patch Cord Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC/Upc-Sc/Upc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

High Power 2835 12V 1.44W Edge Light LED Module with Optical Lens

FOB Price: US $ 0.28-0.29 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • LED Light Source: Patch
  • Emitting Color: White
  • 1 LED Power: 0.3-0.5W
  • Power: 1.44W
  • LED Chips: San'an
  • IP Rating: IP68

Outdoor CATV Optical Receiver/Amplifier Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: More
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Receiver: Optical Amplifier
  • Optical Transmitter: Indoor and Outdoor

155m, 850nm, 2km Multimode Optical SFP Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Support Netwokr: Ethernet
  • Operating Temperature: Comerical :0~70deg; Industrial:-40~85deg
  • Delivery Time: 1~5 Days Based on Qty
  • Distance: 2km

Access Network Fiber Optical DWDM Module

FOB Price: US $ 27.5-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Video
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

155m 1.25g 10g Copper SFP Fiber Optical Module

FOB Price: US $ 7-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

LED Injection Module with Optical Lens, Hight Brightness, 160 Degree Angle

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-0.19 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • LED Light Source: 2835SMD LED Module
  • Emitting Color: Red, Yellow, Blue, Green, White, Purple
  • 1 LED Power: 0.3-0.5W
  • Power: 1.2W
  • LED Chips: Epistar
  • IP Rating: IP65
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    IN-BRIGHT LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14000

520mm Single Color Strip LED Light /Illuminant/Optical Source Module

Min. Order: 60 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO, CCC
  • Application: Decorative Lights
  • Luminous Intensity: Standard
  • Usage: Display, Advertisment Light, Lighting
  • Color: Snow White
  • Formation: Aluminum Substrate

LED Injection Module with Optical Lens, Hight Brightness, Big Angle

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.23 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • LED Light Source: SMD 5050
  • Emitting Color: White /Red/ Green /Bule /Yellow
  • 1 LED Power: 0.24W
  • Power: 0.72W
  • LED Chips: Epistar
  • IP Rating: IP66

Optical Microwave Sensor Motion Radar Module (HW-M10)

FOB Price: US $ 2-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Metal Coating: Tin
  • Mode of Production: SMT
  • Layers: Double-Layer
  • Base Material: FR-4
  • Certification: Ce
  • Customized: Customized

Wdm Optical Fiber Media Converter 10/100m 1X9 Module Internal 100km

FOB Price: US $ 13-130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100m
  • Fiber Port: Single Fiber Sc

10g SFP+ Optical Transceiver Modules

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: 10g equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Power Supply: 0.1VDC
  • Power Consumption: <0.2W

10g XFP DWDM 850nm Multimode SFP Optical Module

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Fiber Optical Mini CWDM Module U-Senda

FOB Price: US $ 100-105 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Mini Module
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Channel Center Wavelength: 1460~1610nm,1461~1611nm
  • Color: Black,Silver,White
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.