Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Optical Module Factory 2017 Product List
Total 27,260 products from about 1,298

 Optical Module Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module China Factory

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 100k/Month

1X9 155M Single-Mode Optical Transceiver Module China Factory

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 100k/Month

10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module China Factory Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 100k/Month

10G XFP Transceiver Optical Module China Factory Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Hot Pluggable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Product: 10G Fiber Optical Transceiver
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package

10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module China Factory

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 100k/Month

CWDM 155M 1X9 Optical Transceiver Optical Module China Factory

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 100k/Month

10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Factory Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 100k/Month

CWDM 1X9 1.25G CWDM Optical Transceiver Module China Factory Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 100k/Month

10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module China Manufacturer Factory

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 100k/Month

2835 Injection LED Module with Optical Lens for Double-Sided LED Light Box and Channel ...

FOB Price: $0.26 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Luminous Flux: 145-150lm
  • Module Size: 68X18.5X9.2mm
  • Cascade Quantity: 50PCS
  • Wire Length: 200mm
  • Beam Angle: 160
  • Life Time: 50, 000h

Waterproof 5730 Injection LED Module with Optical Lens for LED Light Box and Channel ...

FOB Price: $0.18 - $0.22 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • LED Light Source: 5730SMD LED Module
  • Emitting Color: Red, Yellow, Blue, Green, White, Purple
  • 1 LED Power: 0.5W
  • Power: 1.5W
  • LED Chips: Epistar
  • IP Rating: IP68

CWDM GBIC Transceiver Optical Module 1.25G China Factory Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 100k/Month

Optical Lens SMD 5630 LED Module

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • LED Chips: Epistar
  • Life: 5 Years
  • Power Source: AC12V/DC12V
  • IP Rating: IP67
  • Power: 1.2W
  • Usage: Street Light

12W Round LED Light /Illuminant/Optical Source Module

Min. Order: 60 Pieces
  • Type: Ultra-High-Brightness LED
  • Formation: Aluminum Substrate
  • Color: Snow White
  • Usage: Display, Advertisment Light, Lighting
  • Luminous Intensity: Standard
  • Application: Decorative Lights

Hot Selling 10gbps 80km DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

Network Product 100Base-BX 1550nm Tx/1310nm Rx 20km SFP BIDI Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: BIDI
  • Date Rate: 100Mbps

Cisco Compatible 1.25gbps 20km 1310/1550 Single Optical Transceiver/SFP Module

FOB Price: $12 - $19 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

White Light with Optical Lens LED Module Light

FOB Price: $0.21 - $0.22 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • LED Light Source: Piranha
  • Emitting Color: White
  • 1 LED Power: <0.3W
  • Power: 0.72W
  • LED Chips: Epistar
  • IP Rating: IP65

High Power 1.5W 12V Edge Light LED Module with Optical Lens

FOB Price: $0.205 - $0.23 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • LED Light Source: Patch
  • Emitting Color: White
  • 1 LED Power: 0.3-0.5W
  • Power: 1.5W
  • LED Chips: San'an
  • IP Rating: IP68

2835 IP68 LED Module with 160° Optical Lens

FOB Price: $0.29 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • LED Light Source: 2835SMD LED Module
  • Emitting Color: White
  • 1 LED Power: 0.3-0.5W
  • Power: 1.44W
  • LED Chips: Epistar
  • IP Rating: IP68

Optical SFP Transceiver Module for Switches

FOB Price: US $6.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10.3125gbps
  • Reach: 100m,550m,2km,10km,15km,40km,80km

1.5W Waterproof Injection LED Module with Optical Len

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.23 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • LED Light Source: 2835
  • Emitting Color: White
  • 1 LED Power: ≥1W
  • Power: 1.5W
  • LED Chips: Epistar
  • IP Rating: IP68

Fiber Optical Module for Wdm Series U-Senda

FOB Price: $60 - $69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Module
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Channel Wavelength(Nm): Itu 100GHz Grid
  • Color: Black,Silver,White,Grey

1.25gbps Bidi Fiber Optical SFP Module 80km LC Ddm

FOB Price: $8 - $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Telecom, Ethernet,Data Communications
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Mini 2 Channel Digital Optical Subwoofer Audio Power Amplifier Module

FOB Price: $15 - $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Type: Home Amplifier
  • Usage: KTV System
  • Used For: Professional
  • Tube Type: Transistor Amplifier
  • Function: Amplifier Combined
  • Sound Channel: 2.1

Hfc-09 CATV Optical Receiver Module Without Wdm

FOB Price: $10 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 60*32*9.35

Fiber Optical Patch Cord Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC/Upc-Sc/Upc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

1.25g Wdm SFP Single Mode Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 20km

FOB Price: $22 - $25 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Usage: Computer, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New

Outdoor CATV Optical Receiver/Amplifier Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: More
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Receiver: Optical Amplifier
  • Optical Transmitter: Indoor and Outdoor

PON ONU Transceiver Optical Module China Factory Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 100k/Month
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 909
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.