Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Optical Network Module 2017 Product List
Total 6,755 products from about 217

 Optical Network Module manufacturers & suppliers

Juniper Networks XFP-10G-S Compatible 10G XFP Optical Module for 850nm 300m MMF

FOB Price: $55 - $65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10GBase

Fiber Optical CWDM Module for CATV Network U-Senda

FOB Price: $56 - $66 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Center Wavelength: 1270~1610nm
  • Color: Black,Silver,White

Access Network Fiber Optical DWDM Module

FOB Price: $27.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Video
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Network Product 100Base-BX 1550nm Tx/1310nm Rx 20km SFP BIDI Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: BIDI
  • Date Rate: 100Mbps

Fiber Optical DWDM OADM Module for Networks U-Senda

FOB Price: $80 - $90 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Module
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Channel Center Wavelength: C/L Band, Itu-T Grid
  • Color: Black,Silver,White

Fiber Optical CWDM Module for CATV Network

FOB Price: $70 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Il (dB): 0.9/1.5/2.4/3.5dB
  • Fiber Type: Itu-T G652D With0.9mm Loose Tube or Customed

Network 4GBASE-LR 1310nm 10km SFP+ Optical Module With High Quality

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 4 Gbps

CATV Network Fiber Optical CWDM Module

FOB Price: $27.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Video
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Optical Fiber DWDM Module for CATV Network Use U-Senda

FOB Price: $60 - $69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Channel Wavelength(Nm): Itu 100GHz Grid
  • Color: Black,Silver,White,Grey

Network Product Compatible 4GBASE-LR 1310nm 10km SFP+ Optical Module

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 4 Gbps

Fiber OPtic Transceivers Cisco compatible 10G XFP Optical Module for 850nm 300m MMF ...

FOB Price: $55 - $65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10GBase

2D Barcode Scanning Engine Module, with Autosense Function, Mj E1203

FOB Price: $36 - $38 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Scanner
  • Max Width: 35cm
  • Kind: Embedded Scanner
  • Scan Speed: 200 scans/sec
  • Scanning Light Source: LED
  • Usage: Barcode Scanner

Huawei SFP+ Module Compatible 1310nm 120km SFP+ Fiber Optical Module

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

8.5gbps SFP+ Fiber Channel Optical Transceiver/SFP+/SFP CWDM Module

FOB Price: $5.9 - $14.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, ISO14001
  • Condition: New

2D Barcode Scanner Engine Ep3000s Embedded Scanning Module for Screen Qr Code

FOB Price: $39.5 - $51 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Scanner
  • Max Width: A4
  • Kind: Flatbed Scanner
  • Usage: Barcode Scanner
  • Network Scanning: Support Network
  • Interface Type: RS232, USB, COM

Fiber Optical Module for Wdm Series U-Senda

FOB Price: $60 - $69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Module
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Channel Wavelength(Nm): Itu 100GHz Grid
  • Color: Black,Silver,White,Grey

10g SFP+ 10km 1310nm 10g SFP+ Lr Optical Module

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

Optical SFP Transceiver 1.25g 1490nm 80km CWDM SFP Module

FOB Price: US $23.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

2 Channels Bi-Directional Optical CWDM Module

FOB Price: US $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux
  • Ports: 1 COM, 2 Output
  • First Channel: 1270
  • Connector Type: LC Sc FC Optional

Fiber Optical Mini CWDM Module U-Senda

FOB Price: $100 - $105 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Mini Module
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Channel Center Wavelength: 1460~1610nm,1461~1611nm
  • Color: Black,Silver,White

2D Barcode Scanner Engine Ep3000 Embedded Scanning Module

FOB Price: $43.5 - $55 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Scanner
  • Max Width: A4
  • Kind: Flatbed Scanner
  • Scan Speed: 2100times/Second
  • Scanning Light Source: CMOS
  • Usage: Barcode Scanner, Document Scanner

1000base-Lx Gigabit Ethernet Optical Module

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

1310/1550nm 1.25g 20km Single Optical SFP Module

FOB Price: US $5.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

New Sealed C3850-Nm-4-10g= Catalyst 3850 2 X 10ge Network Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 4
  • Products Status: Stock
  • Switch Capacity: 10 Gbps

Optical Fiber VOA  Module

FOB Price: $45 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Network Power Management
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength Range: C-Band: 1525~1570 L-Band: 1570~1610 Nm
  • Attenuation Range: 25/30/40

New Sealed C3850-Nm-8-10g= Catalyst 3850 2 X 10ge Network Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 8
  • Products Status: Stock
  • Switch Capacity: 10 Gbps

Optical Fiber VOA 8 Channels Module

FOB Price: $45 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Network Power Management
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength Range: C-Band: 1525~1570 L-Band: 1570~1610 Nm
  • Attenuation Range: 25/30/40

1X32 ABS Plastic Box PLC Splitter Optical Module

FOB Price: $50 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X32
  • Connector Type: SC/PC Sc/Upc

New Sealed C3850-Nm-4-1g= 4 X Gigabit Network Modules

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 4
  • Products Status: Stock
  • Switch Capacity: 10 Gbps

Optical Fiber 8 Channel VOA Module

FOB Price: $45 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Network Power Management
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength Range: C-Band: 1525~1570 L-Band: 1570~1610 Nm
  • Attenuation Range: 25/30/40
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 226
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.