Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Optical Power Meter Factory 2017 Product List
Total 11,494 products from about 442

 Optical Power Meter Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Pon Optical Power Meter Fiber Optic Power Meter From Factory

FOB Price: $68 - $128 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: Fiber Optic Power Meter
  • Display Resolution: Two Digital

Optical Fiber Power Meter Power Meter HK380 Mini Power Meter

FOB Price: $1 - $600 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Power Meter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Power Meter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model: HK-380
  • Color: Blue

Handheld Fiber Optical Pon Power Meter

FOB Price: $200 - $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Test Equipment
  • Wiring Devices: Test Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Shell: Plastic
  • Wavelength: 1310nm, 1490nm and 1550nm

Techwin Optical Power Meter Tw3305e

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Multi Tester
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Opm Detector Type: Ingaas
  • Opm Measurement Range(dBm): -70~+6 / -50~+26
  • Calibrated Wavelengths(Nm): 850 1300 1310 1490 1550 1625

Hot Selling Optical Power Meter (T-OP300T/C)

FOB Price: $25 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Power Meter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Measurement Range: +26 ~ -70dBm
  • Accuracy: ± 0.2dB
  • Calibrated Wavelengths: 850nm / 1300nm / 1310nm / 1490nm / 1550nm / 1625nm

High Quality Handheld Fiber Optical Power Meter

FOB Price: $50 - $135 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Power Meter
  • Wiring Devices: Handheld Fiber Optical Power Meter 208c
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Handheld Optical Power Meter 208c
  • Detector: Ingaas

Hot Sell Optical Power Meter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Display: Digital
  • Installation: Direct Connected
  • Usage: Multi-Functional Energy Meter
  • Electric Equipment: Single-phase
  • Theory: Electronic Meter
  • Power Meter Connection: Terminal

Optical Power Meter

FOB Price: US $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Power Meter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Power Meter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Corrugated Box with Buffer
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS, SGS AND SO ON

Handhold Fiber Tool Optical Power Meter

FOB Price: $18.8 - $169 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Display: Digital
  • Installation: Direct Connected
  • Usage: Multi-Functional Energy Meter, Watt-Hour Meter, Meter for Industry and Home Use, Standard Electric Energy Meter, Prepayment Meter, Reactive Energy Meter, Multi-rate Watt-hour Meters, Maximum Demand Meter, Optical Power Meter
  • Electric Equipment: Single-phase
  • Theory: Electronic Meter
  • Power Meter Connection: Terminal

Coulometer Smart WiFi Optical Power Meter

FOB Price: $40 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Display: Digital
  • Installation: Direct Connected
  • Usage: Multi-Functional Energy Meter, Watt-Hour Meter, Meter for Industry and Home Use, Prepayment Meter
  • Electric Equipment: Single-phase
  • Theory: Electronic Meter
  • Power Meter Connection: Feed-through Type

Jw3213 Pon Optical Power Meter

FOB Price: US $303 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Display: Digital
  • Installation: Direct Connected
  • Electric Equipment: Three-phase Four-wire
  • Theory: Electronic Meter
  • Power Meter Connection: Terminal
  • Measured Signal: Continuous Wave

Intelligent Optical Power Meter (HK-35)

FOB Price: $1 - $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Power Meter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Power Meter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model: HK-35
  • Color: Black

Hot Sales Digital Optical Power Meter (T-OP300T/C)

FOB Price: $25 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Measurement Range: +10~-70dBm/+26~-50dBm
  • Accuracy: ± 0.2dB
  • Calibrated Wavelengths: 850nm / 1300nm / 1310nm / 1490nm / 1550nm / 1625nm
  • Resolution: 0.01dB

Techwin Handheld Fiber Optical Power Meter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO, CE
  • Wavelength(Nm): 800~1700nm
  • Calibrated Wavelength(Nm): 850,1300,1310,1490,1550,1625nm
  • Relative Humidity: 0 to 95%(Non-Condensing)
  • Operating Temperature (°c): -10~+60
  • Storage Temperature(°c): -25~+70

Exfo FTTX Pon Optical Power Meter (PPM350C)

FOB Price: US $115 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Power Meter
  • Wiring Devices: Customized
  • Brand: Softel
  • Model Number: Ppm350c
  • Uncertainty: ±5%
  • Communication Interface: RS232

Reliable Quality Digital Optical Power Meter 3208 Series

FOB Price: $17 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Power Meter Connection: Terminal
  • Type: Power Meter
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO, CE
  • Customized: Non-Customized
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: ISO, REACH, ROHS, TELL Certified

Fiber Optical Handheld Power Meter

FOB Price: $54 - $58 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Power Meter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Power Meter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Tribrer
  • Model Number: Aop100

Best Seller Digital Fiber Optical Power Meter (T-OP300T/C)

FOB Price: $25 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Power Meter
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Measurement Range: +26 ~ -70dBm
  • Accuracy: ± 0.2dB
  • Calibrated Wavelengths: 850nm / 1300nm / 1310nm / 1490nm / 1550nm / 1625nm

Techwin Competitive Optical Power Meter China Manufacturer

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO, CE
  • Wavelength(Nm): 800~1700nm
  • Calibrated Wavelength(Nm): 850,1300,1310,1490,1550,1625nm
  • Relative Humidity: 0 to 95%(Non-Condensing)
  • Operating Temperature (°c): -10~+60
  • Storage Temperature(°c): -25~+70

Fiber Optical Laser Power Meter

FOB Price: US $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Display: Indicator
  • Installation: Direct Connected
  • Usage: Reactive Energy Meter, Maximum Demand Meter
  • Electric Equipment: Single-phase
  • Theory: Induction Meter
  • Power Meter Connection: Feed-through Type

Opm-3 Unique Handheld Fiber Optical Power Meter

FOB Price: $40 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Power Meter
  • Wiring Devices: Patch Cord
  • Calibration Wavelength: 800-1700nm
  • Packing: 1set Per Carton
  • Standard: CE, RoHS
  • Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Month

Optical Power Meter G&T-820, Optical Power Meter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Production Capacity: 6000PCS
  • Origin: Shanghai

Fiber Optical Power Meter Orienter

FOB Price: $750 - $785 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength: 1550nm(1310nm Optional)
  • Optical Connector Type: FC/PC

10MW Handheld Fiber Optical Power Meter FC/Sc/St

FOB Price: $200 - $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Test Equipment
  • Wiring Devices: Test Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Shell: Plastic
  • Wavelength: 800~1700nm

Standard Type Handheld Fiber Optical Power Meter

FOB Price: $200 - $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Test Equipment
  • Wiring Devices: Test Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Shell: Plastic
  • Wavelength: 850,1300,1310,1490,1550,1625nm

Smart Optical Fiber Laser Power Meter Opm (T-OP300T/C)

FOB Price: $25 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Measurement Range: +26 ~ -70dBm
  • Accuracy: ± 0.2dB
  • Calibrated Wavelengths: 850nm / 1300nm / 1310nm / 1490nm / 1550nm / 1625nm
  • Resolution: 0.01dB

Sc Optical Fiber Pon Power Meter Handheld Type

FOB Price: $200 - $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Test Equipment
  • Wiring Devices: Test Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Shell: Plastic
  • Wavelength: 1310nm, 1490nm and 1550nm

Optical Power Meter for Maintenance in Telecom (TW3208)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO, CE
  • Wavelength(Nm): 800~1700nm
  • Calibrated Wavelength(Nm): 850,1300,1310,1490,1550,1625nm
  • Relative Humidity: 0 to 95%(Non-Condensing)
  • Operating Temperature (°c): -10~+60
  • Storage Temperature(°c): -25~+70

Optical Pon Power Meter Exfo Ppm-352c

FOB Price: $200 - $600 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optic Power Meter
  • Wiring Devices: Optic Power Meter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Canada
  • Brand Name: Exfo

High-Precision Gpon Optical Power Meter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Display: Indicator
  • Installation: Direct Connected
  • Usage: Reactive Energy Meter, Maximum Demand Meter
  • Electric Equipment: Single-phase
  • Theory: Induction Meter
  • Power Meter Connection: Feed-through Type
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 384
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.