Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Optical Product Cable Factory 2017 Product List
Total 42,712 products from about 1,779

 Optical Product Cable Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

China Factory High Quality 288 Core Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, 288 Core Fiber Optic Cable
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: 288 Core Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: Short Term 1000n; Long Term 300n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: Short Term 1500n; Long Term 600n

Factory Supply Gjfzy53-Fr Optical Fiber Cable Stranded Armored with PSP Tape

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm/mm
  • Connection Structure: FC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Shenzhen Factory Optic Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $1.5 - $1.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc LC FC St
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Price Network Cable UTP FTP SFTP Cat 6 4 Pairs Cat 6 Cable Factory

FOB Price: US $0.15 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Shenzhen Gemt Cat5e UTP Cable Factory

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Gytc8s 24 Cores Self-Supporting Optical Fiber Cable Factory

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Gytc8s
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, UL, ETL
  • Conductor Cores: 12/24/36/48/60 More

Factory Self-Supporting Singlemode Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.126 - $0.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

24 Years Cable Factory CAT6 FTP Cable

FOB Price: $57 - $58 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

China Factory Network 0.56mm CAT6 Copper Cable

FOB Price: $28 - $55 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC,PE,LSZH
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Factory Directly Hotsale CAT6 Cable

FOB Price: $22 - $26 / Box
Min. Order: 1 Box
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

New Products Optical Fiber Composite Power/Electrical Cable

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Professional Optical Fiber Cable Manufacturing Factory of GJXFH Gjxh with Novel Flute ...

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm/mm
  • Connection Structure: All
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

24core Loose Tube Steel Tape Armor Fiber Cable From Factory

FOB Price: US $0.126 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optical Cable
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Factory for Rodent-Resistant Direct Burial Fiber Optic Cable Gyty53

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Fiber Cable Gyty53: 2-288 Cores

"0, 5m" Crimp UTP Cat5e Cable Factory

FOB Price: US $0.15 / Box
Min. Order: 50 Boxes
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Wire Core Material: Bare Copper Wire

Factory Supply for Fire Resistant Cable 1000FT 0.57mm 23AWG 4 Pairs UTP CAT6 Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Factory Supply Hot Selling Communication Cable UTP CAT6 Cable

FOB Price: $25 - $70 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC,LSZH,PE
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid, Stranded

Professional Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Factory

FOB Price: US $0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Fiber Optic Cable Factory
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable Factory
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: Short Term 1000n; Long Term 300n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: Short Term 1500n; Long Term 600n

Optical Fiber Cable From Shenzhen Factory

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Factory Supply Gjpfju Special Optical Fiber Cable Pur Jiacket Anti-Abasion Anti-Ageing ...

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm/mm
  • Connection Structure: All
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

MPO Fiber Optic Cable From Shenzhen Factory

FOB Price: $20 - $21.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

24 Core Factory of Thunder-Proofing Optic Fiber Cable (GYFTY)

FOB Price: US $0.85 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Glass Fiber
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Factory Supply ADSS Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: as Required
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

4 Fibers Yellow Flat Fiber Ribbon Cable From China Factory

Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

LC Sc FC Mu MTP MPO MTRJ E2000 Om3 Om4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optical Pigtail ...

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: MPO Upc, APC, PC
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM, Tt, Jae, Molex
  • Cable Jacket: LSZH [Humidity 0.2dB (+25+65 93 R.H.100 Hours)]
  • Return Loss: 50dB (Repeatability Less Than0.1dB)
  • Cable Jacket Color: Yellow, Orange, Customized

Shenzhen Factory CAT6 Ethernet Network Cables UTP Patch Cable

FOB Price: $0.69 - $0.78 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Factory Supply High Quality Mu Sm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $8.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Mu
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Glass Yarn/Aramid Yarn 2 4 6 8 12 Fibers Optical Corning Fiber Cable From China Factory

FOB Price: $0.126 - $0.88 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Factory Direct Sale 1.8m AV Cable Male to Male 3 RCA to 3 RCA Audio/Video Cable ...

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Computer
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Species: AV
  • Connector: RCA
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Factory Supply Cat7 Cable UTP

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 30500 Meters
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 7
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Conductor Diameter: 0.58mm ±0.02
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.

Subscribe