Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Optical Product Price 2017 Product List
Total 301,758 products from about 21,554

 Optical Product Price

manufacturers & suppliers

CATV FTTH Fiber Optical Receiver Product

FOB Price: $8 - $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: CATV Cable Television Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Wavelength: 1260-1620nm
  • Optical Input Range: -10-+2 dBm Analog TV, -15-+2 dBm Digital TV

Light Self-Supporting Optical Fiber Cable Product

FOB Price: $0.22 - $0.32 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Figure 8
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

Precision Optical Window / Bk7, Facotry Products

FOB Price: $10 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Coating: Ar Bbar
  • Customized: Customized
  • Certification: RoHS, SGS, ISO9001
  • Lenses Color: Clear
  • Material: Bk7 K9 CaF2 Mgf2 Baf2
  • Shape: Single-lens

Fashion Design Most Competitive Price Frame Optical (OM134183)

Min. Order: 450 Pieces
  • Frame Material: Alloy
  • Nose Support: One-Piece
  • Frame Shape: Ellipse
  • Metallic Materials: Nickel Alloy
  • Usage: For Reading Glasses, For Optical
  • Frame Color: Available

Fiber Optical MPO/MTP Series Products

FOB Price: $38 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Estimate Acetate Optical Frame Hot Product in China

FOB Price: $1.4 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 600 Pieces
  • Frame Material: CP
  • Nose Support: One-Piece
  • Frame Shape: Square
  • Metallic Materials: Nickel Alloy
  • Usage: For Reading Glasses, For Sport, For Optical
  • Frame Color: Black

Glass Cleaning Optical Lens Wet Wipes, Cleaning Product

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Bag
Min. Order: 50000 Bags
  • Type: Glass
  • Material: Non-Woven
  • Feature: Eco-Friendly, Biodegradable
  • Customized: Customized
  • Certification: ISO9001, SGS, FDA, GMPC
  • Color: Multicolor

Fiber Optical MPO/MTP Products U-Senda

FOB Price: $22 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

En 14604 NF 292 Optical Smoke Security Product (PW-507S)

FOB Price: $2 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Smoke Sensor Probe
  • Anti-theft Alarm System Approach: Active
  • Anti-Theft Alarm System Type: Smoke Alarms
  • Anti-Theft Alarm System-Wide: Space Security Alarm Detector
  • Anti-Theft Alarm System Distance: Common Detectors
  • Types of Smoke Detectors: Photoelectric Smoke Style

Wrap-Aournd Reading Glasses Optical Frame Glasses Security Products (SG119)

FOB Price: US $0.49 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Usage: Anti-Shock
  • Lens Material: Polycarbonate
  • LENS TYPE: Fixed
  • Brand: OEM
  • Leg Feature: Base Type
  • Style: Sports

High Quality Laser Welding Machine Products in Best Price From Hans GS

FOB Price: $3000 - $10000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Biomedicine, Automotive Industry, Powder Metallurgy, Manufacturing Industry
  • Technical Class: Continuous Wave Laser
  • Control: Automatic
  • Power Density: Deep Fusion Welding
  • Laser Classification: Semiconductor Laser
  • Type: Optical Fiber Transmission Laser Welding Machine

Outdoor Loose Tube 2~24 Core Aerial Fiber Optical Cable (GYXTW)

FOB Price: US $0.08 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: HDPE
  • Type: GYXTW
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Fiber Wire

ST/PC ST/PC Om3 Fiber Optical (1M) on Sale

FOB Price: $2.6 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: St-St
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Latest New Design Acetate Spectacle Frame Eyewear Eyeglass Optical Rg77012

FOB Price: $4.69 - $5.29 / Piece
Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Frame Material: Acetate
  • Nose Support: One-Piece
  • Frame Shape: Square
  • Metallic Materials: Acetate
  • Usage: For Optical
  • Frame Color: Light Blue

Fashion Women Metal Optical Frames (91-C)

FOB Price: $4 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Frame Material: Stainless
  • Nose Support: Non-Integrated
  • Frame Shape: Ellipse
  • Metallic Materials: Precious Metals
  • Usage: For Optical
  • Frame Color: Black

High Quality New Design Tr90 Eyeglass, Eyewear Optical Glasses Frame

Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Frame Material: TR90
  • Nose Support: One-Piece
  • Frame Shape: Square
  • Metallic Materials: Copper Alloy
  • Usage: For Optical
  • Frame Color: Customized

Tr90 Frame with Wire Temple Optical for Kids

Min. Order: 1200 Pieces
  • Frame Material: TR90
  • Nose Support: One-Piece
  • Frame Shape: Square
  • Metallic Materials: Precious Metals
  • Usage: For Optical
  • Style: Fashion

Popular High Quality Stainless Glasses Frame Eyewear Eyeglass Optical

FOB Price: $6.5 - $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 12 Pieces
  • Frame Material: Stainless
  • Nose Support: One-Piece
  • Frame Shape: Rectangular
  • Usage: For Reading Glasses, For Optical, Fashion
  • Frame Color: Blue
  • Style: Fashion

2017 New Safe Product for Bus Driver Anti Collision System Aws650

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Anti Collision Alarm
  • Signal Transmission: Wired Alarm
  • Working Mode: Passive
  • Certification: SGS, CE, RoHS
  • Application: in-Car
  • Sensor Type: Camera

Acetate Frame Glasses Optical with Lamination Technology

FOB Price: $4.5 - $8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Frame Material: Acetate
  • Nose Support: One-Piece
  • Frame Shape: Rectangular
  • Metallic Materials: Nickel Alloy
  • Usage: For Reading Glasses, For Optical
  • Frame Color: Red+Black

Custom Made Latest Super Quality Hot Sell Glasses Optical (OM134186)

Min. Order: 450 Pieces
  • Frame Material: Alloy
  • Nose Support: One-Piece
  • Frame Shape: Rectangular
  • Metallic Materials: Precious Metals
  • Usage: For Reading Glasses, For Optical
  • Frame Color: Available

Buy Quality Auto Welding Machine Products From Auto Welding Machine Manufacturer

FOB Price: $3000 - $10000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Biomedicine, Automotive Industry, Powder Metallurgy, Manufacturing Industry
  • Technical Class: Continuous Wave Laser
  • Control: Automatic
  • Power Density: Deep Fusion Welding
  • Laser Classification: Semiconductor Laser
  • Type: Optical Fiber Transmission Laser Welding Machine

Armored FC, Sc, LC, St, MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Optical Communication System

FOB Price: US $1.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: FC-MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Good Quality Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 3
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Multimode Fiber Optic USB 3.0 Male to Male Cable, Active Optical USB 3.0 Extender

FOB Price: $20 - $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: USB 3.0 Type
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

High Quality Hand Made Acetate Design Optical Glasses

FOB Price: $6.5 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 600 Pieces
  • Frame Material: Acetate
  • Nose Support: Non-Integrated
  • Frame Shape: Rectangular
  • Metallic Materials: Precious Metals
  • Usage: For Optical
  • Frame Color: Silver

Factory Outlets Ti3005 Avant Garde Memory Ability Women Optical Frame Metal

FOB Price: $7.2 - $7.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 600 Pieces
  • Frame Material: TR90
  • Nose Support: One-Piece
  • Frame Shape: Circular
  • Metallic Materials: Titanium
  • Usage: For Optical
  • Frame Color: Customizing

12 Fibers Bundle Indoor Distribution Optical Fiber Cable 0.9mm Breakout

FOB Price: $0.2 - $12 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode or Multi Mode
  • Connection Structure: Indoor Bundle Distribution Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Op17160 New Design Good Quality Optics Frame Unisex Style Optical Eyeglass

FOB Price: $1 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1200 Pieces
  • Frame Material: PC
  • Lenses Material: Demo Lens
  • Style: Small Frame Glass
  • Lenses Optical Attribute: Photochromic
  • Suitable for: Unisex, Long Face
  • Lenses Color: Clear

Gyfxtc8y-Figure 8-with Messenger Aerial Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Fiber
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000