Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Optical Product Price 2017 Product List
Total 317,437 products from about 22,674

 Optical Product Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Fashion Design Most Competitive Price Frame Optical (OM134183)

FOB Price: $1.98 - $3.98 / Piece
Min. Order: 450 Pieces
  • Frame Material: Alloy
  • Nose Support: One-Piece
  • Frame Shape: Ellipse
  • Metallic Materials: Nickel Alloy
  • Usage: For Reading Glasses, For Optical
  • Frame Color: Available

Fiber Optical MPO/MTP Series Products

FOB Price: $38 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Glass Cleaning Optical Lens Wet Wipes, Cleaning Product

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Bag
Min. Order: 50000 Bags
  • Type: Glass
  • Material: Non-Woven
  • Feature: Eco-Friendly, Biodegradable
  • Customized: Customized
  • Certification: ISO9001, FDA, GMPC
  • Color: Multicolor

CATV FTTH Fiber Optical Receiver Product

FOB Price: $8 - $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: CATV Cable Television Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Wavelength: 1260-1620nm
  • Optical Input Range: -10-+2 dBm Analog TV, -15-+2 dBm Digital TV

High Quality Laser Welding Machine Products in Best Price From Hans GS

FOB Price: $3000 - $10000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Biomedicine, Automotive Industry, Powder Metallurgy, Manufacturing Industry
  • Technical Class: Continuous Wave Laser
  • Control: Automatic
  • Power Density: Deep Fusion Welding
  • Laser Classification: Semiconductor Laser
  • Type: Optical Fiber Transmission Laser Welding Machine

Fiber Optical MPO/MTP Products U-Senda

FOB Price: $22 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Precision Optical Window / Bk7, Facotry Products

FOB Price: $10 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Optical
  • Type: Flat Lens
  • Transmittance: >95%
  • Shape: Single-lens
  • Material: Bk7 K9 CaF2 Mgf2 Baf2
  • Lenses Color: Clear

Wrap-Aournd Reading Glasses Optical Frame Glasses Security Products (SG119)

FOB Price: US $0.49 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Usage: Anti-Chemical Fluid, Anti-Scratch, Anti-Fog, Dust-Proof, Anti-Shock
  • Lens Material: Polycarbonate
  • LENS TYPE: Fixed
  • Brand: OEM
  • Leg Feature: Base Type
  • Style: Sports

Light Self-Supporting Optical Fiber Cable Product

FOB Price: $0.22 - $0.32 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Figure 8
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

Outdoor Loose Tube 2~24 Core Aerial Fiber Optical Cable (GYXTW)

FOB Price: US $0.08 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: HDPE
  • Type: GYXTW
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Fiber Wire

St Om3 Fiber Optical (1M) with Aqua Cable

FOB Price: $2.6 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: St-St
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Latest Design Fashion Metal Frame Eyewear Eyeglass Optical 47-7033

FOB Price: $2.49 - $3.09 / Piece
Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Frame Material: monel
  • Nose Support: One-Piece
  • Frame Shape: Square
  • Metallic Materials: Copper Alloy
  • Usage: For Optical
  • Frame Color: Gold

CaF2 Plano-Concave Lens Facotry Products

FOB Price: $10 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Optical
  • Type: Convex Lens
  • Transmittance: >95%
  • Shape: Spherical Plano Convex Lenses
  • Material: Optical Glass
  • Lenses Color: Clear

Fashion Light Stainless Optical Frame Kf1184

FOB Price: $0.5 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 600 Pieces
  • Frame Material: Acetate
  • Nose Support: Non-Integrated
  • Frame Shape: Square
  • Metallic Materials: Precious Metals
  • Usage: For Optical
  • Style: Fashion

Indoor Duplex Flat Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.075 - $0.09 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art
  • Type: mm
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optical
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Outdoor 72/96 Core Armored Buried Underground Optical Fiber Cable (GYTY53)

FOB Price: US $1.85 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

latest Comfortable Protection Metal Spectacle Frame Optical

FOB Price: $6.86 - $8.17 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Frame Material: Alloy
  • Nose Support: One-Piece
  • Frame Shape: Circular
  • Metallic Materials: Nickel Alloy
  • Usage: For Reading Glasses, For Optical
  • Frame Color: Black

Luxury 25mm Crystal Home Decoration Products Knob for Interior Furniture

FOB Price: $0.61 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Material: K9 Crystal and Zinc Alloy
  • Color: Transparent
  • Customized: Yes on Size and Colours, Features.
  • Decoration Material Name: Furniture Knob and Handle
  • Knob Material: Crystal + Zinc Alloy Hardware Metal Base
  • Crystal Material: K9 Crystal=Crystal Glass=Optical Glass=Artificial

SMA-SMA Multimode Simplex Fiber Optical (0.5m)

FOB Price: $6 - $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

2016 Super Thin and Light Retro Tr90 Optical Frame

FOB Price: $4.5 - $5.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Frame Material: Acetate
  • Nose Support: One-Piece
  • Frame Shape: Circular
  • Metallic Materials: Copper Alloy
  • Usage: For Reading Glasses, For Sport, For Optical
  • Frame Color: Brown

in Stock Tr90 Optical Frame with Metal Temple (5858)

FOB Price: $5 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1200 Pieces
  • Frame Material: TR90
  • Nose Support: Non-Integrated
  • Frame Shape: Circular
  • Usage: For Optical
  • Frame Color: Red, Black, Demi Brown
  • Style: Fashion

High Quality Reading Glasses Eyewear Fashion Acetate Metal Optical Frame

FOB Price: $17 - $21 / Piece
Min. Order: 600 Pieces
  • Frame Material: Acetate
  • Nose Support: Non-Integrated
  • Frame Shape: Rectangular
  • Metallic Materials: Copper Alloy
  • Usage: For Reading Glasses, For Optical
  • Frame Color: Black

180 Degree Rotate Toslink Optical Cable

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Toslink
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Hotsale Tr 90 Optical Eyewear Glasses

FOB Price: $0.4 - $3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Frame Material: Tr
  • Lenses Material: Resin
  • Style: Vintage Sunglasses
  • Lenses Optical Attribute: Plano
  • Suitable for: Beautiful Face
  • Lenses Color: Many Colors

High Quality Fashion Design Acetate Glasses Frames Optical

FOB Price: $8 - $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 12 Pieces
  • Frame Material: Acetate
  • Nose Support: Non-Integrated
  • Frame Shape: Square
  • Metallic Materials: Acetate
  • Usage: For Reading Glasses, For Optical
  • Frame Color: as Pictures

12 Colors Fiber Optical Pigtailset FC APC 0.9mm Singlemode

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Glass
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Single Mode
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Simplex

GYXY Outdoor Optical Cable Gyfta53 GYFTY53 GYTA53 GYTY53

FOB Price: $0.261 - $0.275 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Acetate Optical Frames

FOB Price: $3.9 - $5.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Frame Material: Acetate
  • Nose Support: One-Piece
  • Frame Shape: as Picture
  • Usage: For Reading Glasses, For Optical
  • Frame Color: as Picture
  • Style: Fashion

Hot Sale Fake Acetate Cp Injection Optical Frame

FOB Price: $0.98 - $1.68 / Piece
Min. Order: 1200 Pieces
  • Frame Material: CP
  • Nose Support: Non-Integrated
  • Frame Shape: Rectangular
  • Usage: For Optical
  • Frame Color: Blue
  • Style: Fashion

UL/CE/RoHS ISO Gjfjv Duplex-Fiber Indoor Optical

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Roll
Min. Order: 100 Rolls
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode/Multi Mode
  • Connection Structure: Per Required
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: Simpact
  • Sheath Material: PVC
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000