Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Optical Receiver Module 2017 Product List
Total 4,619 products from about 209

 Optical Receiver Module manufacturers & suppliers

Outdoor CATV Optical Receiver/Amplifier Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: More
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Receiver: Optical Amplifier
  • Optical Transmitter: Indoor and Outdoor

10g 1270/1330nm 20km Optical Receiver Module

FOB Price: $15 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

XFP Module 10g CWDM 1330-1450 Nm 10km Optical Receiver Module

FOB Price: $15 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

IPTV Receiver 100km DWDM SFP+ 100km SFP Optical Module

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

ONU Two Output Rftv Optical Receive Module (M9226)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Optical Receive Module
  • Feature: ONU Two Output Rftv
  • Work Bandwidth: 47 ~ 862 MHz
  • Operating Wavelength: 1250~1600nm
  • Receiving Power: -2~-12dBm

ONU RFTV Optical Receiver Module (M9130)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Name: ONU RFTV optical receiver module
  • Feature: optical receiver module
  • Operating wavelength: 1250~1600nm
  • Work bandwidth: 45~862MHz
  • Receiving power: -2~-12dBm

12V 2-Channel Wireless Receiver Module with Fixed Code (ES-K201)

FOB Price: $4 - $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Anti-Theft Alarm
  • Signal Transmission: Wireless Alarm
  • Working Mode: Passive
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, CCC
  • Application: Indoor
  • Sensor Type: Electric Alarm

2-Channel Wireless Receiver Module with Power 110V/220V (ES-210X)

FOB Price: $5 - $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Anti-Theft Alarm
  • Signal Transmission: Wireless Alarm
  • Working Mode: Passive
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, CCC
  • Application: Indoor
  • Sensor Type: Electric Alarm

12V 2-Channel Wireless Receiver Module with Learning Code (ES-K201X)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Anti-Theft Alarm
  • Signal Transmission: Wireless Alarm
  • Working Mode: Passive
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, CCC
  • Application: Indoor
  • Sensor Type: Electric Alarm

2 Channel Remote Receiver Module with 433 315MHz Frequency

FOB Price: $4 - $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Anti-Theft Alarm
  • Signal Transmission: Wireless Alarm
  • Working Mode: Passive
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, CCC
  • Application: Indoor
  • Sensor Type: Electric Alarm

Micro FTTH CATV Optical Receiver (Home Node) CATV Amplifier Module

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Part Number: Wh7860W
  • Voltage Supply: +9V(DC
  • Input Optical Wave Length: 1 10 0~1600nm
  • Shenzhen KDT Rely Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Back Path Optical Receiver Module

FOB Price: $385 - $400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail Connector: FC/APC
  • Shenzhen Instantware Information Technology ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Optical Receiver Module 1X9 Duplex

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Package: SFP
  • Module: SFP Module
  • Active Optical Component: Optical Transceiver
  • Transceiver: SFP Transceiver
  • Connector: LC Sc Single Fiber or Dual Fiber
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package

1000MHz Gaas Optical Receiver Module/Bge1020do

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Green/ Blue
  • Frequency: 1000MHz
  • Part Number: Bge1020do
  • Shenzhen KDT Rely Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

JZ887BO Optical Receiver Modules

  • Production Capacity: 5000PCS/Month
  • Sichuan Jiuzhou Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • Contact Supplier

Hfc-09 CATV Optical Receiver Module Without Wdm

FOB Price: $10 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 60*32*9.35
  • Guangdong Donyan Network Technologies Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14001, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001
  • Contact Supplier

40-860MHz CATV Optical Receiver Module Bge887bo-C

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Green/ Blue
  • Frequency: 40-860MHz
  • Part Number: Bge887bo-C
  • Shenzhen KDT Rely Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

CATV FTTH Optical Receiver Module Build in Wdm

FOB Price: US $16.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Wavelength Filter
  • Wiring Devices: CATV
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1260-1620nm
  • Central Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550/1610nm

Optical Receiver Module 1X9 Single Sc/St, 1X9 Bidi

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Package: SFP
  • Module: SFP Module
  • Active Optical Component: Optical Transceiver
  • Transceiver: SFP Transceiver
  • Connector: LC Sc Single Fiber or Dual Fiber
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package

RF Wireless Ask Transmitter Receiver Module (GD-ASK02)

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Size: 31.9*13.6*6.5mm
  • Used for: Garage Door and Gate Opener
  • Frequency: 315/433.92 MHz
  • Application: Optical Signal Transmission
  • Modulation: Ask
  • Packing: in White Foam Package

433 MHz Wireless Receiver RF Module (GD-R5C)

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Optical Signal Transmission, RF Signal Transmission
  • Modulation: Ask
  • Frequency: 315/433.92MHz
  • Voltage: 3~5.5V
  • Datarate: 4.8kbps
  • Sensitivity: -110dBm

Superregenarative RF Receiver Module (GD-A30E)

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Optical Signal Transmission
  • Modulation: AM
  • Frequency: 315/433.92MHz
  • Voltage: 5V
  • Datarate: 2.4kbps
  • Sensitivity: -105dBm

Plug-in Type Single Power 1310nm Optical Transmitter Module FWT-1310S -20

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser Type: Dfb
  • Wavelength: 1310

Compatible Cisco 1310nm 1.25gbps 30km Single Mode SFP Optical Module

FOB Price: $20 - $40 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Optical Fiber DWDM Module for CATV Network Use U-Senda

FOB Price: $60 - $69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Channel Wavelength(Nm): Itu 100GHz Grid
  • Color: Black,Silver,White,Grey

Fiber Optical CWDM Module for CATV Network

FOB Price: $70 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Il (dB): 0.9/1.5/2.4/3.5dB
  • Fiber Type: Itu-T G652D With0.9mm Loose Tube or Customed

13.10G Optical Transceiver Module SFP+ 40km 1550nm SM ER

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Hot Pluggable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Product: 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver
  • Data Rate: 10G

4 in 1 Eoc Master+ONU+CATV Receiver Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Internet Devices
  • Function: Receiving Data Signal
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Receive Range: -10~+3 dBm/-7~0dBm(AGC Range)
  • Frequency Range: 47~1000 MHz

5 Channels LC UPC 1350-1430nm Dual Fiber CWDM OADM Multiplexer LGX Module

FOB Price: $120 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

CATV Optical Fiber Dispersion Compensation Module (DCM)(HDCM-F)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Name: CATV Optical Fiber Dispersion Compensation Module
  • Feature: Dispersion Compensation Module
  • Operating Wavelength: 1525~1565nm
  • Pass Power: >/=30dBm
  • Return Loss: </=-45dB
  • Compensated Optical Fiber Length: 10~120km
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 154
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.