Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Optical Splitter Factory 2017 Product List
Total 9,540 products from about 502

 Optical Splitter Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Factory Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X4 1X16 1X32, Gpon Optical Splitter

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Certification: Reach, Ce, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Application: Art, Sensor, Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Pressure: N/100mm

Factory of Optical Coupler and PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $10 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X8
  • Connector Type: FC/PC

1X8 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter with Mini Steel Tube Package

FOB Price: $9 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: Sc,LC,St,FC, Customized or Without Connector
  • Input/Output Length: Customized

Steel Tube Mini 1*2 Optical PLC Splitter Price

FOB Price: $2 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model: 1*2 Mini Tube PLC Splitter
  • Splitting Ratio: 1/2, 1/4, 1/8, 1/16, 1/32, 1/64. 2/8 , 2/4

1X 4/8/16/32/64 Multi-Channel Optical PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Standard: 1x4, 1x8, 1x16, 1x32, 1x64
  • Production Capacity: 20000pieces/Month

Sc APC Connector 0.9mm Fiber Diameter Mini Type 1*8 Optical Coupler Optical Splitter

FOB Price: $2 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail Od: 0.9mm
  • Connector Type: Sc/APC
  • Operating Wavelength: 1260~1650 Nm

Suply 4 Way Optical Splitter, 1X4 Optical Fiber Splitter

FOB Price: $4 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Types: 1*4 Cassette PLC Splitter
  • Splitting Ratio: 1/2, 1/4, 1/8, 1/16, 1/32, 1/64. 2/8 , 2/4

Sc Upc APC 1X4/1X8/1X16//1X32/1X64 Fiber Optical Steel Tube PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

1X8 PLC Splitter Optical Splitter Cassette PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton with Pallet
  • Standard: 25x130x100

Gpon Telecommunication 1X32 Plastic Box PLC Splitter for CATV/Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $5.5 - $11.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Type: 1X32
  • Fiber Type: G657A1

1X4 Mini Type Optical PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G657A1
  • Diameter of The Cable: Bare/0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm

0.9mm Fiber Optical 1X16 PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $5 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 30 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail Od: 0.9mm
  • Connector Type: Sc/APC ; Sc/Upc
  • Operating Wavelength: 1260~1650 Nm

Low Insertion Sc/APC Connector 1*8 PLC Splitter Optical Splitter

FOB Price: $8 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lgx Splitter Splitting Ratio: 1/2, 1/4, 1/8, 1/16, 1/32, 1/64. 2/8 , 2/4
  • Lgx Splitter Connector Type: Sc/FC/LC/Upc/APC

1X4 Sc/APC Fiber Optical Passive PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1*2,1*4,1*8,1*32,1*64,2*2,2*8 etc.
  • Fiber Type: G652D/G657A
  • Package: Stainless/Plastic Box/Metal Box/Rack
  • Packing: in Box

1X4 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter with ABS Box

FOB Price: $15 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: Sc,LC,St,FC, Customized or Without Connector
  • Input/Output Length: Customized

Fiber Splitter for Optical Fiber Communications

FOB Price: $7 - $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packaging: Steel Tube, ABS Box
  • Tube Type: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm
  • Fiber Type: G652D, G657A
  • Length: 1m, 1.5m,2m,3m
  • Packing: Carton, Transparent Box or Custom Packaging;
  • Standard: SGS; RoHs

Optical UV Grade Fused Silice Beamsplitter Cube/Beam-Splitter From China

FOB Price: $1.2 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Customized
  • Type: Cube
  • Transmittance: >95%
  • Shape: Customized
  • Material: Optical Glass
  • Lenses Color: Clear

Koc Fiber Optic PLC Splitter PLC Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: $0.65 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Fiber Type: G652D, G657A
  • Boot Color: Blue, Green, Beige, Aqua, Black, White, Red
  • Pigtail Length: 1m or Other Length
  • Boot Type: Smooth, Slotted

Optical Fiber PLC Splitter

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: PLC Splitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1/2 X 2, 4, 8/16/32/64/128
  • Packing: Bag, Carton

ABS Box Type Fiber Optical PLC Splitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Splitter Type: 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 1X64
  • Return Loss: >50dB

Factory OEM High Quality 1X2/4/8/16/32 PLC Splitter with Plastic Box

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Factory: Top 10 Factory in China and Have ISO Certificate
  • MOQ: No MOQ Order
  • Certificater: Passs Ce, ISO, RoHS, GS Certificater

FTTH 1X 2 Sc APC Sm Fbt Fiber Optical Splitter

FOB Price: $1 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Polishing: PC/Upc/APC
  • Fiber Type: 9/125 50/125 62.5/125
  • Warranty: 3 Years

FC Coupler FTTH PLC Splitter/Optical Fiber PLC Splitter

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Packing Into Cartons
  • Standard: 54*39*34

Mini PLC Splitter 1*8 Steel Tube 0.9mm Optical Fiber Splitter

FOB Price: $7.5 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: in PP Bag Then in Carton
  • Standard: CE, ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 6000/Day
  • Trademark: TRT
  • Origin: China

4way 1*4 Optical Fiber Splitter Without Connectors 0.9mm

FOB Price: $2.4 - $2.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Length: 1m
  • Model: Steel Tube

DWDM PLC 1 8 Rack Mounted Splitter Optical Fiber Splitter

FOB Price: US $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Commosity: HK-PLC1 8 Fiber Splitter

1X32 Insert Type PLC Splitter Optical Splitter for FTTH

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton with Pallet
  • Standard: 25x130x100

Box 1*2 Passive Digital Sc PLC Optical Splitter

FOB Price: $3.63 - $3.73 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Cores: 1 to 2 Cores
  • Packing: Carton

Gpon Telecommunication 1X16 Plastic Box PLC Splitter for FTTH/Pon/Optical Communication

FOB Price: $5.5 - $11.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Type: 1X8
  • Fiber Type: G657A1

Mini Type Fiber Optical Sc/Upc 1*16 PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $2 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 30 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail Od: 0.9mm
  • Connector Type: Sc/APC ; Sc/Upc
  • Operating Wavelength: 1260~1650 Nm
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 318
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.