Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Optical Talk Set 2017 Product List
Total 832 products from about 28

 Optical Talk Set manufacturers & suppliers

Telecommunication Experiment Optical Fiber Talk Set

FOB Price: US $500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310(a)/1550(B)
  • Optical Talk Set Fiber Type: Sm
  • Dynamic Range(dB): 45
  • Distance(Km): 120
  • Laser Device Type: Fp-Ld

Fiber Optical Talk Set (T-OTS600)

FOB Price: US $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: a: 1310nm, B: 1550nm
  • Operating Style: Full Duplex Communication
  • Output Power: > -5dBm
  • Fiber Type: Sm

The Perfect Handhold Optical Talk Set Tw4103

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Emitter Type: Fp-Ld
  • Transmission Distance: ≥80km
  • Dynamic Range: 40dB
  • Battery Operating Time: 5 Hours

Low Noise Optical Talk Set (T-OTS600)

FOB Price: US $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: a: 1310nm, B: 1550nm
  • Operating Style: Full Duplex Communication
  • Output Power: > -5dBm
  • Fiber Type: Sm

Consummate Designed Optical Phone Tw4103 Fiber Talk Set

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Emitter Type: Fp-Ld
  • Transmission Distance: ≥80km
  • Dynamic Range: 40dB
  • Battery Operating Time: 5 Hours

Good Quality Optical Talk Set (T-OTS600)

FOB Price: US $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: a: 1310nm, B: 1550nm
  • Operating Style: Full Duplex Communication
  • Output Power: > -5dBm
  • Fiber Type: Sm

T-Ots600 Optical Talk Set

FOB Price: US $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: a: 1310nm, B: 1550nm
  • Operating Style: Full Duplex Communication
  • Output Power: > -5dBm
  • Fiber Type: Sm

Optical Talk Set

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wavelength(Nm): 1310/1550
  • Emitter Type: Fp-Ld
  • Transmission Distance: ≥80km
  • Dynamic Range: 40db
  • Battery Operating Time: 5 Hours
  • Optical Connector: FC/PC

Sm Fiber Optical Talk Set (T-OTS600)

FOB Price: US $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: a: 1310nm, B: 1550nm
  • Operating Style: Full Duplex Communication
  • Output Power: > -5dBm
  • Fiber Type: Sm

45dB Optical Talk Set (T-OTS600)

FOB Price: US $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: a: 1310nm, B: 1550nm
  • Operating Style: Full Duplex Communication
  • Output Power: > -5dBm
  • Fiber Type: Sm

Full Duplex Communication Optical Talk Set (T-OTS600)

FOB Price: US $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: a: 1310nm, B: 1550nm
  • Operating Style: Full Duplex Communication
  • Output Power: > -5dBm
  • Fiber Type: Sm

120km Optical Talk Set (T-OTS600)

FOB Price: US $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: a: 1310nm, B: 1550nm
  • Operating Style: Full Duplex Communication
  • Output Power: > -5dBm
  • Fiber Type: Sm

Chinese Fiber Optical Talk Set (T-OTS600)

FOB Price: US $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: a: 1310nm, B: 1550nm
  • Operating Style: Full Duplex Communication
  • Output Power: > -5dBm
  • Fiber Type: Sm

China-Made Optical Talk Set

FOB Price: $480 - $500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: CE, SGS, CSI, ISO9000
  • Port: Shanghai

Optical Talk Telephone (T-OTS600)

FOB Price: US $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: a: 1310nm, B: 1550nm
  • Operating Style: Full Duplex Communication
  • Output Power: > -5dBm
  • Fiber Type: Sm

Skype Online Talk Video Conference Camera USB Camera with Microphone

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: TV Front-end Equipment
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • CMOS: 1.3megapixel,720/30fps
  • Camera Lens: 10X Optical Zoom
  • Presets: 10

Chinese Optical Talk Set Hsv-261

FOB Price: US $700 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Talkset
  • Wavelength(Nm): 1310/1550nm
  • Transmission Distance: Longer Than 80km
  • Weight: 600g
  • Dynamicrange: 40dBm(9/125um)
  • Optical Connector: FC/PC

JZ4103 Optical Talk Set

  • Production Capacity: 5000PCS/Month
  • Sichuan Jiuzhou Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • Contact Supplier

Optical Fiber Talk Set Hsv-261 (earphone)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Talkset
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength(Nm): 1310/1550nm
  • Transmission Distance: Longer Than 80km
  • Packing: Standard Packing

Chinese Optical Talk Set

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Talkset
  • Wavelength(Nm): 1310/1550nm
  • Transmission Distance: Longer Than 80km
  • Packing: Standard Packing
  • Standard: CE
  • Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Month

2.1 50W RMS Sound Base with Bt Function HDMI (ARC+CEC)

FOB Price: $33 - $39 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Bluetooth Wireless Speaker
  • Speaker Material: Wood
  • Usage: Mobile Phone, Portable Player, Computer, Home Theatre System, TV
  • Sound Channel: 2.1
  • Color: Black
  • Special Function: With Remote Control, Touch Control
  • Guoguang Electric (Zhongshan) Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001, BSCI, SEDEX
  • Contact Supplier

Ultra-Long Standby Optical Set (T-OTS600)

FOB Price: US $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: a: 1310nm, B: 1550nm
  • Operating Style: Full Duplex Communication
  • Output Power: > -5dBm
  • Fiber Type: Sm

High Quality, Low Noise Optical Set (T-OTS600)

FOB Price: US $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: a: 1310nm, B: 1550nm
  • Operating Style: Full Duplex Communication
  • Output Power: > -5dBm
  • Fiber Type: Sm

Optic Talk Set (GO4103)

FOB Price: US $250 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optic Talk Set
  • Wiring Devices: Optic Talk Set
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Optic Talk Set
  • Model No.: Go-4103
  • Green Optoelectronics Communication Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Tw3212e Pon Power Laser Meter Offers up Tu 10 Different Threshould Sets in Total

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Power Meter
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Tw3212e: 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm
  • Linearity(dB): ±0.1
  • Detector Type: Ingaas

Amazon Top Selling LED Backlit Game Keyboard and Mouse Set (KB-1801EL-C)

FOB Price: $6.7 - $6.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Compatibility: Desk PC
  • Connection Type: Wired
  • Positioning Principle: Optical
  • DPI: 1600
  • Size of Mouse: Medium
  • Ergonomics: Right Hand

Tw4103 Fttc Checker 1310/1550nm Optics Talk

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Emitter Type: Fp-Ld
  • Transmission Distance: ≥80km
  • Dynamic Range: 40dB
  • Battery Operating Time: 5 Hours

Fiber Optical Test Equipment (T-OTS600)

FOB Price: US $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: a: 1310nm, B: 1550nm
  • Operating Style: Full Duplex Communication
  • Output Power: > -5dBm
  • Fiber Type: Sm

T-Ots600 Optical Telephone

FOB Price: US $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: a: 1310nm, B: 1550nm
  • Operating Style: Full Duplex Communication
  • Output Power: > -5dBm
  • Fiber Type: Sm

Splice Machine Digital Fiber Optical Fusion Splicer

FOB Price: $100 - $4000 / set
Min. Order: 1 set
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splicer
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Fusion Splicer Work Mode: Automatic, Half Automatic, Manual
  • Splicing & Heating Time: 8s/ 28s
  • Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer Align Mode: Advanced Profile Alignment System(PAS)
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 28
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.