Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Optical Telecommunications 2017 Product List
Total 39,532 products from about 2,325

 Optical Telecommunications manufacturers & suppliers

Shinho X-60 Fiber Optical OTDR (equal to AQ7275/AQ1200, EXFO OTDR)

FOB Price: $1000 - $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Tester Communication Equip
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Event Dead Zone(M): 2
  • Loss Resolution(dB): 0.01

Gepon ONU Router Optical Network Unit Fiber Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $38 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 32 * 22 * 9 Cm
  • Packing: Generic Packaging or OEM

Splice Machine Digital Fiber Optical Fusion Splicer

FOB Price: $100 - $4000 / set
Min. Order: 1 set
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splicer
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Fusion Splicer Work Mode: Automatic, Half Automatic, Manual
  • Splicing & Heating Time: 8s/ 28s
  • Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer Align Mode: Advanced Profile Alignment System(PAS)

SM&MM Automatic FTTH Fiber Optic Splicing Machine Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer

FOB Price: $849 - $999 / unit
Min. Order: 1 unit
  • Type: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Standard: package dimension: 34cm*36cm*39cm

40G QSFP+ 850nm 300m mm Optical Transceiver

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 40G
  • Transmission Distance: 300m

1000m Port Gepon ONU / Optical Modem / Fiber Optics Terminal for Huawei, Fiberhome, Zte ...

FOB Price: $1 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Network Unit / ONU
  • Wiring Devices: Olt
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Pon Ports: 1
  • Ethernet: 1 X 10/100/1000m Port
  • Item: 1ge Epon ONU for Fiber Optic Network Router Wpx on

1550nm Optical Amplifier (EDFA) (GW-EA5000)

FOB Price: US $325 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 4Pcs/Cartons
  • Standard: 7.5kgs/Pc
  • Port: Qingdao

1X8 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter with Mini Steel Tube Package

FOB Price: $9 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: Sc,LC,St,FC, Customized or Without Connector
  • Input/Output Length: Customized

CATV 1550nm External Modulation Optical Transmitter (EM10/EM30)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Wavelength: 1545-1560nm
  • Laser Type: Dfb Laser

Optical Wdm Mux/Demux High Channel 4+1CH Plastic Box CWDM

FOB Price: $28 - $36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail: 2.0/3.0mm
  • Pigtail Length: 1-2m

Clear Straight Connector, Fiber-Optical Fitting, Microduct Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Material: Plastic
  • Work Temperature: Normal Temperature
  • Brand: Blqd
  • Type: Pneumatic Pipe
  • Number of Cylinders: 8
  • Customized: Non-Customized

1550nm Pon EDFA with Wdm Erbium Doped Optical Fiber Amplifier High Output Power

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Network: for CATV and Epon Network
  • Pump Laser: Fitel, Jdsu

1550nm 20/50km Long Distance Fiber Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: $480 - $680 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: Fiber Optical Transmitter

40G QSFP+ 4CWDM Channel 10km SM Duplex Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $360 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 40G
  • Transmission Distance: 10km

Economic FTTH Mini Optical Receiver for Gpon/Epon Network Support 0~-15dBm ...

FOB Price: US $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: FTTH Optical Receiver / Optical Node
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: FTTH-CATV-Mini-Optical-Receiver-with 0-15dBm--Fwr-
  • Working Wavelength: 1300 ~ 1600nm
  • Range of Receive Optical Power: -2 ~ -15dBm

12 Standard Color 1X8 Optical Fiber PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $8.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Description: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Color: 12 Standard Color
  • Length: 1 M (39.3 Inches) or Other

CATV 1310nm Direct Modulation Optical Transmitter Fiber-Optic Transmitter

FOB Price: $170 - $500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Laser: Aoi Laser or Chinese
  • Bandwidth: 47- 1000MHz
  • Packing: Neutral or Customized

1X 4/8/16/32/64 Multi-Channel Optical PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Standard: 1x4, 1x8, 1x16, 1x32, 1x64
  • Production Capacity: 20000pieces/Month

FTTH, FTTX Network Equipment Unit Gepon ONU Epon Optical Network Unit Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $23 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 12*12*3 Cm
  • Packing: Generic Packaging or OEM

Steel Tube Mini 1*2 Optical PLC Splitter Price

FOB Price: $2 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model: 1*2 Mini Tube PLC Splitter
  • Splitting Ratio: 1/2, 1/4, 1/8, 1/16, 1/32, 1/64. 2/8 , 2/4

CATV FTTH Mini Optical Receiver (WR1075MB)

FOB Price: US $14 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Receive Optical Power: -10 ~ +2dBm
  • Return Loss: > 45dB
  • C/N: ≥ 42dB

6.25Gb/s SFP+ 2km 1310nm/1550nm SM LC Bi-Di Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: SFP+

CATV 1310nm Fiber Optical Transmitter Ortel 4MW-31MW

FOB Price: $280 - $650 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser: Ortel/Xeston/Aoi
  • Max Ouput Power: 15dB
  • Optical Wavelength: 1310±20
  • Optical Connector Type: FC/APC or Sc/APC

FTTH Optical Cable G657A 1 Core Non-Metallic Drop Cable G J X F H for Communication

FOB Price: US $0.043 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: 1
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC
  • Brand: OEM

Advanced Type Externally Modulated 1550nm CATV Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: 1550nm CATV Optical Transmitter
  • Feature: Externally Modulated
  • Operating Wavelength: Itu-Tg.692

Types of Optical Fiber Connectors/Optic Fiber Connectors/Fiber Optic St Connectors

FOB Price: $14.3 - $14.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

FTTH Fiber Optical CATV Receiver Optical Receiver (SR814BR)

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Receiver: CATV
  • Item Name: Optical Receiver

Stl-SFP LC Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $9 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 155m, 1.25g.2.5g, 10g
  • Reach: 1310&1550

Agc Outdoor Optical Receiver Optical Transmitter (WR8602JL-1G)

FOB Price: $86 - $88 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Frequency: 1GHz
  • Receive Optical Power: -9 ~ +2dBm

Fiber Optic Distribution Box-Optical Fiber Terminal Box- FTTH Box

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Materials: ABS,PC,Alloy
  • Payment Terms: T/T,L/C,Western Union
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.