Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Optical Transmission Factory 2017 Product List
Total 23,932 products from about 1,329

 Optical Transmission Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

1080P HD-Sdi Digital TV Fiber Optical Video Transceiver/ Transmission

FOB Price: $50 - $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Wave Length: 1310 Nm (1550 Nm Optional Long Distance) Electrica
  • Optical Fiber Number: 1

16CH CWDM Module Fiber Optical Transmission

FOB Price: $10 - $20 / Channel
Min. Order: 1 Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1 COM, 16 out
  • First Channel: 1320nm

400 to 1, 000m Transmission CCTV Audio Monitor (J-AS-9240)

FOB Price: $3.2 - $3.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Analog Optical
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Transmission Distance: Over 400 to 1000m(6 to 12V DC)
  • Standard: CE, RoHS
  • Production Capacity: 1000 PCS/Year

Optical Fiber Transmission with GBIC/SFP Module

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 19" Wide
  • Height: 1u,2u,3u,4u

Huawei Optix Osn1500b Optical Transmission Product

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmission Product
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New

Charmvision Evo-1V Audio VGA Optical Fiber Transceiver Single Mode Single Core 20km Stereo ...

FOB Price: $218 - $258 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Color
  • Production Capacity: 200000PCS/Yrs
  • Trademark: Charmvision
  • Origin: Shenzhen, China

HDMI Optical Transceiver - Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver. 1CH HDMI Transmission. ...

FOB Price: $249 - $3000 / pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Digital Optical
  • S/N: >75db
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 10Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 20Hz-40Hz
  • HDMI Port: 1-CH HDMI
  • Optical Network Video Technologies (Shenzhen) ...
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9000, ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

HDMI Video Optical Transmission

FOB Price: $40 - $335 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 210*140*25(mm)

Huawei Metro 1000 Adm Madm Ces 155m 622m SDH Optical Transmission Network

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF MDF DDF Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, CCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Original Huawei Carton / Wooden Box + Pallet.
  • Standard: Huawei Original Brand New In stock Fast Delivery

4G CWDM Optical Transceiver SMF 80km Fiber SFP Transmission (SPT-PCXX4G-80D)

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Package: CWDM SFP
  • Distance: 80km

Huawei Optix Metro 1000 Optical Transmission Product

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmission Product
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New

Huawei Optical Transmission Optix155/622m (metro2050)

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Transmission Equipment
  • Wiring Devices: Optix155/622m(Metro2050)
  • Packing: Full New & Original
  • Production Capacity: 100PCS by Week
  • Trademark: huawei
  • Origin: Huawei China

8 Channels E1 Port Sm Dual Fiber Optical Eth Transmission (SPT-8E1-FX)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Multiplexer
  • Information content: Data
  • Ports: E1/2e1/4e1/8e1
  • E1 Interface: 75ohm or 120ohm

Huawei Optix Osn7500 Optical Transmission Product

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmission Product
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New

32 Channel Digital Fiber-Optic Video Transmission

FOB Price: US $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • Port: 32
  • Video in/Output Impedance: 75ohm
  • Video Interface: BNC
  • Bandwidth: 5-8MHz
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., ...
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Transmission Hdcvi 1/3 Channel in/out Distributor (TP2600)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Optical Signal Transmission
  • BNC Port: 4*BNC Ports (1/3 Channel in/out)
  • Packing: Cartons
  • Standard: CE RoHS FCC
  • Origin: Shenzhen, China

1080P Full HD IP PTZ Dome Camera, Emergency Command System, All Netcom Wireless ...

Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: 4G
  • Application: Video Transmission, Optical Signal Transmission, Data Transmission, Image Transmission
  • Oscillator Circuit: D / A Converter or Digital Potentiometer
  • Positioning: GPS/Beidou
  • PTZ Agreement: Pelco-D
  • Video Resolution: 1080/720/VGA

16 Channel Video Fiber Optic Video Transmission (TBC-16V1d)

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Product: Optical Video Transmitter
  • Video Channels: 16 Channel
  • Fiber Mode: Single Fiber, Single Mode
  • Connector: Simplex FC
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., ...
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

155m SFP Module mm 1310nm Max 2km Transmission (PHF-8524-1LM)

FOB Price: $7 - $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 155Mbps
  • Interface: LC

  Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Sm Fiber Optic Transmission Network

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Port: Shenzhen

  Fiber Optic Adapter   Sm Fiber Optic Transmission Network

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Trademark: Opelink

Fiber Optic Medical Light Guides Outstanding Light Transmission

FOB Price: $18 - $50 / pc
Min. Order: 1 pc
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Item: Light Guide

24channels FC Forward Video 1channel Return Data Transmission (SDV-24010ZF20ST/R)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Digital Video Multiplexer
  • Connector: Sc/St/FC
  • Rack: Mini Rack or 19 Inch Rack
  • Channel: 2
  • Distance: 20km

High Speed Signal Transmission Photo Link

FOB Price: $0.12 - $0.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: International Export Packaging
  • Port: Shenzhen

Long Range Hn-540 Tdd_Cofdm Wireless Video Transmission

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Transmission Distance: Air to Surface 5~10km
  • Radio Frequency: 2405~2470MHz
  • Bandwidth: 4/8MHz
  • Interface: Standard RS-232&RS-485 + RJ45
  • Features: Support Transparent Ptp&Pmd Network Technology
  • Decryption: 128 Bit AES(or Choose 256 Bit AES)

Competitive Optical Fiber MTP/MPO Cassette (14345-204)

FOB Price: $25 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: Lgx;1u;2u
  • Color: Black

Shenzhen Manufacturer MPO/MTP Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $25 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

WOS3000 Optical Fiber Transmission Platform

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Neutral or According to Customer's Request
  • Standard: 3RU
  • Production Capacity: 500PCS/Month

8 CH 1080P Resolution Video Fiber Optical Transmission/Transceiver

FOB Price: $1 - $85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: Tk-H0070
  • Wavelength: 1310nm&1470nm-1610nm

MPO/MTP Optical Fiber Cable for Data Transmission

FOB Price: $20 - $38 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP-MTP
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 798