Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Optical Transmission Module 2017 Product List
Total 3,681 products from about 147

 Optical Transmission Module manufacturers & suppliers

Bidi 1X9 Fiber Optical Module 155Mbps 80km Sc 3.3V

FOB Price: $6 - $80 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Ethernet,Sonet/SDH,Video Fiber Transmission System
  • Type: Integrated
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

High Quality Fiber Optical FTTH Module SFP, Cisco SFP Module

FOB Price: $8.5 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: SFP Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optic SFP Module: Cisco SFP Module
  • Ower Supply: +3.3V Single Power Supply

Compatible Cisco 1310nm 1.25gbps 30km Single Mode SFP Optical Module

FOB Price: $20 - $40 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Wdm 1*9 Optical Fiber Module 1.25gbps Bidi 40km Sc 3.3V

FOB Price: $6 - $80 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Ethernet,Sonet/SDH,Video Fiber Transmission System
  • Type: Integrated
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1X9 Optical Fiber Module for Media Converter 1.25gbps 80km Sc

FOB Price: $3 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Ethernet,Sonet/SDH,Video Fiber Transmission System
  • Type: Integrated
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Sot03-8dBm/ Sot03-13dBm 3ru CATV Reverse Optical Transmitter Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: CTN
  • Port: Shenzhen

868MHz Ask/Fsk Transmitter Module RF Receiver Module Wt-Ry-12

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Video Transmission, Optical Signal Transmission, Data Transmission, Wireless
  • Modulation: AM
  • Receiver Chip: PT2240 PT2262 EV1527
  • Oscillator Circuit: PLL Frequency Synthesis
  • Voltage: 2.1-4.0V
  • Frequency: 868.35MHz
  • Shenzhen KDT Rely Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

433 MHz Wireless Receiver RF Module (GD-R5C)

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Optical Signal Transmission, RF Signal Transmission
  • Modulation: Ask
  • Frequency: 315/433.92MHz
  • Voltage: 3~5.5V
  • Datarate: 4.8kbps
  • Sensitivity: -110dBm

RF Transceiver COB Module

FOB Price: US $0.05 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: WiFi
  • Application: Video Transmission, Optical Signal Transmission, Data Transmission, Image Transmission
  • Modulation: Lora/Fsk/Gfsk/Ook
  • Oscillator Circuit: D / A Converter or Digital Potentiometer
  • Module Size: 16X16mm: Frequency: 868/915MHz
  • Packing: Carton
  • Hope Microelectronics Co., Ltd
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 9000
  • Contact Supplier

Hfc-09 CATV Optical Receiver Module Without Wdm

FOB Price: $10 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 60*32*9.35
  • Guangdong Donyan Network Technologies Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14001, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001
  • Contact Supplier

Superregenarative RF Receiver Module (GD-A30E)

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Optical Signal Transmission
  • Modulation: AM
  • Frequency: 315/433.92MHz
  • Voltage: 5V
  • Datarate: 2.4kbps
  • Sensitivity: -105dBm

315/433.92MHz RF Transmitter Module RF Module Wt-Ry-01

FOB Price: $1.05 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Video Transmission, Optical Signal Transmission, Data Transmission, Wireless
  • Modulation: AM
  • Receiver Chip: PT2240 PT2262 EV1527
  • Oscillator Circuit: PLL Frequency Synthesis
  • Voltage: 3-15V
  • Frequency: 315/433.92MHz
  • Shenzhen KDT Rely Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Aosw01-33 Ace 3ru CATV Optical Switch Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 130mm(H)X30.5mm(W)X431.8mm(D)
  • Weight: 1.0kg
  • Wavelength: 1260~1360nm or 1510~1610nm
  • Guangdong Donyan Network Technologies Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14001, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001
  • Contact Supplier

RF Wireless Ask Transmitter Receiver Module (GD-ASK02)

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Size: 31.9*13.6*6.5mm
  • Used for: Garage Door and Gate Opener
  • Frequency: 315/433.92 MHz
  • Application: Optical Signal Transmission
  • Modulation: Ask
  • Packing: in White Foam Package

315/433.92MHz Ask Transmitter Module RF Receiver Module Wt-Ry-11

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Video Transmission, Optical Signal Transmission, Data Transmission, Wireless
  • Modulation: AM
  • Receiver Chip: PT2240 PT2262 EV1527
  • Oscillator Circuit: PLL Frequency Synthesis
  • Voltage: 3-9V
  • Frequency: 315/433.92MHz
  • Shenzhen KDT Rely Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

155Mbps 60km Single Mode SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver Opitcal Module

FOB Price: $20 - $50 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1*9 Fiber Optic Transceiver/Module 1.25gbps 1310nm 40km Sc

FOB Price: $3 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Ethernet,Sonet/SDH,Video Fiber Transmission System
  • Type: Integrated
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Outdoor CATV Optical Receiver/Amplifier Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: More
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Receiver: Optical Amplifier
  • Optical Transmitter: Indoor and Outdoor

Fiber-Optic Multiplexers, 1X8 CWDM Mux/Demux Module Manufacturer

FOB Price: $88 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Aos03III-C/Cm Network Management Control Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 99mm(H)X33mm(W)X276.5mm(D)
  • Weight: 0.88kg
  • Guangdong Donyan Network Technologies Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14001, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001
  • Contact Supplier

Cisco WS-X6848-SFP-2T Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Information content: Data
  • Function: Lacp, Qos, Snmp, Vlan Support
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Switch Capacity: 40g
  • Packing: New Orginal Sealed Package
  • Standard: CE

CATV Four Input Return Path Rceiver Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: CTN
  • Port: Shenzhen

Cisco WS-X6816-10G-2T Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Ports: 16
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Device Type: Cisco Ethernet Module
  • Packing: New Orginal Sealed Package

up to 80km Transmission 3gbps Video SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

80km Transmission 10g CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

Factory Price Optical Toslink Transmitting Modules Connector Jack

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Nickel
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: Environmental Protection
  • Species: Terminal
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

1310nm Forward Optical Transmitter Module CATV Communication Platform

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser: Ortel, Aoi , Xeston
  • Laser Type: Dfb Laser

Optical Fiber Transmission with GBIC/SFP Module

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 19" Wide
  • Height: 1u,2u,3u,4u

Original Huawei 02315200 Gigabit Single-Mode 10km Optical Transmission Module Interface ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wireless
  • Information content: Data
  • Packing: New Original Sealed Package
  • Standard: CE
  • Production Capacity: 100/Week
  • Origin: China

Excellent Cisco 10GBASE X2 1310nm 10km Optical Module

FOB Price: $100 - $255 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex SC
  • Date Rate: 10G
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 123
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.