Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Optical Transmission Multiplexer 2017 Product List
Total 389 products from about 20

 Optical Transmission Multiplexer manufacturers & suppliers

DWDM OADM Optical Add-Drop Multiplexer for Fiber Optic Transmission

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton and Pearl Cotton
  • Standard: 1U, 2U, and 4U

4e1+RS232 Optical Multiplexer

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Network Transmission
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Network Transmission
  • Standard: G. 703
  • Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Week
  • Trademark: Baudcom

19inch 8 Channel XLR Broadcast Audio Optical Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $120 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Audio: 600ohm , XLR Connector
  • Fiber: mm/Sm,Sx/Dx,FC/Sc
  • Hang Zhou Fei Chang Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 9000
  • Contact Supplier

PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexer (FMO-120)

  • Standard: with 4E1 Interface and SNMP Function
  • Production Capacity: As per customer's requirements.

Fiber Optical Multiplexer - FMO-120-ETH-109

  • Standard: Fiber Optical Multiplexer with 4E1+ETH Transmissio
  • Production Capacity: as per customer's requirement

Multiplexer (SD3001M-I)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 44mm * 482mm * 410mm
  • Production Capacity: 5000 PCS/Month
  • Trademark: newstar
  • Chengdu Star-Xinhui Tel-Communicational Co., ...
  • Sichuan, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 20000
  • Contact Supplier

1-20 Channel Digital Video Optical Multiplexer

FOB Price: $35 - $335 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 221*206*45mm

Humanity 4e1 Pdh Multiplexer for 4e1 Transmission Over Fiber

Min. Order: 2 units
  • E1 Port: Both Offer BNC and RJ45
  • E1 Impedance: 75ohm and 120ohm
  • Ethernet: Ethernet Option
  • Power: AC and DC Power
  • Packing: 2units/Carton: 53*25*32cm
  • Standard: ISO certified

Efp Sdi to Fiber Multiplexer

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 19inch Rack
  • Packing: Standard Packaging
  • Standard: ISO 9001
  • Shenzhen Beyondopto Electronic Technology Co., ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • Contact Supplier

1-8 Channel HD-Sdi Video Fiber Optic Multiplexer

FOB Price: $30 - $350 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 210*140*25(mm)

HDMI Video Optical Transmission

FOB Price: $40 - $335 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 210*140*25(mm)

Express Port LC Connectorfiber Optical CWDM Mux Demux Multiplexer

FOB Price: $11 - $11.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux/ Demux/ OADM
  • Module: 1X16 Ports Box with LC

4 Channel Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Video Multiplexer

FOB Price: $30 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm&1470nm~1610nm
  • Size(mm): 113*95*25

1X16 Channel Bidirectional Fiber-Optic Multiplexer (CWDM) for Wdm

FOB Price: $250 - $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Vedio
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

16CH Wavelength Mux / Demux Passive CWDM Multiplexer

FOB Price: $185 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux/ Demux/ OADM
  • Module: 1X16 Ports Box with LC

4 Channel Analog Demux Signal Multiplexer Optical Fiber Systems

FOB Price: $56 - $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: CWDM
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

1X8-Channel Bidirectional Optic Fiber Cable CWDM Multiplexer

FOB Price: $70 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Vedio
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

4-Channel Bidirectional Fiber-Optic CWDM Multiplexer

FOB Price: $70 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Vedio
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

8-Channel Bidirectional Fiber-Optic CWDM Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: Wdm Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: LC,Sc,FC,St
  • Length: 0.5m, 1m, 2m,3m Other Length
  • Fiber Tube Diameter: 0.9mm,2.0mm

1*18 CWDM Mux Demux Module Fiber Optical Multiplexer

FOB Price: $300 - $580 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging Size: ABS Box, Steel Tube; Lgx Cassette;1 U Rack
  • Fiber Type: G657A, G652D

8-Channels Multiplexer with Lgx Cassette Package

FOB Price: $230 - $250 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging Size: ABS Box, Steel Tube; Lgx Cassette
  • Fiber Type: G657A, G652D

PDH Multiplexer

  • Standard: with Optical Redundancy Function
  • Production Capacity: As per customer's requirements.

8+1 Channels Passive Fiber Optic CWDM Mux/Demux Wdm Multiplexer

FOB Price: $13 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Products: 8+1 Channels Fiber Optic CWDM Mux/Demux
  • Channel Count: 8 Channel

1X16 Fiber Optic Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer

FOB Price: $850 - $880 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging Size: ABS Box, Steel Tube; Lgx Cassette;1 U Rack
  • Fiber Type: G657A, G652D

1*18 CWDM Mux Demux Module Fiber Optic Multiplexer

FOB Price: $850 - $880 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging Size: ABS Box, Steel Tube; Lgx Cassette;1 U Rack
  • Fiber Type: G657A, G652D

100GHz 40 Channels C21-C60 Dual Fiber CWDM Multiplexer With 1310nm Port

FOB Price: $510 - $550 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fwdm Multiplexer with Three Wavelengh (1310/1490/1550nm)

FOB Price: $27.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging Size: ABS Box, Steel Tube; Lgx Cassette;1 U Rack
  • Fiber Type: G657A, G652D

1X8 Channel Optic Fiber Cable CWDM Multiplexer

FOB Price: $70 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, video
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Ahd Cvi Tvi HD Analog Video Optical Fiber Multiplexer

FOB Price: $10 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, ISO14001,ISO9001,UL,FCC,etc
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm&1470nm~1610nm
  • Dimension (mm): 483mm (Length) X170mm (W) X55mm (H)
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 13
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.