Home » Security & Protection » Optical Transmitter & Receiver » Optical Transmitter Receiver » Product List
Total 3110 products from 315

 Optical Transmitter Receiver

manufacturers & suppliers
Min. Order :
View: List View Gallery View
Show:
30 items

Single Mode Fiber HD Sdi Optical Transmitter and Receiver (up to 20km)

Unit Price: $57.0 - $69.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF
  • Model NO.: PLV-SF900/PLV-SF901
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Interface Type: BNC
  • Signal Standard: Smpte292m(1.485gbps)
  • HD-Sdi Standard: 720p25/30/50/60, 1080I50/60, 1080P25/30
  • Electrical Level: >380MVP-P

155Mbps~10gbps Optical FTTH CATV Transmitter and Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW
  • Model NO.: ROSA
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Tosa Rosa Bosa
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Package 1: Tosa

CATV Hfc Audio Optical Transmitter and Receiver

Unit Price: $245.0 - $400.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW
  • Model NO.: HFC Out-door Optical Receiver
  • Light Wavelength: 1310~1550nm
  • Receiving Optical: -5 ~ +2dBm
  • Suggested Use: -3 ~ +1dBm
  • Optical Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Working Bandwidth: 45~862MHz Optional

HDMI Signals Optical USB Extender Transmitter and Receiver

Unit Price: $35.0 - $40.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, FCA, EXW
  • Model NO.: NVL-MCISS-1000
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength: 1310nm,1550nm

Professional HD-Sdi Video Optical Transmitter Receiver (PLV-SF901/SF900)

Unit Price: $57.0 - $69.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF
  • Model NO.: PLV-SF901/SF900
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: BNC
  • Signal Standard: Smpte292m(1.485gbps)

4CH Video+ 1CH Data (RS485) , Single Fiber, Video Optical Transmitter and Receiver

Unit Price: $130.0 - $156.0 / pair
Min. Order: 1 pair
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW, CIF
  • Model NO.: OM610-4V1D-WT/R
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: Video Optical Converter
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 6Hz

Optical Video Channel Reverse Data Transmitter and Receiver

Unit Price: US $6.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 2500 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, DAT, DDP, FCA, EXW
  • Model NO.: NVT-52229receiver
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)

1 Video 1 Data Fiber Optical Converter 20km, Video Transmitter and Receiver for Safe and ...

Unit Price: US $40.0 / Pairs
Min. Order: 1 Pair
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, CIP, CPT, EXW
  • Model NO.: VOT-1V1D
  • Type: Data Optical
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • Brand: Softel
  • Module Number: Vot-1V1d
  • Video: 1V

CATV Optical Transmitter Optical Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB
  • Model NO.: WT8600
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Export Markets: Global
  • Trademark: Prevail

Quality Fiber Optical Transmitter and Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW
  • Model NO.: Receiver
  • Package: SFP
  • Module: SFP Module
  • Active Optical Component: Optical Transceiver
  • Transceiver: SFP Transceiver
  • Connector: LC Sc Single Fiber or Dual Fiber

4 Ways Sat-If CWDM Optical Transmitter and Receiver (HDBS-4000CW)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB
  • Model NO.: HDBS-4000CW
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Approved: 3rd Part Certification
  • Work Temperature: -5 ~ +65º C
  • Serial Interface: RS232

Digital Video Optical Transmitter & Receiver Video Over Fiber

Unit Price: US $108.0 / Pairs
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, FCA, EXW
  • Model NO.: TBC-SF8V1d-FC-20-T-R
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Product: Optical Video Transmitter
  • Video Channels: 8 Channel
  • Fiber Mode: Single Fiber, Single Mode

CATV Device Optical Transmitter, Optical Receiver, EDFA

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB
  • Model NO.: EOT55
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Optical Transmitter: External Modulated
  • Dfb Laser: Support

Optical Video Channel Reverse Transmitter and Receiver

Unit Price: US $4.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 2500 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, CPT, FCA, EXW
  • Model NO.: NVT-526655229receiver
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)

16CH Analog Video Optical Transmitter and Receiver

Unit Price: $370.0 - $390.0 / pair
Min. Order: 1 pair
Trade Terms: FOB
  • Model NO.: OM610U-16VWT/R
  • Type: Analog Optical
  • Capacity: Video Optical Transmitter and Receiver
  • Wiring: Optical Fiber
  • Size: 19"1u
  • Working Distance: 20 Km

4 Ways Sat-If and 1 Way CATV CWDM Optical Transmitter and Receiver (HDBS-5000CW)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB
  • Model NO.: HDBS-5000CW
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Sat-If and CATV CWDM Optical Transmitter& Receiver
  • Feature: Sat-If Transmitter& Receiver
  • Operating Wavelength: 1270~1610nm;1260~1620nm
  • Work Bandwidth: 950~2400MHz

1310nm Optical Transmitter Optical Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, CIP
  • Model NO.: WT8600
  • C/Cso: ≥ 60dB
  • Optical Wave Range: 1310± 20nm
  • Input Reflecting Loss: ≥ 16dB
  • C/CTB: ≥ 65dB
  • Frequency: 47~860MHz

16 Channel Video Optical Transmitter & Receiver

Unit Price: US $266.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, FCA, EXW
  • Model NO.: TBC-SF16V-FC-T/R
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Product: Optical Video Transmitter
  • Video Channels: 16 Channel
  • Fiber Mode: Single Fiber, Single Mode

Optical Videochannel Transmitter and Receiver

Unit Price: US $6.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 2500 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, FCA, EXW
  • Model NO.: NVT-51159629receiver
  • Type: Audio Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 4Hz

Optical Transmitter and Receiver with 4 Ways Sat-If DWDM Satellite (HDBS-4000DW)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB
  • Model NO.: HDBS-4000DW
  • Name: Sat-If DWDM Optical Transmitter and Receiver
  • Feature: Sat-If Transmitter and Receiver
  • Operating Wavelength: 1528~1563nm
  • Work Bandwidth: 950~2400MHz
  • Return Loss: ≥ 50dB

1CH Analog Video Optical Video Transmitter and Receiver

Unit Price: $64.0 - $78.0 / pair
Min. Order: 1 pair
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW, CIF
  • Model NO.: OM610-1VWT/R
  • Type: Analog Optical
  • Capacity: Video Optical Transmitter and Receiver
  • Weight: 1.00 Kg/Pair
  • Dimension: 120mm × 105mm × 28mm
  • Export Markets: Global

Video Over Fiber Converter Optical Transmitter and Receiver

Unit Price: US $166.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, FCA, EXW
  • Model NO.: TBC-SF2V2A2BD1E-FC-20-T-R
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Product: Optical Video Transmitter
  • Video Channels: 1 Channel
  • Fiber Mode: Single Fiber, Single Mode

Optical Video 8channel Reverse Transmitter and Receiver

Unit Price: US $6.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 2500 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, CPT, FCA, EXW
  • Model NO.: NVT-55222209receiver
  • Type: Audio Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 4Hz

16 Channel Digital Video Optical Transmitter & Receiver Manufacturer From China

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, FCA, EXW
  • Model NO.: TBC-16V-FC-20-T/R
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Product: Optical Video Transmitter
  • Video Channels: 16 Channel
  • Fiber Mode: Single Fiber, Single Mode

1CH Analog Video, Mini Optical Video Transmitter and Receiver

Unit Price: $60.0 - $75.0 / Pairs
Min. Order: 1 pair
Trade Terms: FOB
  • Model NO.: OM613-1VWT/R
  • Type: Analog Optical
  • Capacity: Video Optical Transmitter and Receiver
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 6Hz

Mini Desktop Optical Video Transmitter and Receiver

Unit Price: US $6.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 2500 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, FCA, EXW
  • Model NO.: NVT-563322receiver
  • Type: Audio Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 4Hz

1channel Video Optical Transmitter/Receiver China Supplier

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, FCA, EXW
  • Model NO.: TBC-SF1BD1BK1BA-FC-20-T/R
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Product: Optical Video Transmitter
  • Video Channels: 1 Channel
  • Fiber Mode: Single Fiber, Single Mode

4CH Video + 12CH RS485 Data Video Optical Transmitter and Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Set
Trade Terms: FOB
  • Model NO.: OM610-4V12DWT/R
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: Video, Data
  • Export Markets: Global
  • Trademark: OLYCOM or Customized
  • Packing: 1 Piece in a Paper Box

Optical Video 6channel Reverse Data Transmitter and Receiver

Unit Price: US $6.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 2500 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, DAT, DDP, FCA, EXW
  • Model NO.: NVT-8996629receiver
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)

1 Video 1 Data Fiber Optical Converter 20km, Video Transmitter and Receiver for Safe and ...

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, FCA, EXW
  • Model NO.: TBC-SF-IVId
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Product: Optical Video Transmitter
  • Video Channels: 1 Channel
  • Fiber Mode: Single Fiber, Single Mode
Items per page: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "Optical Transmitter Receiver"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe