Home > Electrical & Electronics > Fiber Optic Equipment > Optical Transmitter Receiver > Product List
Total 3677 products from 351

 Optical Transmitter Receiver

manufacturers & suppliers
Min. Order :

CATV Hfc Audio Optical Transmitter and Receiver

FOB Price: $245.0 - $400.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Light Wavelength: 1310~1550nm
  • Receiving Optical: -5 ~ +2dBm
  • Suggested Use: -3 ~ +1dBm
  • Optical Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Working Bandwidth: 45~862MHz Optional
  • RF Output Port Number: 4

SFP+ Bidi Lr 1330/1270nm Optical Transmitter Receiver

FOB Price: US $1.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Product: Bidi SFP+ 10km
  • Application: 10g Ethernet
  • Data Rate: 10g

Qsfp+ Aoc Optical Transmitter Receiver

FOB Price: US $1.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Product: 40g Qsfp+ 10m Optic Cable
  • Application: 40g Ethernet
  • Data Rate: 40g

SFP+ Er Optical Transmitter Receiver

FOB Price: US $1.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Condition: New
  • Product: 10g-SFP-Er

1 Video 1 Data Fiber Optical Converter 20km, Video Transmitter and Receiver for Safe and ...

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Product: Optical Video Transmitter
  • Video Channels: 1 Channel
  • Fiber Mode: Single Fiber, Single Mode
  • Connector: Simplex FC

Qsfp+ to 4 SFP+ Aoc Optical Transmitter Receiver

FOB Price: US $1.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Product: Qsfp+ to 4X SFP+ Cable
  • Application: Data Center
  • Data Rate: 40g/10g

1CH Analog Video Optical Video Transmitter and Receiver

FOB Price: US $32.0 / pair
Min. Order: 50 pair
  • Type: Analog Optical
  • Capacity: Video Optical Transmitter and Receiver
  • Weight: 1.00 Kg/Pair
  • Dimension: 120mm × 105mm × 28mm
  • Packing: 1 Pair in a Paper Box
  • Origin: China

4 Ways Sat-If and 1 Way CATV CWDM Optical Transmitter and Receiver (HDBS-5000CW)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Sat-If and CATV CWDM Optical Transmitter& Receiver
  • Feature: Sat-If Transmitter& Receiver
  • Operating Wavelength: 1270~1610nm;1260~1620nm
  • Work Bandwidth: 950~2400MHz
  • Cnr: 56.6dB

1310nm Optical Transmitter Optical Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • C/Cso: ≥ 60dB
  • Optical Wave Range: 1310± 20nm
  • Input Reflecting Loss: ≥ 16dB
  • C/CTB: ≥ 65dB
  • Frequency: 47~860MHz
  • Output Power: 4~30mw

1 Video 1 Data Fiber Optical Converter 20km, Video Transmitter and Receiver for Safe and ...

FOB Price: US $40.0 / Pairs
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Data Optical
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • Brand: Softel
  • Module Number: Vot-1V1d
  • Video: 1V
  • Data: 1d

1channel Video Optical Transmitter/Receiver China Supplier

FOB Price: US $30.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Product: Optical Video Transmitter
  • Video Channels: 1 Channel
  • Fiber Mode: Single Fiber, Single Mode
  • Connector: Simplex FC

SFP+ Zr Optical Transmitter Receiver

FOB Price: US $1.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Product: 10GB/S 80km SFP+ Zr
  • Application: 10g Ethernet
  • Data Rate: 10g

4CH Video+ 1CH Data (RS485) , Single Fiber, Video Optical Transmitter and Receiver

FOB Price: US $58.0 / pair
Min. Order: 50 pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: Video Optical Converter
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 6Hz
  • Dimension: 179mm*128mm*28mm

Optical Transmitter and Receiver with 4 Ways Sat-If DWDM Satellite (HDBS-4000DW)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Name: Sat-If DWDM Optical Transmitter and Receiver
  • Feature: Sat-If Transmitter and Receiver
  • Operating Wavelength: 1528~1563nm
  • Work Bandwidth: 950~2400MHz
  • Return Loss: ≥ 50dB
  • Output Level: -15~-40 dBm

CATV Optical Transmitter Optical Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Pearl Wool
  • Standard: 1RU
  • Trademark: Prevail

SFP+ Aoc Optical Transmitter Receiver

FOB Price: US $1.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Product: SFP+ Aoc 10g 10m
  • Application: 10g Ethernet
  • Data Rate: 10g

4 Ways Sat-If CWDM Optical Transmitter and Receiver (HDBS-4000CW)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Approved: 3rd Part Certification
  • Work Temperature: -5 ~ +65º C
  • Serial Interface: RS232
  • Operating Wavelength: 1270~1610nm

4CH Video + 12CH RS485 Data Video Optical Transmitter and Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: Video, Data
  • Packing: 1 Piece in a Paper Box
  • Standard: RoHS, CE
  • Trademark: OLYCOM or Customized
  • Origin: China

Wireless Camera Transmitter and Receiver for Car

FOB Price: $14.0 - $19.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: 2G
  • Application: Video Transmission, Optical Signal Transmission, Data Transmission, Image Transmission
  • Modulation: FM
  • Image Sensor: Ov7959/PC1030/PC3030 CCD
  • Waterproof: IP67
  • TV System: NTSC/PAL

Qsfp+ ESR4 Optical Transmitter Receiver

FOB Price: US $1.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Product: 40g 850nm Qsfp+
  • Application: 40g Ethernet
  • Data Rate: 40g

16CH Analog Video Optical Transmitter and Receiver

FOB Price: US $132.0 / pair
Min. Order: 50 pair
  • Type: Analog Optical
  • Capacity: Video Optical Transmitter and Receiver
  • Wiring: Optical Fiber
  • Size: 19"1u
  • Working Distance: 20 Km
  • Packing: 1 Piece in a Paper Box

10km Wireless Transmitter and Receiver, Radio Adapter

FOB Price: $3.3 - $4.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Car MP3
  • Combination: MP3 / MP4 Players
  • Placement: Dashboard
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Voltage: 12/24V
  • Audio Output: Digital Optical Output

FTTH Fiber Optical CATV Receiver Optical Receiver (SR814BR)

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Receiver: CATV
  • Item Name: Optical Receiver

SFP+ Lr Optical Transmitter Receiver

FOB Price: US $1.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Product: 10gbps 1310nm SFP+ Lr
  • Application: 10g Ethernet
  • Data Rate: 10g

1CH Analog Video, Mini Optical Video Transmitter and Receiver

FOB Price: $60.0 - $75.0 / Pairs
Min. Order: 1 pair
  • Type: Analog Optical
  • Capacity: Video Optical Transmitter and Receiver
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 6Hz
  • Packing: 1 Pair in a Paper Box

Car USB Player, FM Transmitter and Receiver Circuit

FOB Price: $3.8 - $4.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Car MP3
  • Combination: MP3 / MP4 Players
  • Placement: Dashboard
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Voltage: 12/24V
  • Audio Output: Digital Optical Output

Qsfp+ Isr4 Optical Transmitter Receiver

FOB Price: US $1.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Product: 40GB/S Qsfp+ Isr4
  • Application: 40g Ethernet
  • Data Rate: 40g

Video Transmitter and Receiver Circuit Diagram

FOB Price: $3.8 - $4.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Car MP3
  • Combination: MP3 / MP4 Players
  • Placement: Dashboard
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Voltage: 12/24V
  • Audio Output: Digital Optical Output

HFC AGC Optical Receiver (HR8236, HR8253)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Optical Transmitter & Receiver
  • Operating Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
  • Operating Bandwidth: 45~862MHz
  • Input Power: -5~+3dBm
  • Working Mode: Optic Agc

SFP+ Lte Optical Transmitter Receiver

FOB Price: US $1.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Product: 10g 1.4km SFP+ Module
  • Application: 10g Ethernet
  • Data Rate: 10g
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "Optical Transmitter Receiver"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe