Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Optical Transmitter Receiver 2017 Product List
Total 4,649 products from about 166

 Optical Transmitter Receiver

manufacturers & suppliers

2 CH 960/1080P Digital Video/Audio Optical Transmitter Receiver

FOB Price: $20 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Video Optical Converter
  • Format: Analog

16CH Analog Video Optical Transmitter and Receiver

FOB Price: US $132 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Information content: Fiber
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Support Network: Ethernet

Cheap Price CATV Optical Transmitter Receiver Fiber Optic Receiver with AGC

FOB Price: $42 - $48 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: Fiber Optic Receiver with AGC

64 Channel Video Fiber Optical Transmitter and Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Vedio Bandwidth: >=6.5 MHz
  • Interface Type: FC/ Sc/ St/ LC
  • S/N: >=67dB /71dB
  • Type: Analog Optical
  • Transmission Power: >=-9dBm
  • Video Input/Output Impedance: BNC 75 Ohm

Catvscope CATV 1310nm Am Optical Laser Transmitter and Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter and Receiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Transmitter: Ixternal Modulated
  • Dfb Laser: Support
  • C/N: More Than 51dB

CATV Hfc Audio Optical Transmitter and Receiver

FOB Price: $245 - $400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Light Wavelength: 1310~1550nm
  • Receiving Optical: -5 ~ +2dBm
  • Suggested Use: -3 ~ +1dBm
  • Optical Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Working Bandwidth: 45~862MHz Optional
  • RF Output Port Number: 4

CATV Optical Transmitter Optical Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Pearl Wool
  • Standard: 1RU
  • Production Capacity: 400PCS/Month

Sbs 19dBm CATV 1550 Optical Transmitter and Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser Model: Dfb
  • Optical Wavelength: 1550

VGA Optical Transmitter and Receiver

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: VGA Optical Transmitter and Receiver
  • The Signal of Input and Output: VGA

4CH Video+ 1CH Data (RS485), Single Fiber, Video Optical Transmitter and Receiver External ...

FOB Price: $58 - $64 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
  • Standard: 179mm*128mm*28mm

DVI Optical Transmitter and Receiver

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: DVI Optical Transmitter and Receiver
  • The Signal of Input and Output: DVI-I
  • Temperature: -5°c to +75°c

4CH Video + 12CH RS485 Data Video Optical Transmitter and Receiver

FOB Price: $14 - $74 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
  • Packing: 1 Piece in a Paper Box

HDMI Optical Transmitter and Receiver

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: HDMI Optical Transmitter and Receiver
  • The Signal of Input and Output: HDMI

4CH Video+ 1CH Data (RS485), Single Fiber, Video Optical Transmitter and Receiver External ...

FOB Price: $58 - $64 / pair
Min. Order: 50 pair
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Information content: Fiber
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Support Network: Ethernet

Optical Transmitter and Receiver with 4 Ways Sat-If DWDM Satellite (HDBS-4000DW)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Name: Sat-If DWDM Optical Transmitter and Receiver
  • Feature: Sat-If Transmitter and Receiver
  • Operating Wavelength: 1528~1563nm
  • Work Bandwidth: 950~2400MHz
  • Return Loss: ≥ 50dB
  • Output Level: -15~-40 dBm

1310nm Optical Transmitter Optical Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • C/Cso: ≥ 60dB
  • Optical Wave Range: 1310± 20nm
  • Input Reflecting Loss: ≥ 16dB
  • C/CTB: ≥ 65dB
  • Frequency: 47~860MHz
  • Output Power: 4~30mw

4 Ways Sat-If and 1 Way CATV CWDM Optical Transmitter and Receiver (HDBS-5000CW)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Sat-If and CATV CWDM Optical Transmitter& Receiver
  • Feature: Sat-If Transmitter& Receiver
  • Operating Wavelength: 1270~1610nm;1260~1620nm
  • Work Bandwidth: 950~2400MHz
  • Cnr: 56.6dB

4CH Video+ 1CH Data (RS485) Video Optical Transmitter and Receiver

FOB Price: US $58 / Pair
Min. Order: 50 Pairs
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 8Hz
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Capacity: PDH
  • Type: Video Optical
  • HS Code: 85176221

4 Ways Sat-If CWDM Optical Transmitter and Receiver (HDBS-4000CW)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Approved: 3rd Part Certification
  • Work Temperature: -5 ~ +65º C
  • Serial Interface: RS232
  • Operating Wavelength: 1270~1610nm

4CH Video+ 1CH Data (RS485), Single Fiber, Video Optical Transmitter and Receiver External ...

FOB Price: $58 - $64 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface: FC standard, ST/SC optional
  • Packing: Pack in Special Box for SFP Module

FTTH Fiber Optical CATV Receiver Optical Receiver (SR814BR)

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Receiver: CATV
  • Item Name: Optical Receiver

Wireless Camera Transmitter and Receiver for Car

FOB Price: $14 - $19 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: 2G
  • Application: Video Transmission, Optical Signal Transmission, Data Transmission, Image Transmission
  • Modulation: FM
  • Image Sensor: Ov7959/PC1030/PC3030 CCD
  • Waterproof: IP67
  • TV System: NTSC/PAL

1CH Analog Video Optical Video Transmitter and Receiver

FOB Price: US $32 / pair
Min. Order: 50 pair
  • Capacity: Video Optical Transmitter and Receiver
  • Type: Analog Optical
  • Weight: 1.00 Kg/Pair
  • Dimension: 120mm × 105mm × 28mm
  • Packing: 1 Pair in a Paper Box
  • Production Capacity: 50, 000 PCS/Year

Car USB Player, FM Transmitter and Receiver Circuit

FOB Price: $3.8 - $4.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Car MP3
  • Combination: MP3 / MP4 Players
  • Placement: Dashboard
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Voltage: 12/24V
  • Audio Output: Digital Optical Output

16CH Analog Video Optical Transmitter and Receiver

FOB Price: US $132 / pair
Min. Order: 50 pair
  • Capacity: Video Optical Transmitter and Receiver
  • Type: Analog Optical
  • Wiring: Optical Fiber
  • Size: 19"1u
  • Working Distance: 20 Km
  • Packing: 1 Piece in a Paper Box

16-Channel Video 20km Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Vedio Bandwidth: >=6.5MHz
  • Interface Type: FC/ Sc/ St/ LC
  • S/N: >=67dB /71dB
  • Type: Analog Optical
  • Casing: Metal Casing
  • Color: Black

Video Transmitter and Receiver Circuit Diagram

FOB Price: $3.8 - $4.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Car MP3
  • Combination: MP3 / MP4 Players
  • Placement: Dashboard
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Voltage: 12/24V
  • Audio Output: Digital Optical Output

4CH Video+ 1CH Data (RS485) , Single Fiber, Video Optical Transmitter and Receiver

FOB Price: US $58 / pair
Min. Order: 50 pair
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 6Hz
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Capacity: Video Optical Converter
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Dimension: 179mm*128mm*28mm

10km Wireless Transmitter and Receiver, Radio Adapter

FOB Price: $3.3 - $4.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Car MP3
  • Combination: MP3 / MP4 Players
  • Placement: Dashboard
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Voltage: 12/24V
  • Audio Output: Digital Optical Output

HFC AGC Optical Receiver (HR8236, HR8253)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Optical Transmitter & Receiver
  • Operating Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
  • Operating Bandwidth: 45~862MHz
  • Input Power: -5~+3dBm
  • Working Mode: Optic Agc
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.

Subscribe