Home » Security & Protection » Optical Transmitter & Receiver » Optical Transmitter Receiver » Product List
Total 4018 products from 579

 Optical Transmitter Receiver

manufacturers & suppliers
Min. Order :
View: List View Gallery View
Show:
30 items

Agc Outdoor Optical Receiver Optical Transmitter (WR8602JL-1G)

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: $86.0 - $88.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF
  • Model NO.: WR8602JL WR8602JL-1G
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Frequency: 1GHz

Single Mode Fiber HD Sdi Optical Transmitter and Receiver (up to 20km)

Unit Price: $57.0 - $69.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF
  • Model NO.: PLV-SF900/PLV-SF901
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Interface Type: BNC
  • Signal Standard: Smpte292m(1.485gbps)
  • HD-Sdi Standard: 720p25/30/50/60, 1080I50/60, 1080P25/30
  • Electrical Level: >380MVP-P

HDMI Signals Optical USB Extender Transmitter and Receiver

Unit Price: $35.0 - $40.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, FCA, EXW
  • Model NO.: NVL-MCISS-1000
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Operating Wavelength: 1310nm,1550nm

CATV Hfc Audio Optical Transmitter and Receiver

Unit Price: $245.0 - $400.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW
  • Model NO.: HFC Out-door Optical Receiver
  • Light Wavelength: 1310~1550nm
  • Receiving Optical: -5 ~ +2dBm
  • Suggested Use: -3 ~ +1dBm
  • Optical Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Working Bandwidth: 45~862MHz Optional

8CH Video Fiber Optic Transceiver Optical Transmitter and Receiver

Unit Price: US $225.0 / Pairs
Min. Order: 1 Pair
Trade Terms: EXW
  • Model NO.: ONVDT/R8V-S
  • Type: Video Optical Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber
  • Product Name: 8CH Video Fiber Optic Transceiver Optical Transmit
  • Connector Type: 8 BNC Port, 1 FC Fiber Port
  • Video Interface: BNC

Video Over Fiber Converter Optical Transmitter and Receiver

Unit Price: US $166.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, FCA, EXW
  • Model NO.: TBC-SF2V2A2BD1E-FC-20-T-R
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Product: Optical Video Transmitter
  • Video Channels: 1 Channel
  • Fiber Mode: Single Fiber, Single Mode

Optical Transmitter and Receiver with 4 Ways Sat-If DWDM Satellite (HDBS-4000DW)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB
  • Model NO.: HDBS-4000DW
  • Name: Sat-If DWDM Optical Transmitter and Receiver
  • Feature: Sat-If Transmitter and Receiver
  • Operating Wavelength: 1528~1563nm
  • Work Bandwidth: 950~2400MHz
  • Return Loss: ≥ 50dB

1 Video 1 Data Fiber Optical Converter 20km, Video Transmitter and Receiver for Safe and ...

Unit Price: US $40.0 / Pairs
Min. Order: 1 Pair
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, CIP, CPT, EXW
  • Model NO.: VOT-1V1D
  • Type: Data Optical
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • Brand: Softel
  • Module Number: Vot-1V1d
  • Video: 1V

CATV Optical Transmitter Optical Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB
  • Model NO.: WT8600
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Export Markets: Global
  • Trademark: Prevail

Optical Video Channel Transmitter and Receiver

Unit Price: US $6.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 2500 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, DAT, FAS, DDP, EXW
  • Model NO.: NVT-585552229receiver
  • Type: Audio Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 4Hz

4 Ways Sat-If and 1 Way CATV CWDM Optical Transmitter and Receiver (HDBS-5000CW)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB
  • Model NO.: HDBS-5000CW
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Sat-If and CATV CWDM Optical Transmitter& Receiver
  • Feature: Sat-If Transmitter& Receiver
  • Operating Wavelength: 1270~1610nm;1260~1620nm
  • Work Bandwidth: 950~2400MHz

HD-Sdi Optical Transceiver - Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW
  • Model NO.: ONV-T/RHDSDI-S
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, FCC
  • Optical Distance: Can Be up to 100 Meters
  • Power Consumption: 2.5W (Input:DC5V 1000mA)
  • Optical Fiber: Single Mode Single Fiber
  • Power Supply: AC85-260V/50Hz

16 Channel Video Optical Transmitter & Receiver

Unit Price: US $266.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, FCA, EXW
  • Model NO.: TBC-SF16V-FC-T/R
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Product: Optical Video Transmitter
  • Video Channels: 16 Channel
  • Fiber Mode: Single Fiber, Single Mode

1310nm Optical Transmitter Optical Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, CIP
  • Model NO.: WT8600
  • C/Cso: ≥ 60dB
  • Optical Wave Range: 1310± 20nm
  • Input Reflecting Loss: ≥ 16dB
  • C/CTB: ≥ 65dB
  • Frequency: 47~860MHz

Aoi/Ortel Laser 1310nm 19''rack Directly Modulation Optical Transmitter

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF
  • Model NO.: WT-8600
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • C/N: ≥ 51db
  • C/CTB: ≥ 65db
  • C/Cso: ≥ 60db
  • Output Power: 4~30MW

Desktop Optical Video Transmitter and Receiver

Unit Price: US $6.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 2500 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, FCA, EXW
  • Model NO.: NVT-556629receiver
  • Type: Audio Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 4Hz

Optical Transceiver

Unit Price: $4500.0 - $4560.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF
  • Model NO.: KJ101N-G
  • Certification: ISO
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Usage: Mining Data Transceiver
  • Type: Wired
  • Information content: Data

1310nm Directly Modulation CATV Ortel or Aoi Laser Optical Transmitter (WT8600)

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, CIP, FCA
  • Model NO.: WT8600
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Surface: Passivation
  • Application: Hfc

4 Ways Sat-If CWDM Optical Transmitter and Receiver (HDBS-4000CW)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB
  • Model NO.: HDBS-4000CW
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Approved: 3rd Part Certification
  • Work Temperature: -5 ~ +65º C
  • Serial Interface: RS232

HD Sdi Optical Transmitter and Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Pair
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW
  • Model NO.: ONV-T/RHDSDI-S
  • Product Name: HD-Sdi Optical Transceiver - Fiber Optic Transmit
  • Product Model: Onv-T/Rhdsdi-S
  • Connector Type: Smpte292 Smpte-259m, Smpte-305m, Smpte-310m, Smpte
  • Other Performance: Compatible with HD-Sdi/ Sdi / Asi Signal,Sdi/Asi S
  • Optical Fiber: Single Mode Single Fiber

1 Video 1 Data Fiber Optical Converter 20km, Video Transmitter and Receiver for Safe and ...

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, FCA, EXW
  • Model NO.: TBC-SF-IVId
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Product: Optical Video Transmitter
  • Video Channels: 1 Channel
  • Fiber Mode: Single Fiber, Single Mode

Chassis Optical Video Transmitter and Receiver

Unit Price: US $6.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 2500 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, DAT, FAS, DDP, EXW
  • Model NO.: NVT-52886229receiver
  • Type: Audio Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 4Hz

Digital Audio Optical Receiver (DLR21R5-D2)

Unit Price: US $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF
  • Model NO.: DLR21R5-D2
  • Type: Audio Optical
  • Capacity: Spdif
  • Export Markets: Global

Bidirectional Optical Receiver (HKTGS)

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB
  • Model NO.: HKTGS
  • Type: Network Optical
  • Export Markets: North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Eastern Asia, Western Europe
  • Trademark: HKT
  • Packing: Natural Package
  • Origin: China

16-CH Video Optical Transmitter and Receiver

Unit Price: $350.0 - $500.0 / Pairs
Min. Order: 11 Pairs
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, EXW, CIF, CIP
  • Model NO.: ONVDT/R16V-S
  • Type: Video Optical
  • S/N: >70db
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 10Hz
  • Video: 16CH

Indoor 1310nm & 1550nm CATV Optical Receiver (OR-860JBNS)

Unit Price: $55.0 - $75.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW
  • Model NO.: OR-860JBNS
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Optical Receiver: Ht-or-860jbns
  • Features: Agc/Mgc Function
  • Export Markets: Global
  • Trademark: SHG or OEM

E18 New Toys for Christmas Fpv 2km Wireless Transmitter Receiver (TX5802+RC306)

Unit Price: $1.0 - $54.0 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW
  • Model NO.: TX5802+RC306
  • Function: R/C
  • Type: Plane
  • Power: Battery
  • Material: Plastic
  • New: New Toys for Christmas

Mini CATV FTTH Agc Optical Receiver

Unit Price: US $20.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW
  • Model NO.: SR1020A
  • Type: Data Optical
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • Input Wavelength(Nm): 1550± 20
  • Return Loss: ≥ 16dB
  • Connector Type: FC/APC Sc/APC

Refrigerant Parts Splc-10 Series Liquid Receiver

Unit Price: US $3.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF
  • Model NO.: splc-101
  • Kind: Liquid Level Transmitter
  • Range: 0-3m
  • Principle: Gas Sensors
  • Structure: All in One
  • Usage: R134A,R22,R404,R507

CATV 1310nm Fiber Optical Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF
  • Model NO.: Optical Receiver
  • Type: Fiber Optic Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: More
  • Export Markets: South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Eastern Asia
  • Trademark: HF
  • Packing: 1PC/Carton
Items per page: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "Optical Transmitter Receiver"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe