Home Security & Protection Optical Transmitter & Receiver Optical Video Audio Transceiver 2017 Product List
Total 360 products from about 17

 Optical Video Audio Transceiver manufacturers & suppliers

1u Chassis Type Professional Optical Video Converter (Video/Audio/Data) , Video/Audio ...

FOB Price: US $85 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Brand: Softel
  • Module Number: Votb-4V8a-40
  • Video: 4V
  • Audio: 8A

8CH Cvi/DVI Audio/Data/Ethernet Optical Video Transceiver

FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
  • Video Connector: BNC Female

Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transceiver (OD3000B)

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Name: Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transceiver
  • Feature: Optical Transceiver
  • Bandwidth: 8MHz
  • Snr: >67dB (Weighing)
  • Video Port: BNC
  • Frequency Response: 10Hz-20kHz

4CH 20km FC Video Audio Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $20 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Video Optical Converter
  • Format: Analog

Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transceiver (OD3000A)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Name: Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transceiver
  • Feature: Digital Video/Audio/Data Optical Transceiver
  • Band Width: 8MHz
  • Coding: 10bit
  • Sampling Frequency: 15.36MHz
  • Power Supply: 90~265 V City Power

8 Channel 20km FC Video Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $70 - $75 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fiber Optic Audio Video Transceiver
  • CH Qty: 8 CH Video,Audio,Data Optional

8 Channel Video + Data + Audio Optical Transceiver (ONVDT/R8V1D1A-S)

FOB Price: $220 - $350 / pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Audio Bandwidth: 20Hz to 20kHz
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 10Hz
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • S/N: 85db
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Video: 8CH
  • Optical Network Video Technologies (Shenzhen) ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9000, ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

4 Channel Optical Converter Audio Video Transceiver

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Product: Optical Video Transmitter
  • Video Channels: 4 Channel
  • Fiber Mode: Single Fiber, Single Mode
  • Connector: Simplex FC
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Broadcasting Audio and Video Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Warranty: 3 Years
  • Complied: CE, RoHS
  • Delivery: 7 Days
  • Packing: Cnt
  • Standard: CE, RoHS
  • Production Capacity: 1000 Pairs/Month

Optical Fiber Audio Video Transceiver Data Video Balun Transceiver

FOB Price: US $83 / pair
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Product: Optical Video Transmitter
  • Video Channels: 2 Channel
  • Fiber Mode: Single Fiber, Single Mode
  • Connector: Simplex FC
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

8 Channel Video + Audio Optical Transceiver (ONVDT/R8V8A-S)

FOB Price: $250 - $400 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Audio Bandwidth: 20Hz to 20kHz
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 10Hz
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • S/N: >=85db
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Video: 8CH
  • Optical Network Video Technologies (Shenzhen) ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9000, ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

4 Channel Fiber Optical Converter Audio Video CCTV Transceiver

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Product: Optical Video Transmitter
  • Video Channels: 4 Channel
  • Fiber Mode: Single Fiber, Single Mode
  • Connector: Simplex FC
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

2 CH Audio Video Optical Transceiver with 1CH Data

FOB Price: US $145 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Video Optical Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber
  • Product Name: 2 CH Audio Video Optical Transceiver with 1CH Data
  • Connector Type: 2 BNC Port, 2 Audio, 1 Data, 1 FC Fiber Port
  • Video Interface: BNC
  • Video Bandwidth: 10MHz
  • Optical Network Video Technologies (Shenzhen) ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9000, ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

4CH Video Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $40 / Pair
Min. Order: 2 Pairs
  • Product Type: Video Optical Transceiver
  • Working Voltage: DC5V/1.2~2A
  • Video Channel: 1CH, 2CH, 4CH, 8CH, 16CH, 32CH, 64CH
  • Video Interface: BNC
  • Optical Interface: FC, Sc, St Optional
  • Wavelength: 850/1310nm (Multi-Mode); 1310/1550nm (Single Mode)
  • Henan Hmcy Electronic & Technology Co., Ltd
  • Henan, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

8 CH 1080P Resolution Video Fiber Optical Transmission/Transceiver

FOB Price: $1 - $85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: Tk-H0070
  • Wavelength: 1310nm&1470nm-1610nm

8-channel cassette video optic transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Enter Attribute here (e.g.: Size): Enter Value here (e.g.: 12 inches)
  • Packing: One PCS in One Box, 34 PCS in One Carton
  • Standard: PAL, NTSC, SECAM audio system
  • Production Capacity: 10000PCS Per Month
  • Trademark: APTTEK

4-channel video optic transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Enter Attribute here (e.g.: Size): Enter Value here (e.g.: 12 inches)
  • Packing: One PCS in One Box, 34 PCS in One Carton
  • Standard: PAL, NTSC, SECAM audio system
  • Production Capacity: 10000PCS Per Month
  • Trademark: APTTEK

8-channel video optic transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Enter Attribute here (e.g.: Size): Enter Value here (e.g.: 12 inches)
  • Packing: One PCS in One Box, 34 PCS in One Carton
  • Standard: PAL, NTSC, SECAM audio system
  • Production Capacity: 10000PCS Per Month
  • Trademark: APTTEK

Broadcasting Optical Video Converter of The Transmitting Distance 5-100km, Video, Audio ...

FOB Price: US $99 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 2Hz
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • Type: Video Optical

VGA-HD Audio Optical Transceiver/Video Converter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Business Type: Manufacturer&Trading
  • Color: Black

2channel 1080P HD-Sdi Optical Fiber Video Converter

FOB Price: $18 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Type: HD-Sdi
  • Video Channel: 2 Channel Video
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode or Multi Mode

1080P HD-Sdi Digital TV Fiber Optical Video Transceiver/ Transmission

FOB Price: $50 - $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Wave Length: 1310 Nm (1550 Nm Optional Long Distance) Electrica
  • Optical Fiber Number: 1

Charmvision Evo-1V Audio VGA Optical Fiber Transceiver Single Mode Single Core 20km Stereo ...

FOB Price: $218 - $258 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Color
  • Production Capacity: 200000PCS/Yrs
  • Trademark: Charmvision
  • Origin: Shenzhen, China

HD-Sdi Optical Transceiver 4 Channel Video & 1 Reverse RS485 Data

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Interface Type: LC/St/FC
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Video Input: 4-CH Video
  • Balance: 0-150m @ 1.5gbps
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode / Multi Mode

650nm Optical Transceiver Modules

Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Usage: Server, Industrial Controll Equipment
  • Type: Wired
  • Information content: Data
  • Condition: New
  • Brand: Huiyuan
  • Place of Origin: China(Mainland)

High Quality Video Fiber Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $42.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz
  • Interface Type: ST/PC
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Warranty: 3 Years
  • Lead Time: 5-7 Working Days

Non-Condensing Analogue 1 Channel Video Optic Transceivers

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 6.5 MHz
  • Interface Type: FC/ Sc/ St/ LC
  • Type: Analog Optical
  • Transmission Power: >=-9dBm
  • Number of Channels: 1-Channel Video
  • Video Standard: PAL/NTSC/Secam
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 12
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.