Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Optical Wdm 2017 Product List
Total 3,476 products from about 112

 Optical Wdm manufacturers & suppliers

16 CH CWDM Rack Multiplexer Optical Wdm

FOB Price: $1 - $500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: CWDM Mux/Demux Multiplexer
  • Keyword: CWDM Mux/Demux Multiplexer

1X2 980/1550nm Fused Wdm Coupler (Synchronous Optical Network, LAN)

FOB Price: $12.86 - $13.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e Single Mode

Olt and ONU Connector Optical Receiver Wdm RF

FOB Price: US $24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: FTTH Optical Receiver / Optical Node
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fullwell FTTH Triple-Play-Network-Wdm Optical Rece
  • Working Wavelength: 1550/1490/1310nm
  • Range of Receive Optical Power: -2 ~ -15dBm

CATV Fiber Optical Amplifier 1550nm EDFA Wtih Wdm Pon Input for Gpon Epon

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Max Ouput Power: 41dB
  • Network: for CATV and Epon Network

Optical Sm Fused Wdm with Hight Isolation

FOB Price: $3 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2
  • Mode Name: Swdm

Compatible with Huawei of Optical Receiver FTTH Wdm

FOB Price: US $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: FTTH Optical Receiver / Optical Node
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fullwell FTTH Triple-Play-Network-Wdm Optical Rece
  • Working Wavelength: 1550/1490/1310nm
  • Range of Receive Optical Power: -2 ~ -15dBm

1X8 Mini Fiber Wdm Optical

FOB Price: $85 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Communication
  • Type: CWDM
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

T1490 R1310/1550 Optical Wdm with FC/Upc Connectors

FOB Price: $8 - $16 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: 3G
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1550nm Wdm CATV FTTH Optical Mini Node Receiver

FOB Price: US $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: FTTH Optical Receiver / Optical Node
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fullwell FTTH Triple-Play-Network-Wdm Optical Rece
  • Working Wavelength: 1550/1490/1310nm
  • Range of Receive Optical Power: -2 ~ -15dBm

Fibre Optical Pd-Wdm for EDFA U-Senda

FOB Price: $63 - $69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Wdm
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Reflection Channel Wavelength: 1540~1560nm;1480~1500nm
  • Color: Black
  • Applications: EDFA/Fiber Optic Instruments

CATV FTTH 1310/1490/1550/1610nm Optical Fused Fwdm Filter Wdm

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wdm
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

Fiber Optical Special Wdm for Testing Instruments U-Senda

FOB Price: $25 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Single Core

Optical Fiber Wdm for FTTH

FOB Price: $17 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1X2 Optical Fused Wdm with FC Connector

FOB Price: $5 - $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
  • Isolation: 30db
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e
  • Packing: Plastic Bag, Carton

Fiber Optical Special Wdm for Testing Instruments

FOB Price: $27.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength (Nm): 980/1064nm,1064/1550nm,1550/1625nm
  • Return Loss (dB): 55dB

C-Band Red/Blue-Band Pass Optical Mwdm Wdm (WD1515)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Communication
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: C-Band Red/Blue-Band Pass Optical Mwdm Wdm
  • Feature: C-Band Red/Blue-Band
  • Pass Band Ripple: </=0.3db

Optical Fiber Splitter Fused Wdm Module1310nm/1550nm

FOB Price: $5.25 - $6.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550
  • Isolation: 30dB

Fiber Optical 1*2 980/1550nm Wdm

FOB Price: $27.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength (Nm): 980/1064nm,1064/1550nm,1550/1625nm
  • Return Loss (dB): 55dB

Fiber Optical 1*2 980/1550nm Wdm U-Senda

FOB Price: $25 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Single Core

1310/1490/1550nm Triple-Play Fiber Optical Fwdm/Wdm

FOB Price: $8 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550nm
  • Connector: LC/FC/Sc...

Optical Fiber Wdm for CATV FTTH (wavelength 980/1550)

FOB Price: $7.35 - $8.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e
  • Wavelength: 980/1550

C Band / L Band Min. Optical Wdm

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Pass Channel Wavelength Range (Nm): 1570~1610(1500~1563)
  • Reflect Channel Wavelength (Nm): 1500~1563 (1570~1610)
  • Insertion Loss(dB) of Pass Channel: <0.6dB
  • Insertion Loss (dB) of Reflect Channel: <0.5dB
  • Isolation(dB) of Pass Channel: >25
  • Isolation(dB) of Reflect Channel: >15

Optical Fiber Coupler Two Window Fbt Wdm 1310nm/1550nm

FOB Price: US $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength1310/1550: 1*2,1*4,1*8,1*32,1*64,2*2,2*8 etc.
  • SMF-28e Xb: Isolation 30db

1310/1550nm Imicro Optical Wdm

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Pass Channel Wavelength Range (Nm): 1260~1360 (1460~1620)
  • Reflect Channel Wavelength (Nm): 1460~1620 (1260~1360)
  • Insertion Loss(dB) of Pass Channel: <0.6dB
  • Insertion Loss (dB) of Reflect Channel: <0.5dB
  • Isolation(dB) of Pass Channel: >40
  • Isolation(dB) of Reflect Channel: >15

Optical Fiber Splitter Fused Wdm Module 980nm/1550nm

FOB Price: $5.25 - $6.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 980/1550
  • Isolation: 30dB

Optical Sm Fused Wdm in Steel Tube

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: G652D or G657A
  • Packing: Carton

Pd-Wdm for Fiber Optic Instruments

FOB Price: $72 - $78 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Wdm
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Black
  • Insertion Loss: 0.5dB
  • Return Loss: 45dB

Fiber Optic System Fbt Wdm High-Insolation

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Optical Wdm
  • Connection Structure: FC-SC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Packing: Carton Box

Optical Fiber Wdm for CATV FTTH (wavelength 1310/1490nm)

FOB Price: $7.35 - $8.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1*2
  • Wavelength: 1310/1490nm

1X2 Fiber Optial Filter Wdm for FTTH CATV (Optical module)

FOB Price: $4.55 - $5.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550
  • Connector: Sc/Upc
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 116
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.