Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Optical Wdm 2017 Product List
Total 3,251 products from about 104

 Optical Wdm manufacturers & suppliers

Optical Fiber Splitter Fused Wdm with Steel Tube 1310nm/1550nm

FOB Price: $5.25 - $6.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550
  • Isolation: 15dB

CATV FTTH 1310/1490/1550/1610nm Optical Fused Fwdm Filter Wdm

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wdm
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

CATV Fiber Optical Amplifier 1550nm EDFA Wtih Wdm Pon Input for Gpon Epon

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Max Ouput Power: 41dB
  • Network: for CATV and Epon Network

1550nm Wdm CATV FTTH Optical Mini Node Receiver

FOB Price: US $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: FTTH Optical Receiver / Optical Node
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fullwell FTTH Triple-Play-Network-Wdm Optical Rece
  • Working Wavelength: 1550/1490/1310nm
  • Range of Receive Optical Power: -2 ~ -15dBm

Optical Fiber Splitter Fused Wdm with Steel Tube 1550nm

FOB Price: $5.25 - $6.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1550
  • Isolation: 15dB

Olt and ONU Connector Optical Receiver Wdm RF

FOB Price: US $24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: FTTH Optical Receiver / Optical Node
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fullwell FTTH Triple-Play-Network-Wdm Optical Rece
  • Working Wavelength: 1550/1490/1310nm
  • Range of Receive Optical Power: -2 ~ -15dBm

1X8 Mini Fiber Wdm Optical

FOB Price: $85 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Communication
  • Type: CWDM
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1550/1625nm Mini Optical Fiber Wdm

FOB Price: $4.75 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail Dia.: 0.9mm
  • Isolation: 15db
  • Wavelength: 1550/1625nm

Compatible with Huawei of Optical Receiver FTTH Wdm

FOB Price: US $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: FTTH Optical Receiver / Optical Node
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fullwell FTTH Triple-Play-Network-Wdm Optical Rece
  • Working Wavelength: 1550/1490/1310nm
  • Range of Receive Optical Power: -2 ~ -15dBm

Fibre Optical Pd-Wdm for EDFA U-Senda

FOB Price: $63 - $69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Wdm
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Reflection Channel Wavelength: 1540~1560nm;1480~1500nm
  • Color: Black
  • Applications: EDFA/Fiber Optic Instruments

16 CH CWDM Rack Multiplexer Optical Wdm

FOB Price: $1 - $500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: CWDM Mux/Demux Multiplexer
  • Keyword: CWDM Mux/Demux Multiplexer

Fiber Optical Special Wdm for Testing Instruments U-Senda

FOB Price: $25 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Single Core

Optical Fiber Fused Wdm with Mini Package 1310/1550nm

FOB Price: $5.25 - $6.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
  • Isolation: 15dB

Optical Fiber Wdm for FTTH

FOB Price: $17 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Fiber Optical Special Wdm for Testing Instruments

FOB Price: $27.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength (Nm): 980/1064nm,1064/1550nm,1550/1625nm
  • Return Loss (dB): 55dB

C-Band Red/Blue-Band Pass Optical Mwdm Wdm (WD1515)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Communication
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: C-Band Red/Blue-Band Pass Optical Mwdm Wdm
  • Feature: C-Band Red/Blue-Band
  • Pass Band Ripple: </=0.3db

Optical Fused Wdm with Steel Tube 980/1550nm

FOB Price: $5.25 - $6.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Wiring: ODF/FTTH
  • Fiber Type: Flex 1060

Fiber Optical 1*2 980/1550nm Wdm U-Senda

FOB Price: $25 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Single Core

Fiber Optical 1*2 980/1550nm Wdm

FOB Price: $27.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength (Nm): 980/1064nm,1064/1550nm,1550/1625nm
  • Return Loss (dB): 55dB

Fibre Optical Isolator Wdm Hybrid (IWDM) U-Senda

FOB Price: $50 - $58 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Isolator
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Silver
  • Insertion Loss: 0.7/0.8/0.9/1.0/1.1/1.2dB
  • Return Loss: 50dB

T1550nm R1310nm Optical Fiber Filter Fwdm/Wdm

FOB Price: $7 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310nm,1550nm
  • Connector: Sc/Upc
  • Packing: Boxes or Vacuum Plastic Bags

1310/1490/1550nm Filter Wdm Optical Passive Mux with Sc

FOB Price: $10 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550nm
  • Connector Type: Sc/APC

C Band / L Band Min. Optical Wdm

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Pass Channel Wavelength Range (Nm): 1570~1610(1500~1563)
  • Reflect Channel Wavelength (Nm): 1500~1563 (1570~1610)
  • Insertion Loss(dB) of Pass Channel: <0.6dB
  • Insertion Loss (dB) of Reflect Channel: <0.5dB
  • Isolation(dB) of Pass Channel: >25
  • Isolation(dB) of Reflect Channel: >15

Two Window Optical Fiber Fused Wdm for CATV FTTH

FOB Price: $5.35 - $6.78 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 980/1550
  • Fiber Type: G657b/SMF-28e

1310/1550nm Imicro Optical Wdm

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Pass Channel Wavelength Range (Nm): 1260~1360 (1460~1620)
  • Reflect Channel Wavelength (Nm): 1460~1620 (1260~1360)
  • Insertion Loss(dB) of Pass Channel: <0.6dB
  • Insertion Loss (dB) of Reflect Channel: <0.5dB
  • Isolation(dB) of Pass Channel: >40
  • Isolation(dB) of Reflect Channel: >15

1X2 Optical Fused Wdm with FC Connector

FOB Price: $5 - $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
  • Isolation: 30db
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e
  • Packing: Plastic Bag, Carton

1X2 980/1550nm Fused Wdm Coupler (Synchronous Optical Network, LAN)

FOB Price: $12.86 - $13.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e Single Mode

Fiber Optic System Fbt Wdm High-Insolation

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Optical Wdm
  • Connection Structure: FC-SC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Packing: Carton Box

Pd-Wdm for Fiber Optic Instruments

FOB Price: $72 - $78 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Wdm
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Black
  • Insertion Loss: 0.5dB
  • Return Loss: 45dB

1310/1490/1550nm Triple-Play Fiber Optical Fwdm/Wdm

FOB Price: $8 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550nm
  • Connector: LC/FC/Sc...
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 109
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.