Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Otdr Machine 2017 Product List
Total 822 products from about 27

 Otdr Machine manufacturers & suppliers

Field 1310/1550nm OTDR Modulator Palm OTDR Machine

FOB Price: $3000 - $3250 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Tester
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Cable
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: OTDR Machine
  • Application: Optical Fiber Network

Cheap Price Single Mode &Multi Mode Pon OTDR Machine

FOB Price: US $980 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, CE, etc
  • Description: Pon OTDR

Techwin Durable Handheld OTDR Testing Machine Tw2100e

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, FCC,FDA
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Tw2100e
  • Type of Optical Fiber: Single-Mode
  • Optical Interface: FC/Upc
  • Communication Interface: USB

Shinho Fiber Splicing Ribbon Splicer Classic Stable Core Alignment OTDR Supplier Fiber ...

FOB Price: $1000 - $2400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Applicable Fiber: Sm(G.652), mm(G.651), Ds(G.653), Nzds(G.655), Othe
  • Alignment Mode: Core to Core Alignment
  • Operating Condition: Altitude: 0-5000m, Humidity: 0-95%, Temperature: -

Fiber Optical Cable OTDR Test Equipment (TW3100)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Event Blind Zone: 2m
  • Attenuation Blind Zone: 9m
  • Distance Scope: 0.3 To180

Shinho Fiber Optical OTDR X-60 Tester Communication Equipment

FOB Price: $1000 - $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Tester Communication Equip
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Event Dead Zone(M): 2
  • Loss Resolution(dB): 0.01

Techwin Handheld OTDR Tw2100e New Generation Intelligent Equipment

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, FCC,FDA
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Tw2100e
  • Type of Optical Fiber: Single-Mode
  • Optical Interface: FC/Upc
  • Communication Interface: USB

Similar to Yokogawa Fiber Optic OTDR Equipment (TW3100)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Event Blind Zone: 2m
  • Attenuation Blind Zone: 9m
  • Distance Scope: 0.3 To180

Fiber Optical OTDR X-60 Tester Communication Equipment

FOB Price: $1000 - $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Tester Communication Equip
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Event Dead Zone(M): 2
  • Loss Resolution(dB): 0.01

Techwin Mini Aq775 OTDR Equipment Tw2100e with Touch Screen

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, FCC,FDA
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Tw2100e
  • Type of Optical Fiber: Single-Mode
  • Optical Interface: FC/Upc
  • Communication Interface: USB

Fiber Splicing Ribbon Splicer Classic Stable Core Alignment OTDR Supplier Fiber Optic ...

FOB Price: $1000 - $1700 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Applicable Fiber: Sm (Itu-T G.652), mm (Itu-T G.651), Ds (Itu-T G.65
  • Operate Mode: Manual, Automatic

Automatic Equipment for Techwin Fiber Optic OTDR

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Event Blind Zone: 2m
  • Attenuation Blind Zone: 9m
  • Distance Scope: 0.3 To180

Mini OTDR Test Equipment

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Event Blind Zone: 2m
  • Attenuation Blind Zone: 9m
  • Distance Scope: 0.3 To180

Techwin Handheld Optical OTDR Testing Equipment

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Event Blind Zone: 2m
  • Attenuation Blind Zone: 9m
  • Distance Scope: 0.3 To180

Techwin OTDR Fiber Tw2100e OTDR Tester Equipment

Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Center Wavelength: 1310/1550
  • Communication Interface: USB
  • Maximum Dynamic Range (dB) 1: 30/28
  • Packing: Sdandard Carton Box

Testing Equipment for Techwin Brand OTDR Machine

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Event Blind Zone: 2m
  • Attenuation Blind Zone: 9m
  • Distance Scope: 0.3 To180

Touch Screen, 5.7 Inch LCD Display Tdr / OTDR, Fiber Optic Test Equipment

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Event Blind Zone: 2m
  • Attenuation Blind Zone: 9m
  • Distance Scope: 0.3 To180

Techwin Optifiber OTDR Optical Equipment

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Event Blind Zone: 2m
  • Attenuation Blind Zone: 9m
  • Distance Scope: 0.3 To180

Testing Equipment for Optical Yokogawa OTDR Aq7275

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Blue
  • Certificate: CE,ISO9001
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550/1650/850/1300nm
  • Dynamic Range: up to 45db
  • Warranty: 1 Year

Professional Made OTDR/ Welding Machine (RY-F600P)

FOB Price: US $1800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Model: Ry-F600p
  • Applicable Fibers: Sm , mm , Ds,Nzds
  • Auto Focusing: Available

Optical Time-Domain Reflectometers Exfo Max 720b OTDR, Exfo OTDR Machine

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Warranty (Years): 1
  • Brand: Exfo
  • Place of Original: Canada

Smart Use OTDR/ Welding Machine (RY-F600P)

FOB Price: US $1800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Model: Ry-F600p
  • Applicable Fibers: Sm , mm , Ds,Nzds
  • Auto Focusing: Available

Smart Operate OTDR Fusion Machine (RY-F600P)

FOB Price: US $1800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Model: Ry-F600p
  • Applicable Fibers: Sm , mm , Ds,Nzds
  • Auto Focusing: Available

Chinese Hsv-30c OTDR---Optical Testing Equipment for FTTX

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Size: 201mm×100mm×60mm
  • Weight: 1 Kg (2.2 Lb)
  • Warranty (Years): 1 Year
  • Application1: FTTX/Mdu Pon Network Testing
  • Application2: LAN/Wan Testing
  • Application3: Private Network Testing

Tmo300 Compact Optical Time Domain Reflectometer, OTDR Test Equipment

FOB Price: $1300 - $1400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: Straps; Adaptor; Lithium Battery; FC Connector; Us
  • Standard: 253*168*73.5mm 
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 100/Month
  • Trademark: T&M
  • Origin: China

Cheap Price Chinese Hsv-30c OTDR---Optical Testing Equipment for FTTX

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Size: 201mm×100mm×60mm
  • Weight: 1 Kg (2.2 Lb)
  • Warranty (Years): 1 Year
  • Application1: FTTX/Mdu Pon Network Testing
  • Application2: LAN/Wan Testing
  • Application3: Private Network Testing

Fusionadora De Fibra Optica Fusion Splicer Kit Fiber Cleaver Included Fiber Splicing ...

FOB Price: $1000 - $1700 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Applicable Fiber: Sm (Itu-T G.652), mm (Itu-T G.651), Ds (Itu-T G.65
  • Operate Mode: Manual, Automatic

Fiber Optic Fusion Splice Machine

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Splicer
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, CCC, ISO
  • Customized: Non-Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Feature: Moistureproof
  • Interface: USB and VGA

Fiber Optic Welding Tester Techwin Tcw-605 Splicing Machine Price

Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Splicing Time/Heating Time: 8s/30s
  • Fiber Coating: 100μm to 1000μm
  • Fiber Cladding: 80μm to 150μm
  • Storage: 4000 Results

Buy Fusion Splicers Solution Provider Fiber Optic Splicing Machine Shinho X86

FOB Price: $1000 - $1700 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Applicable Fiber: Sm (Itu-T G.652), mm (Itu-T G.651), Ds (Itu-T G.65
  • Operate Mode: Manual, Automatic
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 28
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.