Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Otdr Meter 2017 Product List
Total 1,229 products from about 37

 Otdr Meter manufacturers & suppliers

Techwin Fiber Optic OTDR Equivalent to Anristu OTDR Meter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Event Blind Zone: 2m
  • Attenuation Blind Zone: 9m
  • Distance Scope: 0.3 To180

Techwin OTDR Fiber Testing Meter Tw3100

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Event Blind Zone: 2m
  • Attenuation Blind Zone: 9m
  • Distance Scope: 0.3 To180

Handheld Fs 530 OTDR Meter Supplier

FOB Price: US $1800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: CE, SGS, CSI, ISO9000
  • Production Capacity: 300PCS/Month
  • Trademark: skycom
  • Origin: Nanjing, China

Techwin Optical Palm OTDR Meter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Event Blind Zone: 2m
  • Attenuation Blind Zone: 9m
  • Distance Scope: 0.3 To180

Handheld Fs 530 OTDR Meter

FOB Price: US $1900 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: CE, SGS, CSI, ISO9000
  • Production Capacity: 300PCS/Month
  • Trademark: skycom
  • Origin: Nanjing, China

Techwin OTDR Meter Cheap Price of Handheld OTDR

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Event Blind Zone: 2m
  • Attenuation Blind Zone: 9m
  • Distance Scope: 0.3 To180

Handheld OTDR Fiber OTDR Testing Yokogawa Aq 7275 Fiber Optic OTDR Meter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Time Domain Reflectometer
  • Certification: CE, FDA /FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Techwin
  • Model Number: OTDR Aq7275
  • Place of Origin: Japan

Yokogawa Aq7275 Fiber Optic OTDR Similar to Exfo OTDR Meter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Time Domain Reflectometer
  • Certification: CE, FDA /FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Techwin
  • Model Number: OTDR Aq7275
  • Place of Origin: Japan

China Cost-Effective Optical OTDR Meter Tw3100

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Event Blind Zone: 2m
  • Attenuation Blind Zone: 9m
  • Distance Scope: 0.3 To180

Techwin Mini OTDR Tester Meter Tw3100

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Event Blind Zone: 2m
  • Attenuation Blind Zone: 9m
  • Distance Scope: 0.3 To180

Optical Time Domain Reflect Meter (OTDR) KH303

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Time Domain Reflect Meter
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: PC
  • Trademark: KT
  • Origin: Chengdu
  • Chengdu KT Electronic Hi-Tech Co., Ltd.
  • Sichuan, China
  • ISO 9000, ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Handheld Fiber Optical Pon Power Meter

FOB Price: $200 - $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Test Equipment
  • Wiring Devices: Test Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Shell: Plastic
  • Wavelength: 1310nm, 1490nm and 1550nm

FTTX Pon Power Meter Lowest Price Good Quality

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Output Power(Max): 15dBm
  • Resolution (dB): 0.01dB
  • Operation Temperature(ºC): -10ºC~60ºC
  • Storage Temperature(ºC): -10ºC~60ºC
  • Packing: Case Pack
  • Standard: CE certificated

Opm-3 Unique Handheld Fiber Optical Power Meter

FOB Price: $40 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Power Meter
  • Wiring Devices: Patch Cord
  • Calibration Wavelength: 800-1700nm
  • Packing: 1set Per Carton
  • Standard: CE, RoHS
  • Port: Ningbo

Portable Optical Fiber Power Meter

FOB Price: $60 - $68 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: ce
  • Production Capacity: 1000
  • Trademark: techtx
  • Origin: Wenzhou

Standard Type Handheld Fiber Optical Power Meter

FOB Price: $200 - $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Test Equipment
  • Wiring Devices: Test Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Shell: Plastic
  • Wavelength: 850,1300,1310,1490,1550,1625nm

Qualified Optical Time Domain Reflect Meter

FOB Price: US $1800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: CE, SGS, CSI, ISO9000
  • Production Capacity: 300PCS/Month
  • Trademark: skycom
  • Origin: Nanjing, China

Optical Power Meter

FOB Price: $68 - $85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: ce
  • Production Capacity: 100000
  • Trademark: TC

Sc Optical Fiber Pon Power Meter Handheld Type

FOB Price: $200 - $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Test Equipment
  • Wiring Devices: Test Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Shell: Plastic
  • Wavelength: 1310nm, 1490nm and 1550nm

Fiber Optical Power Meter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF

Optical Fiber Power Meter TW3208

Min. Order: 1 set
  • Packing: carton
  • Production Capacity: 200/M
  • Trademark: techwin
  • Origin: china
  • HS Code: 8517

10MW Handheld Fiber Optical Power Meter FC/Sc/St

FOB Price: $200 - $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Test Equipment
  • Wiring Devices: Test Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Shell: Plastic
  • Wavelength: 800~1700nm

Multi Function Fiber Optic Power Meter

FOB Price: US $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: All
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Handheld Fiber Optic Power Meter

FOB Price: US $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: All
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Good Quality Fiber Optic Power Meter

FOB Price: US $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: All
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Portable Fiber Optic Power Meter with Low Price

FOB Price: US $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: All
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Mini Fiber Optic Power Meter

FOB Price: US $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: All
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Fiber Optical Laser Power Meter

FOB Price: US $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: All
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Fiber Optical Handheld Power Meter

FOB Price: US $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: All
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 41
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.