Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Otdr Testing 2017 Product List
Total 756 products from about 25

 Otdr Testing manufacturers & suppliers

Techwin Sm 1310/1550nm Fiber Optic OTDR Testing Tw2100e Reflectometre

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, FCC,FDA
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Tw2100e
  • Type of Optical Fiber: Single-Mode
  • Optical Interface: FC/Upc
  • Communication Interface: USB

OTDR Launch Corning Fiber Plastic OTDR Testing Spools

FOB Price: $26.5 - $48.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: OTDR
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Jacket Color: Yellow, Black or Customer Orders The Color
  • Fiber Type: Chinese Corning Fiber or U.S. Corning Fiber or Yof

Optical OTDR Tw2100e Testing Single Mode Fiber

Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Interface: FC/Upc (Interchangeable Sc, St)
  • Color: Orange
  • Packing: International Standard Export Carton
  • Port: Shanghai

Techwin One-Key Analysis Fiber OTDR Testing Tw2100e

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, FCC,FDA
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Tw2100e
  • Type of Optical Fiber: Single-Mode
  • Optical Interface: FC/Upc
  • Communication Interface: USB

Similar to Fluke OTDR Fiber Testing (TW3100)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Event Blind Zone: 2m
  • Attenuation Blind Zone: 9m
  • Distance Scope: 0.3 To180

Techwin Handheld OTDR Testing in Fiber Optic Equipment

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Event Blind Zone: 2m
  • Attenuation Blind Zone: 9m
  • Distance Scope: 0.3 To180

Techwin FC/Upc Interface Mini Mts6000 OTDR Fiber Testing Tw2100e

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, FCC,FDA
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Tw2100e
  • Type of Optical Fiber: Single-Mode
  • Optical Interface: FC/Upc
  • Communication Interface: USB

Techwin Handheld OTDR Fiber Testing

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Event Blind Zone: 2m
  • Attenuation Blind Zone: 9m
  • Distance Scope: 0.3 To180

Techwin Intelligent Reflectometre Fibre Tw2100e Tdr OTDR Fiber Testing

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, FCC,FDA
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Tw2100e
  • Type of Optical Fiber: Single-Mode
  • Optical Interface: FC/Upc
  • Communication Interface: USB

Yokogawa Aq7275 OTDR Fiber Testing

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Blue
  • Certificate: CE,ISO9001
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550/1650/850/1300nm
  • Dynamic Range: up to 45db
  • Warranty: 1 Year

Jdsu OTDR Mts-8000/C8015TM Sonet/Sdh Ethernet Test DWDM Testing

FOB Price: $1 - $10000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Original: USA
  • Brand1: Jdsu
  • Application: Sonet/Sdh Ethernet Test
  • Application 2: CWDM & DWDM Test
  • Application 3: Pmd Test
  • Packing: Standard Packing

Jdsu OTDR Sonet/Sdh Ethernet Test DWDM Testing

FOB Price: $1 - $10000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Original: USA
  • Brand1: Jdsu
  • Application: Sonet/Sdh Ethernet Test
  • Application 2: CWDM & DWDM Test
  • Application 3: Pmd Test
  • Packing: Standard Packing

Techwin Core Networks FTTX OTDR Measurement OTDR Testing

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Time Domain Reflectometer
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Techwin
  • Model Number: OTDR Aq7275
  • Place of Origin: Japan

Skycom Good Price OTDR T-Ot300

FOB Price: US $1150 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Applicable Fiber: Sm 1310/1550
  • Dynamic Range: 32/30 dB
  • Weight: 1kg
  • Dimensions(H×w×t): 210*112*67mm

Techwin Brand Tw2100e OTDR Fiber Testing with Simplest Interface

Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: International Standard Export Carton
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Production Capacity: 380
  • Trademark: Techwin

Skycom Fiber OTDR T-Ot300

FOB Price: US $1150 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Applicable Fiber: Sm 1310/1550
  • Dynamic Range: 32/30 dB
  • Weight: 1kg
  • Dimensions(H×w×t): 210*112*67mm

Techwin Durable Handheld OTDR Testing Machine Tw2100e

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, FCC,FDA
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Tw2100e
  • Type of Optical Fiber: Single-Mode
  • Optical Interface: FC/Upc
  • Communication Interface: USB

Techwin Unique Reflectometre Optique Tw2100e Fiber OTDR Testing

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, FCC,FDA
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Tw2100e
  • Type of Optical Fiber: Single-Mode
  • Optical Interface: FC/Upc
  • Communication Interface: USB

High Quality Time Domain Reflectmeter Fiber Optic Tester Techwin 2100 OTDR

Min. Order: 1 Bag
  • Type: OTDR
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Standard Carton
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Trademark: Techwin

Techwin 3100 OTDR Testing OTDR Optical Equal to Anritsu OTDR

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 850/1300,1310/1550
  • Function: Measure Fiber Length, Test Fiber Quality, Locate F
  • Function 2: FTTX Manitenance and Fault Locator
  • Dynamic Range: 23/31,32/30

OTDR Techwin OTDR Testing Equal to Yokogawa OTDR

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 850/1300,1310/1550
  • Function: Measure Fiber Length, Test Fiber Quality, Locate F
  • Function 2: FTTX Manitenance and Fault Locator
  • Dynamic Range: 23/31,32/30

Handheld OTDR Fiber OTDR Testing Yokogawa Aq 7275 Fiber Optic OTDR Meter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Time Domain Reflectometer
  • Certification: CE, FDA /FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Techwin
  • Model Number: OTDR Aq7275
  • Place of Origin: Japan

Techwin Sm 1310/1550nm Optical OTDR Tester Tw2100e with Touch Screen

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, FCC,FDA
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Tw2100e
  • Type of Optical Fiber: Single-Mode
  • Optical Interface: FC/Upc
  • Communication Interface: USB

Techwin Unique Mode Fiber Optic OTDR Tw2100e Portable Machine

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, FCC,FDA
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Tw2100e
  • Type of Optical Fiber: Single-Mode
  • Optical Interface: FC/Upc
  • Communication Interface: USB

Techwin Optifiber OTDR Meter Tw2100e Reflectometre with AC/DC Adapter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, FCC,FDA
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Tw2100e
  • Type of Optical Fiber: Single-Mode
  • Optical Interface: FC/Upc
  • Communication Interface: USB

Techwin M200 OTDR Optical Tester Tw2100e with Accurate Positioning of Fault Point

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, FCC,FDA
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Tw2100e
  • Type of Optical Fiber: Single-Mode
  • Optical Interface: FC/Upc
  • Communication Interface: USB

Techwin Hot Selling Time Domain Reflectmeter Fiber Optic Tester 2100 OTDR

Min. Order: 1 Bag
  • Type: OTDR
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Standard Carton
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Trademark: Techwin

Komshine Qx50 Handheld FTTH OTDR Equal to Exfo Optical Reflectometer Testing

FOB Price: US $1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Communication Products

30km All-in-One Power Testing Equipment / Cable Fault Locator

FOB Price: $45 - $68 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Energy Meter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, Ce, RoHS
  • Type1: Gwd-1200 All-in-One Cable Fault Locator
  • Sampling Frequency: 100MHz
  • Low Voltage Impulse: :1m
  • Impulse Current: 4m

Fiber Optical Power Meter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 26
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.