Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Outdoor Cable 2017 Product List
Total 57,242 products from about 2,601

 Outdoor Cable

manufacturers & suppliers

8 Core Outdoor Under Water or Directly Buried Layer Stranded Optical Fiber Cable Made in ...

FOB Price: $1.18 - $1.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

GYXTW Outdoor Sm 9/125 Armored Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.24 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Optical Fiber
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

GYFTY Outdoor Sm 9/125 Unarmored Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2 KM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

GYTA Outdoor Sm 9/125 Armored Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Multi-Tubes
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

LSZH Jacket Self-Supporting Outdoor FTTH Cable 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $50 - $100 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable (GYXTC8A)

Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Type: Fiber Optical Cable
  • Certification: CE
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Wooden Drum or by Customer's Requirment
  • Standard: CE, RoHS

50 Pair Catagory 3 Telephone Cable for Outdoor Telecommunication

FOB Price: $1.5 - $5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 3
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Outdoor Indoor Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Glass Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

96 Core Outdoor Layer Stranded Optical Fiber Cable with Non-Metallic Strength Member and ...

FOB Price: $1.5 - $1.524 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 1000n<3000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000n<3000n

UTP Cat5e/CAT6 Outdoor Networking LAN Cable with Fluke Tested

FOB Price: US $23 / Box
Min. Order: 50 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

2core Outdoor Optical Fiber FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $0.03 / Meter
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: Lszh
  • Type: FTTH Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: 1fiber or 2fiber

Direct Buried Non-Metallic Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable -GYFTY53

FOB Price: US $0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Communication Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Cable
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

IP 68 Waterproof Socket Cable for Outdoor LED Lighting

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Waterproof
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Heating, Underground, LED Lighting
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

Outdoor Waterproof UTP CAT6 Cable LAN Network Cable/ CAT6 Ethernet Cable for Network ...

Min. Order: 20 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Indoor and Outdoor Electrical Cable Wire, Building Wire, Installation Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $50 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Underground
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: XLPE

Indoor Outdoor Singlemode Multimode Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Glass Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

Outdoor 6 Core Central Tube Steel Wires Armored Optical Fiber Cable From China

FOB Price: $0.37 - $0.42 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 1000n<3000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000n<3000n

Outdoor Aerial Telephone Cable Hyac

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Rolls
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Hyac , Hyatc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

GYXTW Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $0.32 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Telecommunication
  • Type: Central Tube Type
  • Connection Structure: Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Communication Rg 6 Coax Drop Cable TV for Outdoor and Indoor

Min. Order: 30 km
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: RG6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Outdoor Stranded Double Armored Underground Cable GYTA53 Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, LAN Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Fan-out Type Outdoor Waterproof Optical Multi-Fiber Patch Cable

FOB Price: $50 - $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

GYTC8S Outdoor Aerial Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.33 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Fiber Optic
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

6 Core Outdoor Central Tube Optical Fiber Cable with Parallel Steel Wire for ...

FOB Price: $0.27 - $0.28 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 300n<1000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 600n<1500n

Indoor or Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PVC/Lszh
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

High Quality Indoor Outdoor Telephone Wire 4 Core Telephone Cable

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.06 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Telephone
  • Color: Grey/White/Black/Blue/Red/Yellow
  • Type: Telephone Cable
  • Species: 4 Core Telephone Cable
  • Connector: Rj11 Connector
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

24 Core Outdoor Layer Stranded Armored Optical Fiber Cable for Communications

FOB Price: $0.525 - $0.53 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 1000n<3000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000n<3000n

Indoor/Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.29 - $0.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: Lszh
  • Type: Communication Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

PE Sheath Cable 48 Core Outdoor Steel Armored Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $0.33 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Optical Fiber
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Optical Fiber
  • Product Name: Optical Fiber
  • Outer Sheath Color: Black

Gytc8a/S Loose Tube Optical Fiber Cable Outdoor Overhead Figure 8 Self Supporting Aerial ...

FOB Price: $0.25 - $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Self-Supporting Aerial
  • Material Shape: Figure 8 Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: Changguang
  • Fiber Type: Sm/mm
  • Filling Material: Water-Blocking Compound
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.

Subscribe