Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Outdoor Communication Cable 2017 Product List
Total 14,665 products from about 666

 Outdoor Communication Cable manufacturers & suppliers

Self-Support Outdoor Aerial Fig 8 Tight Buffer Drop Cable Communication Cable

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Special Digital Communication and Telecom Outdoor Coaxial Cable

FOB Price: $0.02 - $0.15 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: RG6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Outdoor Ftpcat6 +1.3steel Message/Computer Cable/ Data Cable/ Communication Cable/

FOB Price: $65 - $80 / Roll
Min. Order: 50 Rolls
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

GYTA 96 Core Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable for Communication System

FOB Price: $0.12 - $0.78 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 300n<1000n
  • Core: Multicore

Outdoor Sm 9/125 Armored Communication Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 20 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

24cores Sm G652D Non-Metallic Outdoor Communication Optical Cable

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: Yueyou
  • Sheath Material: HDPE Sheath

Outdoor Figure 8 Flat Steel Wire Drop Cable for Communication

FOB Price: $1 - $15.99 / Meter
Min. Order: 50 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Outdoor Cat5 FTP Network Cable/LAN Cable Communication Cable with 4 Pair

FOB Price: $0.036 - $0.063 / Meter
Min. Order: 61000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

75 Ohm Outdoor Telecom CATV Standard Shield Communication RF Rg11 Coaxial Cable

FOB Price: $20 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Coaxial Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Coaxial Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Cat5e FTP Outdoor Cable/ Communication Cable FTP Cat5e Messenger

FOB Price: US $0.01 / Box
Min. Order: 50 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Rg/6rg11 CATV CCTV Thri-Shield Coaxial Drop Cable, FTTH Outdoor Drop Cable in ...

FOB Price: US $0.028 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Coaxial Cable
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, CCC
  • Brand: Softel

Indoor and Outdoor Optic Fiber Cable for Military Communication System

FOB Price: $0.01 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead, Heating, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Tinned Copper
  • Sheath Material: Transparent Abrasion Resistant Nylon Polyethylene
  • Insulation Material: PE

8-Shape of Self Support Communications Outdoors Optical Fiber Cable Gyfxtc8y

FOB Price: $20 - $200 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Outdoor Waterproof LAN Cable Communication Cable Cat 5 Wiring Network Cable

FOB Price: $14 - $80 / Roll
Min. Order: 200 Rolls
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat5e
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Duct Armored Fiber Optic Cable 2-216c for Outdoor Communication

FOB Price: US $2 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for Communication ADSS Single Sheath

FOB Price: US $0.28 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC
  • Brand: OEM

Outdoor Steel Tape Armoed Communication Cable

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Outdoor UTP Cat5e Double Jacket/Computer Cable/ Data Cable/ Communication Cable/ ...

FOB Price: $40 - $50 / Roll
Min. Order: 50 Rolls
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

PVC Jacket Rg11 TV Communication Coaxial Cable for Outdoor

FOB Price: $3 - $12 / Roll
Min. Order: 1000 Rolls
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PE/PVC
  • Type: Coaxial Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Wearable Outdoor Using Telephone Cable for Communication

FOB Price: $0.01 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Military Telephone Cable
  • Conductor Material: Tinned Copper
  • Cover Material: Transparent Abrasion Resistant Nylon Poluethylene
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Wire Core Material: Tinned Wire

8-Shape of Self Support Communications Outdoors Optical Fiber Cable GYTC8S

FOB Price: $20 - $200 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Cat5e 10pairs 25pairs 50pairs Communication Cable Outdoor /Indoor Use

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Outdoor Single Sheath FTP Cat5e Cables for Digital Communications

FOB Price: $51.8 - $52.8 / Box
Min. Order: 10 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat5e
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: 24AWG Copper

Connector Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Gydts 96 Core/Computer Cable/Data Cable/Communication ...

FOB Price: $150 - $300 / Roll
Min. Order: 20 Rolls
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Application: Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber

24 48 96core Outdoor Communication Jacketing Aluminum Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Communication Cable UTP CAT6 Outdoor LAN Cable 1000FT

FOB Price: $45 - $55 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Outdoor Fiber Telecom Communication Cable

FOB Price: $0.125 - $2.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 12000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Outdoor Fiber Communication Cable Assembly 4.8/7.0mm LC Cpri Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Cat3 Outdoor Types of Data Communication Cables (Telephone Wire)

FOB Price: $66 - $68 / Roll
Min. Order: 50 Rolls
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 3
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Outdoor Aerial Communication Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Communication Fiber Optic Cable
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Communication Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: Long Term 300n; Shot Term 1000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: Long Term 600n; Shot Term 1500n
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 489
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.