Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Outdoor Communication Cable 2017 Product List
Total 13,918 products from about 535

 Outdoor Communication Cable manufacturers & suppliers

6 Core Outdoor Central Tube Optical Fiber Cable with Parallel Steel Wire for ...

FOB Price: $0.27 - $0.28 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 300n<1000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 600n<1500n

24 Core Outdoor Layer Stranded Armored Optical Fiber Cable for Communications

FOB Price: $0.525 - $0.53 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 1000n<3000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000n<3000n

75 Ohm Outdoor Telecom CATV Standard Shield Communication RF Rg11 Coaxial Cable

FOB Price: $20 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Coaxial Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Coaxial Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Outdoor Steel Tape Armoed Communication Cable

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Outdoor STP Cat7 1000MHz Network Cable/Computer Cable/ Data Cable/ Communication Cable/ ...

FOB Price: $80 - $100 / Roll
Min. Order: 100 Rolls
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 7
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Hot Sale Outdoor Double Sheath LAN Cable for Digital Communications

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.85 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: 23AWG Copper

8-Shape of Self Support Communications Outdoors Optical Fiber Cable Gyfxtc8s

FOB Price: $20 - $200 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Outdoor Communication RG6 Coaxial CCTV Video Cable

FOB Price: $0.04 - $0.18 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: RG6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Outdoor Waterproof LAN Cable Communication Cable Cat 5 Wiring Network Cable

FOB Price: $14 - $80 / Roll
Min. Order: 200 Rolls
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat5e
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Rg/6rg11 CATV CCTV Thri-Shield Coaxial Drop Cable, FTTH Outdoor Drop Cable in ...

FOB Price: US $0.028 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Coaxial Cable
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, CCC
  • Brand: Softel

Cat5e FTP Outdoor Cable/ Communication Cable FTP Cat5e Messenger

FOB Price: US $0.01 / Box
Min. Order: 50 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Cat5e 10pairs 25pairs 50pairs Communication Cable Outdoor /Indoor Use

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

24cores Sm G652D Non-Metallic Outdoor Communication Optical Cable

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: Yueyou
  • Sheath Material: HDPE Sheath

Outdoor CAT6+Power Network Cable/ Lancable/Communication Cable

FOB Price: $54 - $64 / Roll
Min. Order: 50 Rolls
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

High Quality 24 Core Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable for Communications

FOB Price: US $0.53 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 1000n<3000n
  • Core: Multicore

24/36/96 Core Aluminium Armored Communication Cable/Fiber Optic Cable for Outdoor

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.45 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Outdoor Aerial Communication Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Communication Fiber Optic Cable
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Communication Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: Long Term 300n; Shot Term 1000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: Long Term 600n; Shot Term 1500n

8-Shape of Self Support Communications Outdoors Optical Fiber Cable Gyfxtc8y

FOB Price: $20 - $200 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Connector Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Gydts 96 Core/Computer Cable/Data Cable/Communication ...

FOB Price: $150 - $300 / Roll
Min. Order: 20 Rolls
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Application: Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber

Outdoor 96 Core Optical Fiber Cable for Communication

FOB Price: US $0.7 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 1000n<3000n
  • Core: Multicore

Sipu Outdoor Cat5e UTP LAN Cable Network Cable for Communication

FOB Price: $17.8 - $18.8 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Aluminium Tape Armored Outdoor Optical Fiber Communication Cable (GYTZA)

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

8-Shape of Self Support Communications Outdoors Optical Fiber Cable GYTC8S

FOB Price: $20 - $200 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Cat3 Outdoor Types of Data Communication Cables (Telephone Wire)

FOB Price: $66 - $68 / Roll
Min. Order: 50 Rolls
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 3
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Digital Communication and Telecom Outdoor Coaxial Cable

FOB Price: $0.02 - $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 30 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: RG6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Duct Armored Fiber Optic Cable 2-216c for Outdoor Communication

FOB Price: US $2 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Sipu High Speed Communication Waterproof Outdoor SFTP Cat5e Network Cable

FOB Price: $40.8 - $41 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

75 Ohm Outdoor Communication CATV RF Rg11 Coaxial Cable

FOB Price: $20 - $40 / km
Min. Order: 10 km
  • Application: Coaxial Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Coaxial Cable
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, UL
  • Model: Rg11

Communication Rg59 Power Wire Outdoor Direct Burial Coaxial Cable

Min. Order: 30 km
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Rg59
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Sipu Factory Price CAT6 FTP Network Cable Outdoor Communication Cable

FOB Price: $39 - $40 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 464
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.