Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Outdoor Fiber Optic 2017 Product List
Total 11,724 products from about 468

 Outdoor Fiber Optic manufacturers & suppliers

2-144 Cores Outdoor Singlemode G652D ADSS Aerial Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $1.99 - $2.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: According to Customers Request
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Outdoor G652D ADSS Fiber Optic Cable with Competitive Price Per Meter

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.16 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Model Number: ADSS
  • Product Name: G652D ADSS 24 Core Optic Fiber Cable Cheap Price
  • Jacket: Low Smoke, Halogen Free
  • Work Time: More Than 30 Years
  • Package: Carton Box/Wooden Drum
  • Strength Materia.L: Kevlar

Outdoor Indoor Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Glass Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

Outdoor Aerial Installation Kevlar Yarn ADSS Fiber Optic Cable with 100m 150m 200m Span

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable (GYXTC8A)

Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Type: Fiber Optical Cable
  • Certification: CE
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Wooden Drum or by Customer's Requirment
  • Standard: CE, RoHS

GYFTY Outdoor Sm 9/125 Unarmored Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2 KM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

GYTA Outdoor Sm 9/125 Armored Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Multi-Tubes
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable in Stock 24 Core GYFTY

FOB Price: US $0.53 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 24
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

High Quality Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable Upto 288 Cores

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

G652D Outdoor ADSS Fiber Optical All Dieletric Cable

FOB Price: US $0.315 / Roll
Min. Order: 2 Rolls
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: ADSS
  • Material Shape: Hollow Line
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

GYTS Outdoor Stranded Light-Armored Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.35 - $0.407 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 24 Core G Y F T A for Telecommunication Installation

FOB Price: US $0.4473 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 24
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Direct Buried Non-Metallic Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable -GYFTY53

FOB Price: US $0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Communication Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Cable
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

2core Outdoor Optical Fiber FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $0.03 / Meter
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: Lszh
  • Type: FTTH Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: 1fiber or 2fiber

GYTY53 Outdoor Direct Buried Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.9 - $0.95 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Flame Resistant Tight Buffer Micro Outdoor Drop Fiber Optic Cable with LSZH / TPU Outer ...

FOB Price: $100 - $380 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

LSZH Jacket Self-Supporting Outdoor FTTH Cable 2 Core Optic Fiber Cable FTTH

FOB Price: $50 - $100 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

24 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW for Duct Made in China

FOB Price: US $0.44 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 24
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

6/12 Fibers Non-Armored Dielectric Sm G652D OS2 Outdoor Optical Cable/Network Cable

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: Yueyou
  • Sheath Material: PE Sheath

GYXTW Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $0.32 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Telecommunication
  • Type: Central Tube Type
  • Connection Structure: Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

72 Core Outdoor Fiber Ribbon Cable for Outdoor Network Gydxtw

FOB Price: US $1.29 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 72
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Unitube Steel Tape Armored Single Mode Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $120 - $320 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FTTH Optic Fiber Ribbon Drop Cable for Outdoor Cabling

FOB Price: US $0.22 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 40-80n
  • Core: 4
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

GYFTY Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.81 - $0.87 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

ADSS 24/36 Core Outdoor Armored Optical Fo Cable, Single Mode Airel Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $100 - $200 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Indoor or Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PVC/Lszh
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Outdoor Armored Optical Fiber Cable -GYXTW

FOB Price: US $0.15 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Communiction Cable
  • Material Shape: Round
  • Conductor Type: Central Tube

High Quality GYXTW Duct Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.15 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 2-12cores
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001, CCC, SGS

Indoor/Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.29 - $0.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: Lszh
  • Type: Communication Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

1core/2cores Gjyxch FTTH Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, High-Speed Railway
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 391
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.