Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Outdoor Optical Fiber 2017 Product List
Total 10,294 products from about 343

 Outdoor Optical Fiber manufacturers & suppliers

High Quality Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable Upto 288 Cores

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

High Quality GYXTW Duct Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.15 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 2-12cores
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001, CCC, SGS

Gysta53/GYTA53 Stranded Optical Fiber Cable, Direct Burial Outdoor, Double Sheath, Steel ...

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 2-144
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001, CCC

8-Shape of Self Support Communications Outdoors Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $20 - $200 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

High Quality Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $0.01 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Outdoor Self-Supporting Figure 8 Optical Fiber Cable 12 Fiber Gyfc8y 12b1.3

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: 12 Fibers G652D
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

12 Cores GYTS Outdoor Communication Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.26 - $0.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Indoor/Outdoor FTTH Distribution Cable 1/2/4 Fibers Kevlar Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.15 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

Optical Cable 84 Fiber GYFTY for Outdoor Communication

FOB Price: US $1.1823 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 84
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC
  • Brand: OEM

Non-Metallic-Strength Member Central Tube Filled Steel-PE Shealth Outdoor Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $20 - $200 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Outdoor Optical Cable 12 Fiber G Y F T A Single Mode

FOB Price: US $0.3066 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 12
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Non-Metallic Strength Member Stranded Loose Tube Filled Outdoor Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $20 - $200 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

12 Cores GYTS Outdoor Communication Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: as Customer's Request
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

GYXTC8S Outdoor Figure 8 Single Mode Self-Support 4 Core Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.14 - $0.16 / Meter
Min. Order: 6000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: as Customer' Request
  • Material Shape: Figure 8
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

GYTC8S 2-288 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.04 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber Optic
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Gytc8s
  • Material Shape: Round
  • Conductor Type: Mutil Core

Central Loose Tube Outdoor Amored Fiber Optic Cable (GYXTW) Fiber

FOB Price: US $0.11 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: GYXTW Fiber Optical Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Fiber

Waterproof Fiber Optical Cable Max 12 Fibers PE Jacket

FOB Price: $1 - $4 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

GYXTW Outdoor Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Gytc8a Optical Fiber Cable with Messenger, Self-Supporting, Figure-8, Aluminum Tape ...

FOB Price: US $0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Core: 2-144
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001, CCC, SGS
  • Brand: Sumlo or OEM
  • Sheath Material: PE

Cable De Distribucion 1/2/4 Hilos Tight Buffer 900um Monomodo G652D Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.15 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

Indoor, Outdoor Patch Cord, Fiber Optic

FOB Price: $1.8 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Outdoor Figure 8 Single Mode Self-Support Gyxtc8s Fiber Optic

FOB Price: US $0.22 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Fiber Optics
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optics
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Fiber Optics
  • Product Name: Fiber Optics
  • Outer Sheath Material: PE

Outdoor Non-Armored 2-144 Core Single Mode Optic Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Optical Fiber Cable (GYTA)

Min. Order: 10 km
  • Type: Fiber Optical Cable
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Application: Underground
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Sheath Material: HDPE
  • Insulation Material: PE

Gyfta Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, 2-144cores G652. D Single Mode Fiber

FOB Price: US $0.12 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode G652, G657
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 2-144

GYTC8S Aerial Figure 8 Overhead Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $0.01 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Double Sheath Outdoor Cable Fiber Optic GYTY53 4/6/12 Core Single Mode

FOB Price: US $0.24 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Reach
  • Outer Sheath Color: Black
  • Outer Sheath Material: PE
  • Filler: Filling Compound

Factory Price Optical Fiber Cable - GYXTW Cable Monomode Fiber Optic

FOB Price: US $0.12 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Cable Structure: Loose Tube
  • Cable Color: Black or Color by Need
  • Cable Application: Outdoor Duct or Air
  • Water-Proof: Yes

GYFTY Outdoor Non Metallic Non Armored 12 Core Fiber Optic

FOB Price: $0.12 - $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Fiber Optical Cable
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Fiber Optical
  • Sheath Material: PE
  • Insulation Material: PE

GYXTW 2-24 Core Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: S-M M-M
  • Connection Structure: Outdoor Use
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Operation Temperature: -40~+85°c
  • Superior Qualified Standard: PC / Upc / APC Polishing
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 344
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.