Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Passive Optical Network 2017 Product List
Total 3,806 products from about 152

 Passive Optical Network manufacturers & suppliers

FTTX Gepon/Epon ONU with Pon ONU400

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Gepon: ONU
  • 802.1q Vlan: Support
  • Igmp Snooping: Support

FTTX Gepon/Epon ONU Olt with Pon/Optical Line Terminal

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Gepon: ONU Olt
  • Plastic Housing: Yes
  • 10/100/1000m RJ45: Yes
  • Splitting Ratio: 1:64

Customized Compact 1X6 Ports Fiber Splitter for EDFA System

FOB Price: $300 - $600 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X6, 10in1
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode

1xN Optical Fiber Switch (SUN-FSW-1x N-U)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: Standard Packing or Customized
  • Standard: RoHS, ISO9001: 2008
  • Production Capacity: 608, 000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: GLSUN
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 85177090
  • Glsun Science and Tech Co. Ltd
  • Guangxi, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14001
  • Contact Supplier

Gpon Passive PLC Optical Fiber Splitter with FC APC Connector

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Chip Type: PLC
  • Package Type: Steel Tube/ABS

Passive Optical CWDM Mux Demux in 19 1u Rack Mount

FOB Price: $11 - $11.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux/ Demux/ OADM
  • Module: 1X16 Ports Box with LC

Gigabit Ethernet Passive Optical Access Terminal Gpon ONU

FOB Price: $55 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • WiFi: 802.11 B/G/N
  • Ports: 2 FXS Voice Interface
  • Adapter: 100V ~ 240V; 50/60Hz

1*16 Sc/Upc Lgx Box Plug-in Passive Digital Optical PLC Card Splitter

FOB Price: $8 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lgx Splitter Splitting Ratio: 1/2, 1/4, 1/8, 1/16, 1/32, 1/64. 2/8 , 2/4
  • Lgx Splitter Connector Type: Sc/FC/LC/Upc/APC

Mini Passive Cable TV Optical Node

FOB Price: US $14.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Node
  • Wiring Devices: None
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: Fiber Optic Node

Tw3212e Passive Optical Network Power Meter Can Be Used Test and Estimate Different Signal

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Power Meter
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Tw3212e: 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm
  • Linearity(dB): ±0.1
  • Detector Type: Ingaas

Fiber Optical Passive CWDM Multiplexer Module 16 Channel CWDM

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CWDM
  • Wiring Devices: Terminal Device
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, ISO14001,UL,FCC,etc
  • Condition: New
  • Name: CWDM
  • Channel: 16

FTTX 4fe Optical Passive Epon ONU

FOB Price: US $65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: ONU
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: ONU
  • Application: FTTH, Epon, Gpon

Passive Optical Points Terminal Box -FTTH

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Trademark: Opelink

Fiber Optical Passive Closure (FTTH-08H6)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Dimension: 580X255X140
  • Max.Capacity: 48 Fibers
  • Splitter Type: 2 PCS of 1X16 or 2X16 or 1 PCS of 1X32 or 2X32
  • Cable Type: Outdoor Cable, Indoor Cable or Drop Cable

Multimode Optical Fiber Passive Components (OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4)

FOB Price: $18 - $28 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X3
  • Wavelength: 1300+/-20nm

Box 1*2 Passive Digital Sc PLC Optical Splitter

FOB Price: $3.63 - $3.73 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Cores: 1 to 2 Cores
  • Packing: Carton

Gigabit Ethernet Passive Optical Access Terminal ONU (GPON)

FOB Price: $55 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • WiFi: 802.11 B/G/N
  • Ports: 2 FXS Voice Interface
  • Adapter: 100V ~ 240V; 50/60Hz

Mini Passive Cable TV Optical Node FTTH Node

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Passive Node
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Mini Passive Cable TV Optical Node FTTH Node
  • Input Wavelength: 1260~1620nm

No Power Plastic Box Passive FTTH Pon Optical Receiver

FOB Price: $14 - $16 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Type: FTTH Optical Receiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Optical Return Loss: >45dB
  • Dimension: 57*45*19mm
  • Net Weight: 0.038kg
  • Packing: Standard Package

Passive Optical Points Terminal Box -FTTH; Ope-Ftt-H208

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Trademark: Opelink

Epon Gpon 1*8 Passive Optical Splitter PLC Coupler

FOB Price: $1.8 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: PLC Splitter
  • Material: PVC

FTTH Mini 1: 2 Mirco Bare Fiber Passive Optical PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $8 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lgx Splitter Splitting Ratio: 1/2, 1/4, 1/8, 1/16, 1/32, 1/64. 2/8 , 2/4
  • Lgx Splitter Connector Type: Sc/FC/LC/Upc/APC

1X4 Sc/APC Fiber Optical Passive PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1*2,1*4,1*8,1*32,1*64,2*2,2*8 etc.
  • Fiber Type: G652D/G657A
  • Package: Stainless/Plastic Box/Metal Box/Rack
  • Packing: in Box

Low Price Gigabit Passive Optical Network Terminal 8 Pon Ports Epon Olt

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optical Network Terminals
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Condition: New
  • ONU Type: Gepon Olt
  • Uplink Port: 16 Ports

1GHz FTTH Mini Passive Optical Node

FOB Price: $3.5 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Passive Node
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: New Type FTTH Optical Receiver FTTH Converter Pass
  • Input Wavelength: 1260~1620nm

FTTH Passive Optical Points Terminal Box

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Terminal Box
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Wooden Drum
  • Standard: Customized
  • Port: Shenzhen

Pon Systems 1*64 Bare Fiber G657A1 Passive PLC Optical Splitter

FOB Price: $8 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Bare Fiber Splitter Splitting Ratio: 1/2, 1/4, 1/8, 1/16, 1/32, 1/64. 2/8 , 2/4
  • Bare Fiber Splitter Connector Type: Sc/FC/LC/Upc/APC

Collimator Variable Optical Attenuator (VOA) for Optical Passive Component Test

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Trademark: Opelink

Passive Mini CATV Pon Wdm Node/Receiver CATV Optical Receiver for Wall Installation

FOB Price: US $15.999 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Node
  • Wiring Devices: None
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: Fiber Optic Node

Passive Optical Device 1X2 1310/1550nm Fiber Optic Splitter

FOB Price: $3.75 - $5.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: Sc/Upc, FC/APC
  • Package: 90X20X9.5mm
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 127
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.