Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Passive Optical Network 2017 Product List
Total 3,727 products from about 143

 Passive Optical Network manufacturers & suppliers

FTTX Gepon/Epon ONU with Pon ONU400

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Gepon: ONU
  • 802.1q Vlan: Support
  • Igmp Snooping: Support

FTTX Gepon/Epon ONU Olt with Pon/Optical Line Terminal

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Gepon: ONU Olt
  • Plastic Housing: Yes
  • 10/100/1000m RJ45: Yes
  • Splitting Ratio: 1:64

Ep3004 High Quality FTTX Four Ports Gepon Network Olt

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Interface: Sc
  • Wavelength: Tx:1490 Nm;Rx:1310 Nm
  • Maximum Splitting Ratio: 1:64
  • Dimension: 443 mm(Length)X 180 mm(Width)X 42 mm(Height)

Triple Play Gepon Optic Network Terminal Ont/ONU

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • ONU: Optic Network Unit
  • Maximum Splitting Ratio: 1:64
  • Wdm: Support
  • Send Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Plastic Housing: Support
  • Distance: 20km

One Pon Port ONU Olt Gepon

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • ONU: Optic Network Unit
  • Maximum Splitting Ratio: 1:64
  • Wdm: Support
  • Send Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Plastic Housing: Support
  • Pon Port: 1 Pon

Rfog Optical Mini Node/CATV FTTH Fiber Optical Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Optic Receiver
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Input Wavelength: 1260~1600nm
  • AGC Stability: ±1dB

High Quality 4 Port Mini Industry Gepon Olt Csp-2004

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • OEM: Support
  • Interface: Sc
  • Wavelength: Tx:1490 Nm;Rx:1310 Nm
  • Optical Fiber: Single Fiber

Triple Play Network Gepon Olt ONU Ont

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Gepon Olt: Optical Line Network
  • Pon Port: 8

1xN Optical Fiber Switch (SUN-FSW-1x N-U)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: Standard Packing or Customized
  • Standard: RoHS, ISO9001: 2008
  • Production Capacity: 608, 000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: GLSUN
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 85177090
  • Glsun Science and Tech Co. Ltd
  • Guangxi, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14001
  • Contact Supplier

Box 1*2 Passive Digital Sc PLC Optical Splitter

FOB Price: $3.63 - $3.73 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Cores: 1 to 2 Cores
  • Packing: Carton

Passive Optical CWDM Mux Demux in 19 1u Rack Mount

FOB Price: $11 - $11.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux/ Demux/ OADM
  • Module: 1X16 Ports Box with LC

Gigabit Ethernet Passive Optical Access Terminal Gpon ONU

FOB Price: $55 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • WiFi: 802.11 B/G/N
  • Ports: 2 FXS Voice Interface
  • Adapter: 100V ~ 240V; 50/60Hz

1*16 Sc/Upc Lgx Box Plug-in Passive Digital Optical PLC Card Splitter

FOB Price: $8 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lgx Splitter Splitting Ratio: 1/2, 1/4, 1/8, 1/16, 1/32, 1/64. 2/8 , 2/4
  • Lgx Splitter Connector Type: Sc/FC/LC/Upc/APC

Mini Passive Cable TV Optical Node

FOB Price: US $14.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Node
  • Wiring Devices: None
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: Fiber Optic Node

Tw3212e Passive Optical Network Power Meter Can Be Used Test and Estimate Different Signal

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Power Meter
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Tw3212e: 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm
  • Linearity(dB): ±0.1
  • Detector Type: Ingaas

FTTH Passive Optical Points Terminal Box

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Terminal Box
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Wooden Drum
  • Standard: Customized
  • Port: Shenzhen

FTTX 4fe Optical Passive Epon ONU

FOB Price: US $65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: ONU
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: ONU
  • Application: FTTH, Epon, Gpon

Collimator Variable Optical Attenuator (VOA) for Optical Passive Component Test

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Trademark: Opelink

8pon Outputs FTTX Gepon/Gpon Passive Optical Network Line Terminal ONU/Olt

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: ONU
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Power Supply: One AC Power Supply, Input Voltage:110/220V
  • Consumption: Maximum: 80W

Fiber Optical Passive Closure (FTTH-08H6)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Dimension: 580X255X140
  • Max.Capacity: 48 Fibers
  • Splitter Type: 2 PCS of 1X16 or 2X16 or 1 PCS of 1X32 or 2X32
  • Cable Type: Outdoor Cable, Indoor Cable or Drop Cable

Passive FTTH Optical Receiver

FOB Price: $2 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: CATV Cable Television Equipment
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Wavelength: 1100-1600nm
  • Input Optical Power: -7 - 0 dBm Analog;
  • Frequency Range: 40 - 862MHz
  • Output Level: >64dBuV (0dBm Test)

Multimode Optical Fiber Passive Components (OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4)

FOB Price: $18 - $28 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X3
  • Wavelength: 1300+/-20nm

Gigabit Ethernet Passive Optical Access Terminal ONU (GPON)

FOB Price: $55 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • WiFi: 802.11 B/G/N
  • Ports: 2 FXS Voice Interface
  • Adapter: 100V ~ 240V; 50/60Hz

Mini Passive Cable TV Optical Node FTTH Node

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Passive Node
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Mini Passive Cable TV Optical Node FTTH Node
  • Input Wavelength: 1260~1620nm

No Power Plastic Box Passive FTTH Pon Optical Receiver

FOB Price: $14 - $16 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Type: FTTH Optical Receiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Optical Return Loss: >45dB
  • Dimension: 57*45*19mm
  • Net Weight: 0.038kg
  • Packing: Standard Package

Fiber Optical Passive CWDM Multiplexer Module 16 Channel CWDM

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CWDM
  • Wiring Devices: Terminal Device
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, ISO14001,UL,FCC,etc
  • Condition: New
  • Name: CWDM
  • Channel: 16

FTTH Mini 1: 2 Mirco Bare Fiber Passive Optical PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $8 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lgx Splitter Splitting Ratio: 1/2, 1/4, 1/8, 1/16, 1/32, 1/64. 2/8 , 2/4
  • Lgx Splitter Connector Type: Sc/FC/LC/Upc/APC

Passive Optical Points Terminal Box -FTTH  Ope-Ftt-H208

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Trademark: Opelink

High Performance 8pon Outputs FTTX Gepon/Gpon Passive Optical Network Line Terminal ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Olt
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Power Supply: One AC Power Supply, Input Voltage:110/220V
  • Consumption: Maximum: 80W

1X4 Sc/APC Fiber Optical Passive PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1*2,1*4,1*8,1*32,1*64,2*2,2*8 etc.
  • Fiber Type: G652D/G657A
  • Package: Stainless/Plastic Box/Metal Box/Rack
  • Packing: in Box
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 125
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.