Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Patch Cable 2017 Product List
Total 28,713 products from about 2,871

 Patch Cable manufacturers & suppliers

UTP/FTP/SFTP Cat5e CAT6 RJ45 Patch Cord Ethernet Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-5.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces

UTP/FTP/SFTP Cat5e CAT6 RJ45 Patch Cord Ethernet Cable High Speed Ethernet Cable RJ45 FTP Cat5e Patch Cord Specifications 1. Conductor: 7*32AWG(7/0.2MM)stranded coppers 2. ...

Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Patch Cable with SC, LC, ST, FC Connectors

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Optical Connection Cable for FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu/MTRJ/DIN Connection Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.68 - $1.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Network,Cabling System, FTTH Installation,Big Data
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu/MTRJ/DIN
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Patch Cord/Network Cable/LAN Cable (NE001- NE006)

FOB Price: US $0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Certification: CE
  • Plugs: UTP or FTP

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Single Mode Sc to Sc

FOB Price: $2 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

CE/RoHS Approved UTP Cat5e Patch Cord / Patch Cable

FOB Price: $0.73 - $1.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat5e
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

UTP/FTP Cat5e/CAT6 Patch Cord Cable RJ45 Patch Cable

Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Cat. 6A SSTP Patch Cable

FOB Price: $1.18 - $1.58 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC or LSZH
  • Type: Cat. 6A
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

LC/Upc-LC/Upc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

3.0mm PVC LC UPC Uniboot Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $2.5 - $3 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Snagless UTP CAT6 Patch Cord Cable with Built-in RJ45 Connectors

FOB Price: $3.5 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Piece
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Wire Core Material: Bare Copper Wire

Sc-FC Optical Fiber Optic Armored Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

UTP Fluke 15u Cat 5e Patch Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

China Supplier Fiber Optic Cable for MPO/MTP Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.85 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Brand: ODM
  • IEC 61754-7 Compliant: Compact Design, up to 24 Fiber Ribbon
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Ferrule Endface: APC/PC

Optic Fiber FC/mm Patch Cord Communication Cable

FOB Price: $2 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Yellow Fiber Patch Cables of LC / APC - Sc / APC - Sm - Sx-3.0mm-5mtrs-Ofnp Sheath

FOB Price: US $2 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Cables
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore

LC/LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 9/125μ M 657A2 Based Single Mode PVC or LSZH Jacket

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • 12 Cable Colors Can Be Chose: Boots Colors Can Be Customized
  • Any Length Is Ok: Cable Diameter Can Be Chose

Sipu Fluke Copper RJ45 Plug Cat5e UTP Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $0.26 - $0.33 / pieces
Min. Order: 3000 pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

3.5mm Mini Jack Patch Cable for Eurorack Modular Systems

FOB Price: $0.54 - $0.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Computer, Monitor, iPod, Microphone, Game Player
  • Color: 10 Colors
  • Type: Pure Copper
  • Species: 3.5mm Mono Jack Plug
  • Connector: 3.5mm Mono Jack Plug
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

CAT6 UTP Ethernet LAN Cable Patch Cable

FOB Price: $0.3 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

FTP Cat5e Stranded Patch Cable for Jumper Cable

FOB Price: $15 - $50 / Box
Min. Order: 200 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

C6 UTP Ethernet Patch Cord Cable PVC LSZH

FOB Price: $0.01 - $100 / PCS
Min. Order: 1 PCS
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

40G MPO to MPO Singlemode OS2 Fibre Optical Patch Cable

FOB Price: $36 - $41 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

FC/Upc-FC/Upc Optical Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode Duplex RoHS Jacket

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc PC/Upc/APC Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Core: Simplex or Duplex
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

Simplex Cable for Patch Cord O Pigtail

FOB Price: $0.02 - $0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

FTP Patch Cord CAT6A Cable with Fluke

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.3 / pcs
Min. Order: 1000 pcs
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

FC/LC/SC/ST/MU/E2000/MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

LC-St Dx Sm Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Cable

FOB Price: $0.3 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-St
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 958
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.