Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Patch Cable 2017 Product List
Total 25,811 products from about 2,581

 Patch Cable

manufacturers & suppliers

UTP/FTP/SFTP Cat5e CAT6 RJ45 Patch Cord Ethernet Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-5.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces

UTP/FTP/SFTP Cat5e CAT6 RJ45 Patch Cord Ethernet Cable High Speed Ethernet Cable RJ45 FTP Cat5e Patch Cord Specifications 1. Conductor: 7*32AWG(7/0.2MM)stranded coppers 2. ...

UTP Cat5e Patch Cable (1m)

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Patch Cable with SC, LC, ST, FC Connectors

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

UTP/FTP Cat5e/CAT6 Patch Cord Cable RJ45 Patch Cable

Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Patch Cord/Network Cable/LAN Cable (NE001- NE006)

FOB Price: US $0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Certification: CE
  • Plugs: UTP or FTP

CAT6 UTP 7*0.2mm Patch Cable 1m Yellow PVC in Computer

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

LC/Upc-LC/Upc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fan-out Type Outdoor Waterproof Optical Multi-Fiber Patch Cable

FOB Price: $50 - $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc-FC Optical Fiber Optic Armored Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

UTP Fluke 15u Cat 5e Patch Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Indoor PVC/LSZH MTP/MPO-LC Om3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord/ Communication Cable

FOB Price: $11 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

Cat5e CAT6 UTP Patch Cord/Patch Cable Pass Fluke 7*0.2mm

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

China Supplier Fiber Optic Cable for MPO/MTP Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.85 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Brand: ODM
  • IEC 61754-7 Compliant: Compact Design, up to 24 Fiber Ribbon
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Ferrule Endface: APC/PC

Sipu RJ45 Cat5e UTP Patch Cord Wholesale Cat5 Patch Cable

FOB Price: $0.14 - $0.17 / pieces
Min. Order: 1000 pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

5m Al-Mg RJ45 UTP Cat5 Patch Cord/Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $0.26 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Sipu Factory Price UTP Cat5e Networking Patch Cable for Ethernet

FOB Price: $0.26 - $0.33 / pieces
Min. Order: 3000 pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Effect Pedal Audio Plug Patch AMP Cable Lead Angled for Guitar Cord

FOB Price: $1.58 - $1.68 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Game Player, Guitar/Microphone/Bass/Effectors/AMPS
  • Color: Black/Blue/Violet/Orange/Green/Red/Yellow
  • Type: Pure Copper
  • Species: Guitar Effect Cable
  • Connector: 6.35mm Jack Plug
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

FC-Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cables

FOB Price: $1.95 - $2.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

IP-MPO Waterproof Outdoor Fiber Patch Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

High Quality Cat. 6 UTP Ultra Slim Patch Cord Cable 1m 2m 3m 5m

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat5e/CAT6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Hot Sale Network Cable Patch Cords CAT6 UTP

FOB Price: $0.3 - $1.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Fluked Passed UTP Patch Cable Cat 6 Network Cable

FOB Price: US $48 / km
Min. Order: 1 km
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Ethernet Cat5e UTP Patch Cable Pack of 5 Black / Blue / Grey / Red / Yellow 7*0.2mm

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

GJFJV Indoor Simplex Fiber Cable for Patch Cord Pigtail

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Indoor Fiber Cable
  • Type: Sm or mm
  • Connection Structure: as Requirement
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Good Price LC-FC Duplex mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC to LC Om3 Fiber Cables

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Connectors
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FC/LC/SC/ST/MU/E2000/MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Yellow Fiber Patch Cables of LC / APC - Sc / APC - Sm - Sx-3.0mm-5mtrs-Ofnp Sheath

FOB Price: US $2 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Cables
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Cat5e CAT6 Cat7 Network Cable Patch Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat Series
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Sc/Upc Single Mode Multimode Simplex Optical Fber Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

RJ45 UTP CAT6 Patch Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat.6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 861
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.

Subscribe