Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Patch Cable 2017 Product List
Total 29,361 products from about 2,936

 Patch Cable manufacturers & suppliers

UTP/FTP/SFTP Cat5e CAT6 RJ45 Patch Cord Ethernet Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-5.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces

UTP/FTP/SFTP Cat5e CAT6 RJ45 Patch Cord Ethernet Cable High Speed Ethernet Cable RJ45 FTP Cat5e Patch Cord Specifications 1. Conductor: 7*32AWG(7/0.2MM)stranded coppers 2. ...

Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Patch Cable with SC, LC, ST, FC Connectors

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Patch Cord/Network Cable/LAN Cable (NE001- NE006)

FOB Price: US $0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Certification: CE
  • Plugs: UTP or FTP

3m Single Mode Simplex Sc to FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Single Mode Sc to Sc

FOB Price: $2 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Cat7 Patch Cable with RJ45

FOB Price: $0.01 - $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat Series
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

UTP/FTP Cat5e/CAT6 Patch Cord Cable RJ45 Patch Cable

Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Cat. 6A SSTP Patch Cable

FOB Price: $1.18 - $1.58 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC or LSZH
  • Type: Cat. 6A
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

CE/RoHS Approved UTP Cat5e Patch Cord / Patch Cable

FOB Price: $0.73 - $1.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat5e
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

High Speed High Price-Ratio 5m Cat5e UTP Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Network Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

LC/Upc-LC/Upc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

3.0mm PVC LC UPC Uniboot Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $2.5 - $3 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Snagless UTP CAT6 Patch Cord Cable with Built-in RJ45 Connectors

FOB Price: $3.5 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Piece
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Wire Core Material: Bare Copper Wire

Sc-FC Optical Fiber Optic Armored Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

UTP Fluke 15u Cat 5e Patch Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

China Supplier Fiber Optic Cable for MPO/MTP Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.85 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Brand: ODM
  • IEC 61754-7 Compliant: Compact Design, up to 24 Fiber Ribbon
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Ferrule Endface: APC/PC

Optic Fiber FC/mm Patch Cord Communication Cable

FOB Price: $2 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC/LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 9/125μ M 657A2 Based Single Mode PVC or LSZH Jacket

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Yellow Fiber Patch Cables of LC / APC - Sc / APC - Sm - Sx-3.0mm-5mtrs-Ofnp Sheath

FOB Price: US $2 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Cables
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore

MPO MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $20 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

High Quality Networking Patch Cable Cat5

FOB Price: $0.28 - $0.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Cat5e/UTP5: Computer Connections
  • Packing: Single Batch PE Packaging
  • Standard: 24AWG/26AWG/28AWG
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Production Capacity: 1000000000
  • Origin: Jiangsu

CAT6 Unshielded Computer Ethernet Patch Cable

FOB Price: $0.3 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

OEM UTP/ F-UTP CAT6 Snagless LAN Cable/Networking Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $0.01 - $100 / PCS
Min. Order: 1 PCS
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

100G 24F Array Fiber Optic MPO OM3 Trunk Patch Cable

FOB Price: $30 - $32 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

LC APC Sm Simplex Jumper Fiber Optical Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $0.99 - $2.2 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

FC/LC-APC/Upc Dx Fiber Optic Patch Cord Sm/mm Patch Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FC/Upc-FC/Upc Optical Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode Duplex RoHS Jacket

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Cat5e SFTP Patch Cable in Copper

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Simplex Cable for Patch Cord O Pigtail

FOB Price: $0.02 - $0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

1/8" 6.35mm Mono Patch Cables for Eurorack Systems

FOB Price: $0.58 - $0.62 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Computer, Monitor, iPod, Microphone, Game Player
  • Color: Colors
  • Type: Pure Copper
  • Species: Trs
  • Connector: TRS Jacks
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 979
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.