Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Patch Jumper Cable 2018 Product List
8,071 products found for 366  

Patch Jumper Cable manufacturers & suppliers

Sc/Upc Fiber Optical Jumper Cable (Patch Cord, LSZH)

FOB Price: US $ 0.95-1.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001

Sc/Upc to LC/Upc Sm Duplex Fiber Optic Jumpers/Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.88 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Patch Cord Jumper Cable Cat5e & CAT6A Network Patch Cord Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: CAT6A
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Networking Cat5e Patch Cord Cable Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat5e/CAT6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Fibre Optic Duplex Singlemode Patch Cable ((Fiber Optic Jumper) (OS1/2)

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-FC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

UTP STP CAT6 Cat5e Jumper Patch Cable for Network Connect

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

MTRJ Mm Duplex Patch Cord/Patch Jumper Cable

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

LC APC Sm Simplex Jumper Fiber Optical Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.99-2.2 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Indoor Outdoor Fluke Test UTP CAT6 LAN Cable 24AWG Patch Lead /Patch Cord/ Jumper Wire Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.036-0.063 / Meter
Min. Order: 61000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Duplex FC-FC Sm Jumper Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.6-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE

CAT6A Jumper Cable 4*2*7/0.2cu UTP Network Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.02 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable, to Connect Fiber Cable
  • Type: Cat5e/CAT6/CAT6A Patch Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, CCC, UL, VDE
  • Brand: ODM or OEM
  • Color: Orange, Water Green, Green, Purple, Purple Red
  • Conductor: Stranded Bare Copper/CCA

FTP Cat5e Jumper Cable in 7*0.12mm Bc Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 2.6-2.9 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

High Quality UTP Cat5e CAT6 Networking Cable 2m Grey Jumper Cable Patch Cord RoHS Ce ISO Standard Computer Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Overhead, Underground, Industrial, Power Station, Telecommunication, Computer
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round

Golden Braiding Metal Head Cat7 Patch Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 7
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Fiber Optical Patch Cord, Pigtail, Jumper, Cable

FOB Price: US $ 7-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network, Fiber Module
  • Type: MPO Upc, APC, PC
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Simplex Fiber Cable GJFJV for Jumper and Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.03-0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 6000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Cable Indoor
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore

CE/RoHS Approved Patch Cable/Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Copper
  • Wire Core Material: Bare Copper Wire

FC Sc Connector 2.0mm 3.0mm Optical Jumper Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Data Center
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 10n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Lszh G657A Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable (Jumper Wire)

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001

Communication Cable SFTP/FTP Cat5e /CAT6 Network Patch Cord Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: CAT6A
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

12 Fiber MPO Jumper Sc Upc APC Fiber Patch Cord Truck Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO Patch Cord
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Indoor Outdoor UTP Cat5e LAN Cable Customized Patch Cord Jumper Cable with Rg45 Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.036-0.063 / Meter
Min. Order: 61000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat5e
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Fiber Optic Sc/APC-FC/APC Sm Simplex Patch Cord/Jumper Cable

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/APC-FC/APC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

CAT6A Jumper Cable 90 Degree Angled Network Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.02 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable, to Connect Fiber Cable
  • Type: Cat5e/CAT6/CAT6A Patch Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, CCC, UL, VDE
  • Brand: ODM or OEM
  • Color: Orange, Water Green, Green, Purple, Purple Red
  • Conductor: Stranded Bare Copper/CCA

E2000 Type Fiber Patch Cords Jumper Cables

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Network
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: E2000
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTP Cat5e Stranded Patch Cable for Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $ 15-50 / Box
Min. Order: 200 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Om2 Fiber Jumper Cable 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic LC-Sc Patch Cord for Sc LC Patch Cord mm Duplex

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Overhead, Underground, Industrial, Power Station, Telecommunication, Computer
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round

8p8c RJ45 UTP FTP SFTP Solid Copper Cat5e LAN Network Cable Patch Cord Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.85-1.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Patch Cord/ Jumper Cable with ST-SC MM Simplex

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Indoor Cable Fluke Test UTP CAT6 LAN Cable 23AWG Patch Lead /Patch Cord/ Jumper Wire Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.036-0.063 / Meter
Min. Order: 61000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.