Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Patch Solution 2017 Product List
Total 4,814 products from about 300

 Patch Solution manufacturers & suppliers

Pon Wdm CATV EDFA Optical Fiber Solution Fwap-1550h-64X19

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Operation Wavelength: 1530~1565nm
  • Olt Pass Wavelength: 1310/1490nm

GSM/SMS/GPRS PLC, Ideal Solution for Remote Control& Monitoring &Alarming Applications.

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Task: Program
  • Structure: Combination
  • Mathematical Model: Linear
  • Signal: Continuous
  • Function: Automatic Control
  • Certification: RoHS, CCC, ISO: 9001, CE
  • XIN FENG FU CHANG FA ELECTRONIC CO., ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14000, GMP
  • Contact Supplier

Fiber Splitter 1X8 PLC FTTX Solution

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operation Wavelength: 1260-1650nm
  • Channel: 1X8 or 1xn or 2xn

LC-LC Sm 3.0mm, 2.0mm, 0.9mm, 9/125um, FTTX Solution

FOB Price: US $22 / Bag
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, CCC
  • Cable Type: PVC,Lszh,Om3,Ofnr,Ofnp
  • Operation Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

FTTH Outdoor Flat Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $0.09 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: Lszh
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Wire Core Material: Steel

12f 24f Sm Om3 Om4 MPO/MTP Solution

FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Chemical Vulcanizing Cement 1000ml/Tin

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Delivery Lead Time: 20-30 Days Once Order Is Confirmed
  • Type: Tyre Repair Sealant
  • Function: Repairing
  • Packing: 1PCS/Tin, 12tin/CTN; Standard Export Master Carton
  • Standard: 1000ml/tin
  • Production Capacity: 1000000 Pieces Per Month

Factory Supllier MPO Patch-Cord and Connector

Min. Order: 10 Bags
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, CCC
  • Brand: OEM

1550/1625nm Mini Optical Fiber Wdm

FOB Price: $4.75 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail Dia.: 0.9mm
  • Isolation: 15db
  • Wavelength: 1550/1625nm

Drop Fiber Cable for FTTH Network (GJXFH GJXH)

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi or Single Mode
  • Material Shape: Butterfly
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

ABS Box PLC Splitter 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 1X64

FOB Price: $5 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1xn
  • Connector Type: Sc LC FC Optional

Anesthesin High Purity Anti Estrogen Steroids Benzocaine CAS: 94-09-7

FOB Price: US $30 / kg
Min. Order: 1 kg
  • Powder: Yes
  • Customized: Non-Customized
  • Certification: GMP, ISO 9001, USP
  • State: White or White Crystalline Powder
  • Purity: >99%
  • Name: Benzocaine

Heavy Duty Blue Vulcanizing Cement /Tire Repair Sealant 1000ml

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Size: 1000ml/Tin
  • Delivery Lead Time: 20-30 Days Once Order Is Confirmed
  • Function: Repairing
  • Type: Tyre Repair Heavy Duty Blue Cement
  • Packing: 1PCS/Tin, 12tin/CTN; Standard Export Master Carton
  • Standard: 1000ml/tin

Automatic Pallet Dispenser Machine with Ce

FOB Price: US $10000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Supply Empty Pallet to Robot
  • Packaging Material: Pallet Supply
  • Packaging: Bag
  • Driven Type: Pneumatic
  • Type: Packaging Production Line
  • Function: Transport Packaging

Heavy Duty, Blue Vulcanizing Cement /Tire Sealant 250ml

Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Size: 250ml/Tin
  • Type: Tyre Repair Heavy Duty Blue Cement
  • Function: Repairing
  • Packing: 1PCS/Tin, 30tin/CTN; Standard Export Master Carton
  • Standard: 250ml/tin
  • Production Capacity: 1000000 Pieces Per Month

8/ 12 /24cores Fiber Optical MPO Cassette/Box/Tray

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: MPO Tray
  • Box Shape: Square,Lack of Angle, Rectangle
  • Pigtail Quantity: 8/12/24
  • Material Shape: LSZH/PVC
  • Brand: OEM
  • Packing: Cartons

Fiber Optic Patch Cord (L10729) /Patch Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Glass
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Certification: ISO
  • Material: PVC
  • Shenzhen Lasun Network Cabling Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

FC/UPC-FC/UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord 0.9mm 3m

  • Packing: 1PCS/Bag
  • Production Capacity: 2000PCS/Day
  • Trademark: ABBLg
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 8536700000

Sc Multi Core Patch Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber Glass
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Packing: 1PC/Box
  • Standard: Multicores
  • Production Capacity: 5, 000PCS/Day

Mpo Fan-out Cassette

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber Glass
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Packing: 1PC/Box
  • Standard: 12 Ports or 24 Ports
  • Production Capacity: 5, 000PCS/Day

100% Fluke Tested CAT6 Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Network Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Orange Jacket PVC OM2 LC/PC-LC/PC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1.6 - $2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC/PC-LC/PC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

PVC Products Making Machine for Label/Rubber Patch/Keychain

FOB Price: US $1000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Item: Automatic Dripping Machine
  • Guns: 4/6/8/12
  • Work Journey: X-Axes 600, Y-Axes 400, Z-Axes 60mm
  • Material: PVC, Silicone, Ink
  • Despending Color: 4/6/8/12 Colors
  • Transmission Method: Ball Screw

700-2700MHz /800-2500MHz Patch Panel Wall Mounted Directional Indoor Antenna

FOB Price: $4 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Communication Antenna
  • Usage Occasion: Base Antenna
  • Operating Wavelength: Customization
  • Material: Cu
  • Directionality: Directional Antenna
  • VSWR: 1.5~2

Mini Patch Vertical Type 6pin SMD Slide Switch

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Sealed
  • Installation Form: Insert Welding
  • Structure: 1-Point Contact
  • Package: DIP Plug Taping Package
  • Application: Household Appliances
  • Shape: Flat

GPS Internal Patch Antenna for Navigation (18X18X4mm) GPS Antenna

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Usage: Communication Antenna, Car Antenna
  • Usage Occasion: Car Antenna
  • Operating Wavelength: Microwave
  • Material: Cu
  • Directionality: Directional Antenna
  • VSWR: <=1.5

China Supplier Fiber Optic Cable for MPO/MTP Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.85 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Brand: ODM
  • IEC 61754-7 Compliant: Compact Design, up to 24 Fiber Ribbon
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Ferrule Endface: APC/PC

Medical Supply Menthol Ice Gel Hydrogel Pain Relief Patch (LFT001)

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 50000 Pieces
  • Usage Mode: For External Use
  • Nature: Yes
  • Customized: Customized
  • Type: Pain Relief Patch
  • Certification: CE, FDA, MSDS, GMP
  • Color: Milky

Ce Certified Scar Removal Sheet Silicone Scar Sheet Silicone Gel Sheet Silicone Scar Patch

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Material: Silicone
  • Feature: Reusable
  • Certification: CE, FDA, ISO13485
  • Ethylene Oxide Sterilization: Without Ethylene Oxide Sterilization
  • Application: Hospital
  • Group: All

Polyslub  Silk Cloth Patch Embroidered Bed

FOB Price: US $26 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Duvet Cover Set
  • Size: Twin
  • Quantity: 4 PCS
  • Material: Polyester / Acrylic
  • Usage: Home
  • Age Group: Adults
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 161
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.