Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Patch Solution 2018 Product List
5,766 products found for 230  

Patch Solution manufacturers & suppliers

Optical Fiber MTP/MPO Patch Panel Terminal FTTX FTTH Solutions

FOB Price: US $ 6-79 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: MTP/MPO Solution
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 1U/4U

Pon Wdm CATV EDFA Optical Fiber Solution Fwap-1550h-64X19

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Operation Wavelength: 1530~1565nm
  • Olt Pass Wavelength: 1310/1490nm

GSM/SMS/GPRS PLC, Ideal Solution for Remote Control& Monitoring &Alarming Applications.

FOB Price: US $ 1-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Task: Program
  • Structure: Combination
  • Mathematical Model: Linear
  • Signal: Continuous
  • Function: Automatic Control
  • Certification: RoHS, CCC, ISO: 9001, CE
  • XIN FENG FU CHANG FA ELECTRONIC CO., LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14000, GMP

Fiber Splitter 1X8 PLC FTTX Solution

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operation Wavelength: 1260-1650nm
  • Channel: 1X8 or 1xn or 2xn
  • HTD Fibercom Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

LC-LC Sm 3.0mm, 2.0mm, 0.9mm, 9/125um, FTTX Solution

FOB Price: US $ 22 / Bag
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, CCC
  • Cable Type: PVC,Lszh,Om3,Ofnr,Ofnp
  • Operation Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

Fiber Optic MPO Patch Panel for LC MPO Cassette Solution

FOB Price: US $ 6-79 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Applications: Data Communication Applications
  • Features: Sliding Tray Design, FTTX FTTH Solutions

FTTH Outdoor Flat Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.09 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: Lszh
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Wire Core Material: Steel

Medical Teeth Post Machinery with Capsule Filler

FOB Price: US $ 110000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Pharmaceutical Packaging Machinery
  • Finished Dosage Form: Fever Cooling Patch
  • Precision: High Precision
  • Voltage: 380V
  • Computerized: Computerized
  • Customized: Customized

12f 24f Sm Om3 Om4 MPO/MTP Solution

FOB Price: US $ 50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

High Quality Ketoconazole Solution, Ketoconazole Shampoo

Min. Order: 3000 Bottles
  • Characteristic: a Red-Orange Liquid for Topical Application
  • Usage: for External Use Only.
  • Shelf Life: 36 Months
  • Sample: Free, Available
  • OEM: Yes
  • Delivery: as Your Request

Chemical Vulcanizing Cement 1000ml/Tin

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Delivery Lead Time: 20-30 Days Once Order Is Confirmed
  • Type: Tyre Repair Sealant
  • Function: Repairing
  • Packing: 1PCS/Tin, 12tin/CTN; Standard Export Master Carton
  • Standard: 1000ml/tin
  • Production Capacity: 1000000 Pieces Per Month

MTP/MPO-FC/St/LC/Sc/Mu/MTRJ/MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Fanout/Breakout Patch Cables for Density

FOB Price: US $ 36-65 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable, Telecommunication,CATV,LAN&Wan,Network,Broadband
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Fiber Optics Network,Data Centre
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Four Side Anti-Mosquito Patch Tear -Tape Sealing Packaging Machine

FOB Price: US $ 110000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Pharmaceutical Packaging Machinery
  • Finished Dosage Form: Pouch
  • Precision: Precision
  • Voltage: Customized
  • Computerized: Computerized
  • Customized: Customized

Ftta Rru Armoured Pdlc Outdoor Waterproof Cable Assembly Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1-6 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Ftta Rru Patch Cord
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

MTP/MPO Fiber Patch Cable Assemblies for Multi-Fiber Solution with Higher Port Density

FOB Price: US $ 24-42 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Telecommunication,CATV,LAN&Wan,Network,Broadband
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: PVC, LSZH, Om3, Ofnr or Ofnp or Plenum
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Medical Coating and Dressing Patch Machine with Pouch Packaging

FOB Price: US $ 110000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Pharmaceutical Packaging Machinery
  • Finished Dosage Form: Pouch
  • Precision: Precision
  • Voltage: 415V
  • Computerized: Computerized
  • Customized: Customized

Multimode 62.5/125 Sc PC Fiber Optical Connection Patch Cords

FOB Price: US $ 1.08-1.58 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Cabling System for Data Centre
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, UL, Reach
  • Condition: New
  • Connections Type: FC/Sc/LC/St/MTRJ/E2000/MPO/DIN/D4/SMA
  • Fiber Type: Yofc, Corning, Fiberhome, Fujikura, Ofs etc.
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Optical Solution Provider Splicing Machine Fiber to The Subscriber 2 Years Warranty Arc Fusion Splicer

FOB Price: US $ 1000-1700 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Applicable Fiber: Sm(G.652), mm(G.651), Ds(G.653), Nzds(G.655), Othe
  • Alignment Mode: Core to Core Alignment
  • Typical Splice Loss: 0.02dB(Sm), 0.01dB(mm), 0.04dB(Ds), 0.04dB(Nzds)

Fever Cooling Post Machine with Film Coating and Pouch Filler

FOB Price: US $ 110000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Pharmaceutical Packaging Machinery
  • Finished Dosage Form: Fever Cooling Patch
  • Precision: High Precision
  • Voltage: 415V
  • Computerized: Computerized
  • Customized: Customized

Factory Supllier MPO Patch-Cord and Connector

Min. Order: 10 Bags
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, CCC
  • Brand: OEM
  • Shenzhen Aeon Telecom Technology Co. Ltd
  • Guangdong, China

FC/St/Sc/LC Connections Fiber Optical Testing OTDR for FTTX Optical Fiber-Based Testing Box

FOB Price: US $ 52-88 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Field Fiber Testing OTDR Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, UL, Reach
  • Condition: New
  • Jacket Color: Yellow,Orange,Red,Black,Blue,White,Brown...12color
  • Cable Diameter: 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.0mm, 2.4mm or 3.0mm
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Drop Fiber Cable for FTTH Network (GJXFH GJXH)

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi or Single Mode
  • Material Shape: Butterfly
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

1550/1625nm Mini Optical Fiber Wdm

FOB Price: US $ 4.75-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail Dia.: 0.9mm
  • Isolation: 15db
  • Wavelength: 1550/1625nm

LC Splice Fiber Optic Pigtails Multimode Om3 Aqua, 3meter

FOB Price: US $ 0.92-1.48 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication,CATV,LAN&Wan,Network,Broadband
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

MTP/MPO-LC Multimode 50/125um (OM3) Aqua Mini Ruggedized 2mm Breakout Cables

FOB Price: US $ 52.5-65 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable, Telecommunication,CATV,LAN&Wan,Network,Broadband
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: PVC, LSZH, Om3, Ofnr or Ofnp or Plenum
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

High Intergrated MPO/MTP LC Breakout Multi-Pathcord

FOB Price: US $ 49.5-65 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Telecommunication,CATV,LAN&Wan,Network,Broadband
  • Conductor Material: Fibers
  • Cover Material: PVC, LSZH, Om3, Ofnr or Ofnp or Plenum
  • Type: Fiber Optics
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Reliability, Consistency and Quality LC Sm Simplex Optical Fiber Pigtail From China

FOB Price: US $ 0.92-1.48 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication,CATV,LAN&Wan,Network,Broadband
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

MTP/MPO-LC Singlemode Pink Fiber Opitc Fanout/Breakout Cables of Higher Port Density

FOB Price: US $ 49.5-65 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Submarine Cable, Telecommunication,CATV,LAN&Wan,Network,Broadband
  • Conductor Material: Fibers
  • Cover Material: PVC, LSZH, Om3, Ofnr or Ofnp or Plenum
  • Type: 6fo,8fo,12fo,24fo,36fo,48fo,72fo or More Fibers.
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Sc Multi-Mode 50/125 Optical Fiber Pigtails Low Loss 0.2dB with Stable Data Working

FOB Price: US $ 0.72-1.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication,CATV,LAN&Wan,Network,Broadband
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

China Factory Supply St Multi-Mode 50/125 Optical Fiber Pigtails with Low Loss 0.15dB

FOB Price: US $ 0.72-1.28 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Fiber Optic Communication,Network, Cabling System
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.