Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Connector Pc Adapter Factory 2017 Product List
Total 40,112 products from about 2,674

 Pc Adapter Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Cable Factory Wholesale Displayport Mini Dp Male to VGA Female Converter Adapter for ...

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Computer, Monitor, Telephone, iPod, Microphone, Game Player
  • Color: White
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Species: VGA
  • Connector: TRS Jacks
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Casting Excavator Bucket Teeth Adapter for PC100

FOB Price: US $1 / Ton
Min. Order: 3 Tons
  • Type: Bucket Teeth
  • Application: Excavator
  • Certification: ISO9001: 2000
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Yellow or as Customer's Required
  • Business Types: Factory

FC-LC PC Fiber Optic Converter Adapter for Instrumentation Equipment

FOB Price: $11 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Machining

Wireless USB Bluetooth Adapter V4.0 Bluetooth Dongle Music Sound Bluetooth Receiver ...

FOB Price: $2.07 - $2.83 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Connect: Mobile Phone
  • Version: 4.0
  • Range: ≤20M
  • Type: Bluetooth Receiver
  • Transfer Protocol: Class 2
  • Bus: USB

Sc Sm/PC Fiber Optic Adapter with Shutter for FTTH

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

LC/PC Duplex Fibre Channel Adapter for Fiber Optic Panel

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Sc PC mm Dx Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Sc Upc
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2dB

SC/PC Simplex Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $0.43 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: Double D Type
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

12V 1.5A Cheap Tablet PC Power Adapter

FOB Price: US $6.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: TUV, RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC, CE/FCC
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model

Power Adapter USB-C 45W for Laptop PC/Tablets/Cell Phone Charger/Power Supply

FOB Price: US $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop
  • Output Type: AC
  • Certification: TUV, RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model

Bucket Teeth and Adapter for Komatsu PC200 Excavator

FOB Price: US $1000 / Ton
Min. Order: 5 Tons
  • Type: Adapter
  • Application: Excavator
  • Certification: ISO9001: 2000
  • Condition: New
  • Business Types: Factory
  • Color: Yellow or as Customer's Required

Micro USB 5 Pin to Ethernet 10/100 M RJ45 Network LAN Adapter Card for Tablet PC

FOB Price: $2.9 - $2.98 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: 4 to 5.9 Feet
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

Backhoe Bucket 205-939-7120-30 Komatsu PC200 Teeth Adaptor

FOB Price: $8 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Teeth Adaptor
  • Application: Excavator
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Part No.: 205-939-7120-30
  • Weight: 7.2kgs

ST/PC to ST/PC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode/Multimode
  • Structure: ST/PC
  • Model Number: Kd-Foad6093
  • Type: FC/Sc/St/LC
  • Mode: Sm&mm
  • Working Condition: -40°c to +75°c

150W AC Adapter for Sony Vaio Pcg-21612u, Vgp-AC19V54 All-in-One PC

FOB Price: $10 - $11 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: RoHS, Ce RoHS
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: Original

Bucket Teeth Base Casting Bucket Teeth Adapter for Excavator PC60

FOB Price: $20 - $1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Wheel Excavator
  • Usage: GM Excavator
  • Bucket: Shovel
  • Transmission: Hydraulic Transmission
  • Drive Type: Electric Drive
  • Bucket Capacity: 1.0~1.5m³

Single Mode Simplex SC/PC Fiber Optic Adaptor

FOB Price: US $0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Casting Komatsu Bucket Adapter (PC300-60)

FOB Price: $1.4 - $1.6 / kg
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Wheel Excavator
  • Usage: Mining Excavator
  • Bucket: Backhoe
  • Transmission: Hydraulic Transmission
  • Drive Type: Electric Drive
  • Bucket Capacity: 0.5~1.0m³

Sc Sm/PC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter for Fttd

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

5 Colors High-End Quanlity 5V-12V 3.1A Dual USB Horn Car Charger USB Adapter for Mobile ...

FOB Price: $1.29 - $1.49 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Usb Number: 2
  • Certification: CE
  • Usage: Mobile Phone
  • Interface: USB
  • Color: 5 Colors
  • Input Voltage: DC12V

802.11AC 1200Mbps wireless USB 3.0 Adapter Wholesale LAN USB Adapter for DVB, IPTV, PC

FOB Price: $9.69 - $9.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: WiFi Module
  • Work Mode: AP+STA
  • WiFi Antenna Type: External
  • Transmission Rate: 1200Mbps
  • Voltage: 5V
  • Antenna Gain: 2dBi / 4dBi / 5dBi

Dust Proof Fiber Optic Adapter SC/PC

FOB Price: $0.2 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Adapter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model: HK-Ad
  • Brand Name: Homk

5 dB SC/PC Attenuator- Fiber Adapter- Optic Fiber Adaptor

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Using Filed: LAN

LC/PC Duplex Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Factory Forged Steel High Pressure Socket Weld Pipe Fitting Adapter

FOB Price: US $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Processing Object: Metal
  • Molding Style: Forging
  • Molding Technics: Pressure Casting
  • Application: Machinery Parts
  • Material: Steel
  • Heat Treatment: Quenching

DIN/PC Singlmode Fiber Optic Adapter with Zirconia Sleeve

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: DIN
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Connector Type: DIN

PC adapter 12V 3A Desktop Power Adapter for Notebook

FOB Price: $1.8 - $3.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Digital Camera
  • Output Type: DC
  • Certification: RoHS, Ce FCC
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model

China Adapter (PC61RC) for Komatsu Excavator Bucket Teeth

FOB Price: $1 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Bucket Teeth
  • Application: Excavator
  • Certification: ISO9001: 2000
  • Condition: New
  • Weight: 1.95 Kg/PC
  • Hardness: HRC48~52

Europe Standard 3 Outlet PC White 250V16A Electronic Travel Adapter

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • ABS: Fireproof
  • Packing: Nelon Bag/ Box Inside
  • Standard: CE, ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 5000000
  • Trademark: FORMORE
  • Origin: Wenzhou

Adroit Mini USB Bluetooth V4.0 Dongle Dual Mode Wireless Adapter for Laptop PC

FOB Price: $2.26 - $2.44 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Connect: PC
  • Version: 4.0
  • Range: ≤20M
  • Type: Wireless Bluetooth Dongle
  • Transfer Protocol: CLASS 210M
  • Bus: USB
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000