Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Connector Pc Adapter Factory 2017 Product List
Total 38,738 products from about 2,767

 Pc Adapter Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Cable Factory Wholesale Displayport Mini Dp Male to VGA Female Converter Adapter for ...

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Computer, Monitor, Telephone, iPod, Microphone, Game Player
  • Color: White
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Species: VGA
  • Connector: TRS Jacks
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Sc Sm/PC Fiber Optic Adapter with Shutter for FTTH

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Casting Excavator Bucket Teeth Adapter for PC100

FOB Price: US $1000 / Ton
Min. Order: 3 Tons
  • Type: Bucket Teeth
  • Application: Excavator
  • Certification: ISO9001: 2000
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Yellow or as Customer's Required
  • Business Types: Factory

FC-LC PC Fiber Optic Converter Adapter for Instrumentation Equipment

FOB Price: $11 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Machining

LC/PC Duplex Fibre Channel Adapter for Fiber Optic Panel

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

SC/PC to ST/PC fiber optical adapter, Metal Housing, SM, Duplex

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Switching
  • Output Type: FC/Sc
  • Certification: RoHS, UL
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: Single Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Power Source: SC/PC

PC Cord Laptop Adapter Power Supply for Toshiba PA-1650-21 Charger

FOB Price: $12.5 - $13 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: TUV, RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type

Portable Adapter DC 12V1.5A with 36pin for Tablet PC Lenovo

FOB Price: US $7.67 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: TUV, RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC, CE/FCC
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model

FC/PC Double-D Simplex Metal Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.85 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode, Multimode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single, Duplex
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing
  • Application: Network Equipment

PC200 Excavator Bucket Teeth Adapter for 205-939-7120

FOB Price: US $1000 / Ton
Min. Order: 3 Tons
  • Type: Bucket Teeth Adaptor
  • Application: Excavator
  • Certification: ISO9001: 2000
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Yellow or as Customer's Required
  • Business Types: Factory

Optical Fiber for LC/PC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapters

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 1 Piece
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

Heavy Duty Bucket Adapter (PC400)

FOB Price: $1.4 - $1.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Bucket Teeth
  • Application: Excavator
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001: 2000
  • Condition: New
  • Part Number: PC400
  • Surface Color: Yellow

Micro USB 5 Pin to Ethernet 10/100 M RJ45 Network LAN Adapter Card for Tablet PC

FOB Price: $2.9 - $2.98 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: 4 to 5.9 Feet
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

12V 2A Power Supply Adapter for Tablet PC

FOB Price: $3.41 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Mobile Phone, Game Player, Digital Camera, Phone, Display
  • Output Type: DC
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, Ce FCC
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type

Bucket Teeth Base Casting Bucket Teeth Adapter for Excavator PC60

FOB Price: $20 - $1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Wheel Excavator
  • Usage: GM Excavator
  • Bucket: Shovel
  • Transmission: Hydraulic Transmission
  • Drive Type: Electric Drive
  • Bucket Capacity: 1.0~1.5m³

Single Mode Simplex SC/PC Fiber Optic Adaptor

FOB Price: US $0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

RJ45 to USB 3.0 Network Adapter for Laptop Tablet PC

FOB Price: $7 - $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Computer, Monitor
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Twisted Pair
  • Species: Type C
  • Connector: Type C
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Dust Proof Fiber Optic Adapter SC/PC

FOB Price: $0.2 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Adapter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model: HK-Ad
  • Brand Name: Homk

2.1A Mini High Light PC Mobile Phone Power USB Adapter

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Compatible Brand: Samsung
  • Type: Portable
  • Power Source: Electric
  • Quick Charging Function: Without Quick Charging Function
  • Charger Cable Length: <4 Feet
  • Over-Current Protection: With Over-Current Protection

Sc Sm/PC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter for Fttd

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

5 Colors High-End Quanlity 5V-12V 3.1A Dual USB Horn Car Charger USB Adapter for Mobile ...

FOB Price: $1.29 - $1.49 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Usb Number: 2
  • Certification: CE
  • Usage: Mobile Phone
  • Interface: USB
  • Color: 5 Colors
  • Input Voltage: DC12V

SC/PC Duplex Sm Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

5 dB SC/PC Attenuator- Fiber Adapter- Optic Fiber Adaptor

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Using Filed: LAN

Philippine Electrical PC Copper Plug Universal Adaptor (AP6030)

FOB Price: $0.232 - $0.265 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Travel Use
  • Output Type: AC
  • Certification: ISO9001, CCC
  • Color: White, Ivory, Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model

Factory Forged Steel High Pressure Socket Weld Pipe Fitting Adapter

FOB Price: US $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Processing Object: Metal
  • Molding Style: Forging
  • Molding Technics: Pressure Casting
  • Application: Machinery Parts
  • Material: Steel
  • Heat Treatment: Quenching

PC adapter 12V 3A Desktop Power Adapter for Notebook

FOB Price: $1.8 - $3.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Digital Camera
  • Output Type: DC
  • Certification: RoHS, Ce FCC
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model

Apple Watch Adapter, 38mm, Polished Stainless Steel (2 PC set)

FOB Price: $0.23 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Style: Fashion
  • Display Methods: Digital
  • Material: Metal
  • Type: Watch Strap
  • Applications: Wrist Watch
  • Finish: Polishing, Coating, Plating

Wireless USB Bluetooth Adapter V4.0 Bluetooth Dongle Music Sound Bluetooth Receiver ...

FOB Price: $2.07 - $2.83 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Connect: Mobile Phone
  • Version: 4.0
  • Range: ≤20M
  • Type: Bluetooth Receiver
  • Transfer Protocol: Class 2
  • Bus: USB

Backhoe Bucket 205-939-7120-30 Komatsu PC200 Teeth Adaptor

FOB Price: $8 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Teeth Adaptor
  • Application: Excavator
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Part No.: 205-939-7120-30
  • Weight: 7.2kgs

China Adapter (PC61RC) for Komatsu Excavator Bucket Teeth

FOB Price: $1 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Bucket Teeth
  • Application: Excavator
  • Certification: ISO9001: 2000
  • Condition: New
  • Weight: 1.95 Kg/PC
  • Hardness: HRC48~52
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.