Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Connector Pc Adaptor 2017 Product List
Total 38,311 products from about 2,736

 Pc Adaptor manufacturers & suppliers

Sc Sm/PC Fiber Optic Adapter with Shutter for FTTH

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Casting Excavator Bucket Teeth Adapter for PC100

FOB Price: US $1000 / Ton
Min. Order: 3 Tons
  • Type: Bucket Teeth
  • Application: Excavator
  • Certification: ISO9001: 2000
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Yellow or as Customer's Required
  • Business Types: Factory

FC-LC PC Fiber Optic Converter Adapter for Instrumentation Equipment

FOB Price: $11 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Machining

LC/PC Duplex Fibre Channel Adapter for Fiber Optic Panel

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Sc to FC Metal Optical Fiber Adapter PC or APC

FOB Price: $0.1 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc-FC
  • Number of Cores: Simplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC or APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

LC/PC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter for Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $0.13 - $0.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 1 Piece
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

St-FC Fiber Optic Hybird Adapter PC/Sm Large Supply

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Machining

Custom Power PC 9pin dB Adapter

FOB Price: $1.46 - $1.92 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Computer
  • Interface Type: DB
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: 9pin
  • Feature: Explosion-proof
  • Power Cable Type: Two-pin

for Toshiba 19V 1.58A Desktop PC Power Supply 30W Laptop Power Adapter

FOB Price: US $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop
  • Output Type: DC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Connection: Desktop

Fiber Optic Adapter SC/PC (FOA-SC/PC-SS)

FOB Price: US $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

PC adapter 12V 3A Desktop Power Adapter for Notebook

FOB Price: $1.8 - $3.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Digital Camera
  • Output Type: DC
  • Certification: RoHS, Ce FCC
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model

Fiber Optic SC/PC One-Piece Adapter

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Wireless USB Bluetooth Adapter V4.0 Bluetooth Dongle Music Sound Bluetooth Receiver ...

FOB Price: $2.07 - $2.83 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Connect: Mobile Phone
  • Version: 4.0
  • Range: ≤20M
  • Type: Bluetooth Receiver
  • Transfer Protocol: Class 2
  • Bus: USB

SC/PC Duplex Sm Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Bucket Adapter Teeth Adaptor (PC400 208-939-3120)

FOB Price: US $1000 / Ton
Min. Order: 3 Tons
  • Type: Bucket Teeth Adaptor
  • Application: Excavator
  • Certification: ISO9001: 2000
  • Condition: New
  • Business Types: Factory
  • Color: Yellow or as Customer's Required

Singlemode FC/PC Square Fiber Optical Cable Adapter with Metal Solid Body

FOB Price: $0.28 - $0.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

PC200 Bucket Teeth Adapter 20y-70-14520

FOB Price: $8 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Teeth Adaptor
  • Application: Excavator
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Part No.: 20y-70-14520
  • Weight: 6.3kgs

Micro USB 5 Pin to Ethernet 10/100 M RJ45 Network LAN Adapter Card for Tablet PC

FOB Price: $2.9 - $2.98 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: 4 to 5.9 Feet
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

Philippine Electrical PC Copper Plug Universal Adaptor (AP6030)

FOB Price: $0.232 - $0.265 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Travel Use
  • Output Type: AC
  • Certification: ISO9001, CCC
  • Color: White, Ivory, Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model

ST/PC to ST/PC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode/Multimode
  • Structure: ST/PC
  • Model Number: Kd-Foad6093
  • Type: FC/Sc/St/LC
  • Mode: Sm&mm
  • Working Condition: -40°c to +75°c

Apple Watch Adapter, 38mm, Polished Stainless Steel (2 PC set)

FOB Price: $0.23 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Applications: Wrist Watch
  • Type: Watch Strap
  • Material: Metal
  • Display Methods: Digital
  • Style: Fashion
  • Finish: Polishing, Coating, Plating

Bucket Teeth Base Casting Bucket Teeth Adapter for Excavator PC60

FOB Price: $20 - $1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Wheel Excavator
  • Usage: GM Excavator
  • Bucket: Shovel
  • Transmission: Hydraulic Transmission
  • Drive Type: Electric Drive
  • Bucket Capacity: 1.0~1.5m³

FC PC Sm Sx Fiber Optic Adaptor

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.22 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Application: Network Equipment

Single Mode Simplex SC/PC Fiber Optic Adaptor

FOB Price: US $0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

802.11AC 1200Mbps wireless USB 3.0 Adapter Wholesale LAN USB Adapter for DVB, IPTV, PC

FOB Price: $9.69 - $9.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: WiFi Module
  • Work Mode: AP+STA
  • WiFi Antenna Type: External
  • Transmission Rate: 1200Mbps
  • Voltage: 5V
  • Antenna Gain: 2dBi / 4dBi / 5dBi

5 Colors High-End Quanlity 5V-12V 3.1A Dual USB Horn Car Charger USB Adapter for Mobile ...

FOB Price: $1.29 - $1.49 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Usb Number: 2
  • Certification: CE
  • Usage: Mobile Phone
  • Interface: USB
  • Color: 5 Colors
  • Input Voltage: DC12V

China Adapter (PC61RC) for Komatsu Excavator Bucket Teeth

FOB Price: $1 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Bucket Teeth
  • Application: Excavator
  • Certification: ISO9001: 2000
  • Condition: New
  • Weight: 1.95 Kg/PC
  • Hardness: HRC48~52

Power Adapter USB-C 45W for Laptop PC/Tablets/Cell Phone Charger/Power Supply

FOB Price: US $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop
  • Output Type: AC
  • Certification: TUV, RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model

Gold-Plated HDMI to VGA Converter Adapter for PC Laptop DVD Desktop and Other HDMI Input ...

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Interface Type: HDMI
  • Connector: VGA
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: <4 Feet
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

Heavy Duty Bucket Adapter (PC400)

FOB Price: $1.4 - $1.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Bucket Teeth
  • Application: Excavator
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001: 2000
  • Condition: New
  • Part Number: PC400
  • Surface Color: Yellow
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.