Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Pc Cable 2017 Product List
Total 93,909 products from about 9,390

 Pc Cable manufacturers & suppliers

2.0mm Mu/PC-Mu/PC Duplex Multimode 50 Om2 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multimode 50 Om2
  • Connection Structure: Mu/PC-Mu/PC
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

SC/PC-FC/PC fiber optic duplex jumper cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Jumper
  • Connection Structure: Jumper
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Brand: Kingda or Customized

5.5*2.1 Male to Male Flash PC Sync Cord Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead, Heating, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

Displayport Dp to VGA Female Adapter Cable for Laptop MacBook/PC/Monitor/Projector

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: DVD Player, Computer, Game Player
  • Color: Black
  • Species: HDMI
  • Certification: RoHS, CE
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Standard: 1080P

8 Pin Ribbon Cable for PC DVD LCD TV

FOB Price: $0.8 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Electronic, Automobile, Home Appliance
  • Wire Core Material: Bare Copper Wire
  • Industry Type: Home Appliance Wiring Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: PVC Pipe
  • General Wiring Harness: Injection Molding Assembly Class
  • Signal: Low Voltage Wiring Harness

Shenzhen Supplier Fiber Optic Fan out Cable MPO-LC/PC Multimode

FOB Price: $1.7 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-LC
  • Material Shape: 12 Fibers
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode 500m/1km OTDR Launch Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customizedoduct Name: Available
  • OEM: Available

High Quality HDMI to Laptop/PC Cable

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Monitor, Game Player, Home Theater, HDTV, PS3, xBox and Set-Top Boxes
  • Color: Optional
  • Species: HDMI
  • Connector: HDMI, 19pin, 24k Gold-Plated, Male
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001, PAHs

3.5mm to AV RCA Audio Adapter Cable for iPod/MP3/PC 1.8m

FOB Price: $0.6 - $0.7 / pcs
Min. Order: 1000 pcs
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Computer, Monitor, iPod, Game Player
  • Color: Black
  • Type: USB
  • Species: AV
  • Connector: RCA
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Wholesale Standard PC Power Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Standard: European Standard, American Standard
  • Function: AC Plug, DC Plug, Audio Plug, USB Plug, Video Plug
  • Certification: UL/CUL
  • Shape: BP2
  • Application: Cable
  • Interface Type: AC/DC

SC/PC-LC/PC Sm Duplex 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

10 PCS / Lot Line Protection Sleeve Creative Cute Data Cable Charging

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.49 / Piece
Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Application: Mobile Phone
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: 4Pin
  • Power Cable Type: Two-pin
  • Shape: Strip

Sipu Factory Price 3+4 Standard VGA Cable for PC Monitor

FOB Price: $0.59 - $0.65 / pieces
Min. Order: 1000 pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Computer, Monitor, Game Player
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Species: VGA
  • Connector: VGA
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Kvm Switch Cable 2 In1 USB 2.0 Type a to B 4pin + Standard VGA SVGA 15pin PC Computer ...

FOB Price: $1.89 - $2.05 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, Computer, Telephone, Game Player
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Twisted Pair
  • Species: BNC
  • Connector: BNC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode 500m/1km OTDR Launch Cable

FOB Price: US $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: All
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Shenzhen Factory 3 in 1 USB Data Cable with Highlight Metal Shell for iPhone Tablet PC

FOB Price: $1.42 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: <4 Feet
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

7 Pin Female to Female Flat Shielded Extension Data Cable 3.0 SATA Data Cable with Latch ...

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Computer, Network
  • Interface Type: SATA
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: 7 Pin
  • Shape: Strip
  • Computer Cable Type: Data Line

MPO/PC-LC Fiber Optic Fan out Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Patch Cord
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N
  • Core: Multicore

3 Prong Pin UL Listed AC Power Cord Cable for PC Desktop Computer Printer Monitor Power ...

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Standard: Australia Standard
  • Function: AC Plug
  • Certification: SAA
  • Shape: Caterory C
  • Application: Cable
  • Interface Type: AC/DC

Gold-Plated HDMI to DVI Cable for HDTV PC Moitor LCD

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Network
  • Interface Type: HDMI to DVI (24+1)
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: 24+1 Pin
  • Feature: Explosion-proof
  • Power Cable Type: DVI (24+1)

Simplex LC/PC 2.0mm Fiber Optic Cable with Lsoh

FOB Price: $1 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

8 PCS Truck OBD2 Diagnostic Cable for Tcs Cdp PRO

FOB Price: $16 - $21 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Testing Equipment Type: Obdii Cables
  • Certification: CE
  • Update Method: by Email
  • Condition: New
  • Standard: Standard
  • Product Name: Truck Cable for Autocom, Ds150, Multidiag

40W Dapter Power Supply/USB Cable for Lenovo Miix 2 11 Laptop Tablet PC Charger

FOB Price: $48.5 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: TUV, RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type

HD 15pins Male to Male VGA Cable for PC

FOB Price: $0.6 - $0.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Computer, Monitor, Microphone, Game Player
  • Color: Blue
  • Type: Twisted Pair
  • Species: VGA
  • Connector: VGA
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

PC Communication Cable for Epsolar Landstar Controller with RJ45 Connector ...

FOB Price: $2.69 - $2.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Installation Type: Duct Type
  • Sensing Type: Resistive
  • Contact: Contact
  • Output Signal Type: Analog Type
  • Production Process: Ceramics
  • Measuring Medium: Temperature

USB 2.0 a Male to 3 RCA Plugs Cable for PC

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: 4 to 5.9 Feet
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

Cable Matters USB to RS-232 dB9 Male Serial Cable for Connecting Serial Devices Such as ...

FOB Price: $1.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: RS-232 dB9 Male
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: <4 Feet
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

12.7mm Post Tension PC Cable for Bridge

FOB Price: $700 - $850 / Ton
Min. Order: 20 Tons
  • Material: Steel Wire
  • Cross Sectional Shape: Round
  • Application: Construction Wire Mesh
  • Metal Wire Drawing: Cold Drawing
  • Tensil Strength: 1470~1960 Mpa
  • Structure: 1X7-Wire

LC/PC-SC/PC Duplex Om3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

PC Coated 2m Wheel Type 6padlock Lock Cable Lockout (BD-L31)

FOB Price: $3.26 - $3.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 120 Pieces
  • Usage: Commercial, Household, Industrial
  • Material: Stainless Steel with PC Coated
  • Cable Length: 2.0 Meter
  • Cable Diameter: 4mm
  • Exact Diameter of Holes(8 Holes Same): About 7mm
  • Packing: Plastic Bag + Box + Carton
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.