98,412 products found for 8,946  

Pc Cable Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Factory Price 1.4V HDMI to HDMI Gold-Plated Cables for PC/Projector

FOB Price: US $ 0.85-0.95 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Gender: Male-Male
  • Interface Type: HDMI Cable
  • Applicaiton: Multimedia, Home Appliance, Speaker, Computer, DVD, HDTV
  • Color: Multi
  • Name: Factory Price 1.4V HDMI to HDMI Gold-Plated Cables
  • Definition: 1.4V 1080P

2.0mm ST/PC-LC/PC Duplex Multimode 50 Om4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multimode 50 Om4
  • Connection Structure: ST/PC-LC/PC
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

South Africa good price multi conductor control cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.86 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: High Flexible
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PC
  • Insulation Material: TPE

LC/PC Duplex Siglemode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.65-0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode 500m/1km OTDR Launch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customizedoduct Name: Available
  • OEM: Available

Hot Sale HDMI to Laptop/PC Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Gender: Male-Male
  • Interface Type: HDMI to PC
  • Color: Optional
  • HDMI Cable: Double Color Molding Type(Optional)
  • Conductor Material: High Pure Copper / High-Grade Oxygen Free Copper
  • Od: 7.3mm or 6.0mm

3.5mm to AV RCA Audio Adapter Cable for iPod/MP3/PC 1.8m

FOB Price: US $ 0.6-0.7 / pcs
Min. Order: 1000 pcs
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Computer, Monitor, iPod, Game Player
  • Color: Black
  • Type: USB
  • Species: AV
  • Connector: RCA
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

2 / 4 / 6 / 8 / 12 / 16 / 24 Core Single Mode Outdoor Armoured GYXTW Fiber Optical Cable 1km Price

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/FC/LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Kanz PC-104 10 Lead EKG Cable with Leadwires, Banana Pin

FOB Price: US $ 15-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: PVC
  • Standard: CE; ISO13485; Free sale certification
  • Production Capacity: 100000/Month
  • Trademark: KANZ
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 8540609000

Wholesale Standard PC Power Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Standard: European Standard, American Standard
  • Function: AC Plug, DC Plug, Audio Plug, USB Plug, Video Plug
  • Certification: UL/CUL
  • Shape: BP2
  • Application: Cable
  • Interface Type: AC/DC

10 PCS / Lot Line Protection Sleeve Creative Cute Data Cable Charging

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.49 / Piece
Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Application: Mobile Phone
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: 4Pin
  • Power Cable Type: Two-pin
  • Shape: Strip

Stereo Aux Cable for Tablet, Car Stereo, PC with 3.5mm Jack Audio Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.42-0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Computer, Monitor, Telephone, iPod, Microphone, Game Player
  • Color: White
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Species: S Terminal
  • Connector: TRS Jacks
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Cdp PRO Obdii Truck Diagnostictool 8 PCS Car Cable

FOB Price: US $ 25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Standard: Standard
  • Language: English
  • Type: Diagnostic Cables, Auto Diagnostic Tool
  • Item Weight: 1.5kg

Mfi Charger Memory Data Cable for iPhone / iPod/iPad/Computer/PC

FOB Price: US $ 18-58 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB, Lightning, Android
  • Connector: USB, Lightning, Android
  • Universal: Use for iPhone, iPod, iPad and Computer
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function
  • Retractable: Not Scalable

USB3.0 USB Extension Cable for PC

FOB Price: US $ 0.95-0.98 / pcs
Min. Order: 1000 pcs
  • Application: Computer, Network, Printer
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: 4Pin
  • Feature: Waterproof
  • Power Cable Type: Two-pin

Type-C to Type-C Tablet PC Data Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.12-0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Material: Leather
  • Interface Type: USB 3.1
  • Degree of Innovation: Innovative
  • Applicable Brands: Sonny, Android, iPhone
  • Type: USB Adapter
  • Certification: CE, UL, UR

Single/Multimode MPO/M to ST/PC Optic Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 7-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network, Fiber Module
  • Type: MPO Upc, APC, PC
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

LC/PC 0.9mm 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Yh04 1080P HDMI Male to VGA Female Video Converter Cable for PC

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Computer, iPod, Game Player, Laptop
  • Color: Black
  • Species: VGA
  • Connector: HDMI
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Red Copper Wire

Sc/APC to FC/PC Fiber Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, FTTX
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sca-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

High Tensile PC Wire Cable Manufacture

FOB Price: US $ 300 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Material: Steel Wire
  • Cross Sectional Shape: Round
  • Application: Cages
  • Type: Steel Coil
  • Wide in Width: 1.5M
  • Surface Treatment: Electro Galvanized

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode 500m/1km OTDR Launch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: All
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Shenzhen Factory 3 in 1 USB Data Cable with Highlight Metal Shell for iPhone Tablet PC

FOB Price: US $ 1.4-1.52 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: 4 to 5.9 Feet
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Without Data Transmission Function

FTTH Indoor Optical Fiber Cable Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.32 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

LC/PC-LC/PC Duplex mm Fiber Optic Cable PVC 3.0mm

FOB Price: US $ 2.19 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MPO/PC-LC Fiber Optic Fan out Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Patch Cord
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N
  • Core: Multicore

5m HDMI Cable for LCD Plasma TV or PC Latptop

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Gender: Male-Male
  • Interface Type: HDMI 19pin to HDMI 19 Pin
  • Applicaiton: Multimedia, Home Appliance, Speaker, Projector, Telephone, Microphone, Computer, STB, HDTV
  • Color: Black and Blue
  • Plating: Gold or Nickel
  • Type: Twisted Pair

OTG USB Charger Cable for Huawei Notebook PC

FOB Price: US $ 2.50 / get latest price
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Interface Type: Barnes Interface
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: 1m, Customized
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

Supply Auto Accessory Parts with Good Price Accelerator Cable

FOB Price: US $ 2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Auto Cable
  • Material: Steel
  • Color: Black
  • Outer Diameter: 5mm
  • Inner Wire Diameter: 2mm
  • Plastic Material: PA66

40W Dapter Power Supply/USB Cable for Lenovo Miix 2 11 Laptop Tablet PC Charger

FOB Price: US $ 48.5-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: TUV, RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Vida Digit Co., Limited
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, ISO 20000, HSE, ISO 14064, QC 080000, SA 8000, QHSE, EICC
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.