Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Pc Cable Price 2017 Product List
Total 92,289 products from about 8,389

 Pc Cable Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Factory Price 1.4V HDMI to HDMI Gold-Plated Cables for PC/Projector

FOB Price: $0.85 - $0.95 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Gender: Male-Male
  • Interface Type: HDMI Cable
  • Applicaiton: Multimedia, Home Appliance, Speaker, Computer, DVD, HDTV
  • Color: Multi
  • Name: Factory Price 1.4V HDMI to HDMI Gold-Plated Cables
  • Definition: 1.4V 1080P

LC/APC to SC/PC Simplex Singlemode 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC/APC-SC/PC
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

MPO/PC to FC/PC 62.5/125 Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $66 - $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Wholesale Standard PC Power Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Standard: European Standard, American Standard
  • Function: AC Plug, DC Plug, Audio Plug, USB Plug, Video Plug
  • Certification: UL/CUL
  • Shape: BP2
  • Application: Cable
  • Interface Type: AC/DC

Cdp PRO Obdii Truck Diagnostictool 8 PCS Car Cable

FOB Price: US $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Standard: Standard
  • Language: English
  • Type: Diagnostic Cables, Auto Diagnostic Tool
  • Item Weight: 1.5kg

5FT Black HDMI to HDMI Cable for PC

FOB Price: $0.6 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Computer, Monitor, Telephone, iPod, Microphone, Game Player, Digital Camera
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Twisted Pair
  • Species: HDMI
  • Connector: HDMI
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Mfi Charger Memory Data Cable for iPhone / iPod/iPad/Computer/PC

FOB Price: $18 - $58 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB, Lightning, Android
  • Connector: USB, Lightning, Android
  • Universal: Use for iPhone, iPod, iPad and Computer
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function
  • Retractable: Not Scalable

LC/PC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.65 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

New Stainless Steel with PC Wheel Type Cable Lock Lockout (BD-L32)

FOB Price: $3.5 - $3.89 / Piece
Min. Order: 120 Pieces
  • Usage: Commercial, Household, Industrial
  • Material: Stainless Steel with PC Coated
  • Cable Length: 2.0 Meter
  • Cable Diameter: 4mm
  • Exact Diameter of Holes(12 Holes Same): About 10mm
  • Proof: UV Stabilised, Widely Temperature Resistance Rang

Type-C to Type-C Tablet PC Data Cable

FOB Price: $0.12 - $0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Material: Leather
  • Interface Type: USB 3.1
  • Degree of Innovation: Innovative
  • Applicable Brands: Sonny, Android, iPhone
  • Type: USB Adapter
  • Certification: CE, UL, UR

Om3 Duplex Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC/PC-LC/PC

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

FC/PC Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Network Cable

FOB Price: $2 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Single/Multimode MPO/M to ST/PC Optic Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network, Fiber Module
  • Type: MPO Upc, APC, PC
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Sipu Best Price India Power Cord Plug 3pin Power Cable

FOB Price: $0.24 - $0.29 / pieces
Min. Order: 1000 pieces
  • Application: Computer
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

8 Pin Ribbon Cable for PC DVD LCD TV

FOB Price: $0.8 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Brand: Sy
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL, CCC
  • Interface Type: AC/DC
  • Shape: Round
  • Signal: Low Voltage Wiring Harness
  • General Wiring Harness: Injection Molding Assembly Class

High Quality VGA Cable for PC

FOB Price: US $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Computer, Monitor
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Twisted Pair
  • Species: VGA
  • Connector: VGA
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode 500m/1km OTDR Launch Cable

FOB Price: US $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: All
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

SC/PC-LC/PC Sm Duplex 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Shenzhen Factory 3 in 1 USB Data Cable with Highlight Metal Shell for iPhone Tablet PC

FOB Price: $1.42 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: <4 Feet
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

FTTH Indoor Optical Fiber Cable Price

FOB Price: US $0.32 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Italian good price mower control cable

FOB Price: US $0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead, Heating, Facility Connection
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

3 Prong Pin UL Listed AC Power Cord Cable for PC Desktop Computer Printer Monitor Power ...

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Standard: Australia Standard
  • Function: AC Plug
  • Certification: SAA
  • Shape: Caterory C
  • Application: Cable
  • Interface Type: AC/DC

Gold-Plated HDMI to DVI Cable for HDTV PC Moitor LCD

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Network
  • Interface Type: HDMI to DVI (24+1)
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: 24+1 Pin
  • Feature: Explosion-proof
  • Power Cable Type: DVI (24+1)

Wholesale Phone Replacement Wholesale Price Connectorant Flex Cable -iPhone 5s

FOB Price: US $0.01 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Compatible Brand: iPhone
  • Function Way: Repair Old, Broken, Cracked, Damaged, Faulty Flex
  • Samples: Available
  • OEM/ODM: Available
  • MOQ: 50 PCS
  • Package: OPP Bag or Blister

SC/PC-SC/PC 4.8mm Om4 Fiber Patch Cables

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: 1-144

Supply Auto Accessory Parts with Good Price Accelerator Cable

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Auto Cable
  • Material: Steel
  • Color: Black
  • Outer Diameter: 5mm
  • Inner Wire Diameter: 2mm
  • Plastic Material: PA66

FC/PC-FC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

40W Dapter Power Supply/USB Cable for Lenovo Miix 2 11 Laptop Tablet PC Charger

FOB Price: $48.5 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: TUV, RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type

UTP Cable CAT6 Price Wholesale CAT6A Fire Resistant Cable for Ethernet

FOB Price: $16.2 - $16.5 / boxes
Min. Order: 10 boxes
  • Application: LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Bare Copper Wire

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector/Fiber Optic Cable Price

FOB Price: $10 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.