Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Pc Cable Price 2017 Product List
Total 95,449 products from about 8,677

 Pc Cable Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Factory Price 1.4V HDMI to HDMI Gold-Plated Cables for PC/Projector

FOB Price: $0.85 - $0.95 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Gender: Male-Male
  • Interface Type: HDMI Cable
  • Applicaiton: Multimedia, Home Appliance, Speaker, Computer, DVD, HDTV
  • Color: Multi
  • Name: Factory Price 1.4V HDMI to HDMI Gold-Plated Cables
  • Definition: 1.4V 1080P

SC/PC Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.65 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Duplex SC/PC 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable with Lsoh

FOB Price: $2 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

3.0mm ST/PC-ST/PC Duplex Multimode 50 Om3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multimode 50 Om3
  • Connection Structure: ST/PC-ST/PC
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

5.5*2.1 Male to Male Flash PC Sync Cord Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead, Heating, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

Super VGA Cable Monitor M/M for PC TV

FOB Price: $1.05 - $1.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, Computer, Monitor
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Twisted Pair
  • Species: VGA
  • Connector: VGA
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Displayport Dp to VGA Female Adapter Cable for Laptop MacBook/PC/Monitor/Projector

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: DVD Player, Computer, Game Player
  • Color: Black
  • Species: HDMI
  • Certification: RoHS, CE
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Standard: 1080P

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode 500m/1km OTDR Launch Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customizedoduct Name: Available
  • OEM: Available

Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable ST/PC St/Upc

FOB Price: $1 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

3.5mm to AV RCA Audio Adapter Cable for iPod/MP3/PC 1.8m

FOB Price: $0.6 - $0.7 / pcs
Min. Order: 1000 pcs
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Computer, Monitor, iPod, Game Player
  • Color: Black
  • Type: USB
  • Species: AV
  • Connector: RCA
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

2 / 4 / 6 / 8 / 12 / 16 / 24 Core Single Mode Outdoor Armoured GYXTW Fiber Optical Cable ...

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/FC/LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Molex Connector to 14 Pin PC Fan Multi Fan Splitter Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Automobile
  • Production Capacity: 10000000 PCS/Per Year
  • Category: Housing
  • Number of Positions: 14p
  • Number of Rows: 2

Wholesale Standard PC Power Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Standard: European Standard, American Standard
  • Function: AC Plug, DC Plug, Audio Plug, USB Plug, Video Plug
  • Certification: UL/CUL
  • Shape: BP2
  • Application: Cable
  • Interface Type: AC/DC

10 PCS / Lot Line Protection Sleeve Creative Cute Data Cable Charging

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.49 / Piece
Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Application: Mobile Phone
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: 4Pin
  • Power Cable Type: Two-pin
  • Shape: Strip

ST/PC to ST/PC Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cables

FOB Price: $0.6 - $0.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Patch Cord
  • Certification: Ce, RoHS, ISO
  • St Patch Cord 3m: Multimode Fiber Patch Cord
  • Duplex Patch Cord: Fiber Jumper 3m
  • Fiber Optic: Optic Fibr Cable
  • Wiring Devices: ODF

Cdp PRO Obdii Truck Diagnostictool 8 PCS Car Cable

FOB Price: US $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Standard: Standard
  • Language: English
  • Type: Diagnostic Cables, Auto Diagnostic Tool
  • Item Weight: 1.5kg

Mfi Charger Memory Data Cable for iPhone / iPod/iPad/Computer/PC

FOB Price: $18 - $58 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB, Lightning, Android
  • Connector: USB, Lightning, Android
  • Universal: Use for iPhone, iPod, iPad and Computer
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function
  • Retractable: Not Scalable

ST/PC LC/PC Multimode Om4 Optical Fiber Cable (5M) on Sale

FOB Price: $5.5 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Type-C to Type-C Tablet PC Data Cable

FOB Price: $0.12 - $0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Material: Leather
  • Interface Type: USB 3.1
  • Degree of Innovation: Innovative
  • Applicable Brands: Sonny, Android, iPhone
  • Type: USB Adapter
  • Certification: CE, UL, UR

Single/Multimode MPO/M to ST/PC Optic Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network, Fiber Module
  • Type: MPO Upc, APC, PC
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Factory Direct Post Tensioning Steel Cable Price

FOB Price: $720 - $750 / Ton
Min. Order: 25 Tons
  • Product Name: Factory Direct Post Tensioning Steel Cable Price
  • Grade: 270(1860MPa)
  • Type: Low Relaxation PC Strand
  • Application: Construction
  • Min. Elongation at Max Load, L0≥500mm: ≥3.5%
  • Tensile Grade: ≥1860MPa

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode 500m/1km OTDR Launch Cable

FOB Price: US $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: All
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Shenzhen Factory 3 in 1 USB Data Cable with Highlight Metal Shell for iPhone Tablet PC

FOB Price: $1.4 - $1.52 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: 4 to 5.9 Feet
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Without Data Transmission Function

New Stainless Steel with PC Wheel Type Cable Lock Lockout (BD-L32)

FOB Price: $3.5 - $3.89 / Piece
Min. Order: 120 Pieces
  • Usage: Commercial, Household, Industrial
  • Material: Stainless Steel with PC Coated
  • Cable Length: 2.0 Meter
  • Cable Diameter: 4mm
  • Exact Diameter of Holes(12 Holes Same): About 10mm
  • Proof: UV Stabilised, Widely Temperature Resistance Rang

FTTH Indoor Optical Fiber Cable Price

FOB Price: US $0.32 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

MPO/PC-LC Fiber Optic Fan out Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Patch Cord
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N
  • Core: Multicore

8 Pin Ribbon Cable for PC DVD LCD TV

FOB Price: $0.8 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Electronic, Automobile, Home Appliance
  • Wire Core Material: Bare Copper Wire
  • Industry Type: Home Appliance Wiring Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: PVC Pipe
  • General Wiring Harness: Injection Molding Assembly Class
  • Signal: Low Voltage Wiring Harness

3 Prong Pin UL Listed AC Power Cord Cable for PC Desktop Computer Printer Monitor Power ...

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Standard: Australia Standard
  • Function: AC Plug
  • Certification: SAA
  • Shape: Caterory C
  • Application: Cable
  • Interface Type: AC/DC

Gold-Plated HDMI to DVI Cable for HDTV PC Moitor LCD

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Network
  • Interface Type: HDMI to DVI (24+1)
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: 24+1 Pin
  • Feature: Explosion-proof
  • Power Cable Type: DVI (24+1)

High Quality HDMI to Laptop/PC Cable

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Monitor, Game Player, Home Theater, HDTV, PS3, xBox and Set-Top Boxes
  • Color: Optional
  • Species: HDMI
  • Connector: HDMI, 19pin, 24k Gold-Plated, Male
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001, PAHs
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.