Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Connector Pc Connector 2017 Product List
Total 59,784 products from about 4,982

 Pc Connector manufacturers & suppliers

2.1*5.5mm CCTV Male DC Power Connector with Screw Terminal (PC102)

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Standard: European Standard, American Standard, Chinese Standard, British Standard, Germany Standard, South African Standard, Italian Standard, Swiss Standard
  • Function: Charger Plug, DC Plug
  • Certification: Ce, FCC, RoHS
  • Application: Power Suplly
  • Interface Type: AC/DC
  • Brand: Chinasky

Circular Connectors (PC-10 Type)

FOB Price: $3 - $3.7 / Set
Min. Order: 100 Sets
  • Application: PCB, Cable, Computer, Communication, Mobile Phone
  • Environmental Protection: General
  • Connection Mode: Threaded Connection
  • Shape: Round
  • Contact Termination Form: Welding Connection
  • Type: Radio Frequency Rlectric Connector

SC/PC Fast Fiber Optic Connector

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Connection Structure: Sc
  • OEM: Acceptable
  • Type: Fiber Optic Connectors
  • Condition: New
  • Standard: CE, RoHS, ISO9001

Female CCTV DC Power Connector with "Press-Fit" Terminal Blocks (PC109)

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Application: CCTV Security Camera
  • Species: Terminal
  • Shape: Square
  • Interface Type: AC/DC
  • Certification: Ce, RoHS

PC Material 2 Wires LED Lighting Track L-Pieces Connector (XR-263)

FOB Price: US $1.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Voltage: 220V - 250V
  • Current: 16A
  • Surface Colour: White , Black , Gray
  • Material: PC + Copper
  • Certifacate: Ce, TUV, RoHS
  • Wires: 2 Wires

SC/PC Sm mm 2.0/3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Simplex FC/PC 2.0mm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.65 - $0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame

2.0mm Fiber Optic FC PC Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Art, Sensor, Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Connector Type: FC Fast Connector
  • Brand: OEM
  • Housing: Metal
  • Color: Black
  • Polish: PC

Multiholes PC Strand Anchor Connector From Manufacture

FOB Price: $78 - $85 / Meter
Min. Order: 20 Sets
  • Material: 45# or 40cr
  • Brand: Sw
  • Product Shape: Round
  • Surface Treatment: Galvanized or Black
  • Strand Diameter: 15.24mm
  • Product Type: Multiholes

SC/PC Field Installation Fast Connector for Fiber FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.8 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Use for: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Ferrule: Pre-Embedded & Pre-Polished
  • Color of Housing: Black/Beige
  • Installation Way: Field Assembly

PC08-02 Male Straight Pneumatic Connector

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Customized: Customized
  • Number of Cylinders: 10
  • Type: Quick Connector
  • Usage: Air transport Screwdriver, Impact Wrench, Air Drill, Grinding Machinery, Air Compressor, Air Line
  • Brand: Vpc Pneumatic
  • Work Temperature: Normal Temperature

4 Ports Micro USB OTG Charge Hub Cable Connector Spliter for Smartphone Tablet PC

FOB Price: $2.1 - $2.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Interface Type: DVI
  • Connector: VGA
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: 4 to 5.9 Feet
  • Switch: Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

Polycarbonate PC U and H Connectors by Lexan Material

FOB Price: $3 - $3.5 / KG
Min. Order: 100 KG
  • Type: Connector
  • Thickness: 4mm/6mm/8mm/10mm/16mm
  • Normal Length: 6000mm
  • UV Protection: 50 Micron
  • Brand of Raw Material: Bayer,Sabic
  • Certification: SGS,Cnas

Wholesale PC Male Connector Quick Pneumaitc Fittings

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Customized: Non-Customized
  • Number of Cylinders: 10
  • Type: Throttle
  • Usage: Air transport Screwdriver, Impact Wrench, Air Drill, Grinding Machinery, Air Compressor, Air Line
  • Brand: a&M
  • Work Temperature: -10--60ºC

FC/PC Sm Simplex Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
  • Connector Type: FC-PC

Right Angle PC Board Jack SMA Female RF Connector

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Gender: Female
  • Application: Power, Automobile, Audio & Video, Microwave
  • Packing: Skin
  • Standard: ROHS
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 500k/M

Fiber Optic Connector for Optical Patch Cord Sc-PC

FOB Price: $11 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL

Fiber Optical Connector Sc PC 0.9mm Sm Blue

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

High Quality Pneumatic Fitting PC Series Tube Fitting Quick Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Customized: Customized
  • Number of Cylinders: 5
  • Type: Quick Connector
  • Usage: Air transport Screwdriver, Impact Wrench, Air Drill, Grinding Machinery, Air Compressor, Air Line
  • Brand: FESTO
  • Work Temperature: High Temperature

100% Lexan Virgin Material Polycarbonate Snap Profiles PC Sheets Accessory Connectors

FOB Price: $3.26 - $4.01 / kgs
Min. Order: 5000 kgs
  • Colors: Clear, Blue, Opal, Green, Lake Blue, Customized
  • Small Samples: Available with Freight Collected
  • Style: PC Connecters
  • Quality: Grade a
  • Material: Polycarbonate
  • Packing: Several PCS with Plastic Bag

5 Way Female Waterproof Automotive Electrical Connector 211 PC 05 2s 0 081

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Gender: Female
  • Application: Automobile, Automotive
  • Market: Export to America,Europe,Asia,MID East,Africa and
  • Packing: 50PCS/100PCS/500PCS Per Bag with Label, Carton
  • Standard: 50*50*50mm; 50*50*30mm; 40*40*30mm; 30*30*20mm
  • Port: Ningbo

PC Terminal Blocks Strip Connectors, OEM Welcome

FOB Price: US $0.02 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Application: PCB, Cable, Computer, Communication, Car, Battery
  • Environmental Protection: General
  • Connection Mode: In-Line Connector
  • Shape: U, H Shapes
  • Contact Termination Form: Screws Fixed
  • Type: Imq, VDE, UL, Ce, SGS, RoHS

PC-50tb Item Multipol Circular Connector

FOB Price: $19.5 - $23.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Interface Type: AC/DC
  • Operating Frequency: Low Frequency
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Application: Microwave
  • Contact Resistance: 7.3mΩ
  • Contact Material: Copper

1000BASE-BX20 SFP module, 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX wavelength, 20km, single LC/PC connector ...

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Interface Type: Smplex LC
  • Date Rate: 1.25/1.0625Gbps
  • Wavelength: Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm
  • Distance: 20 Km (12.4 miles)
  • Fiber Mode: Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
  • DDM: Yes

Power Adaptor PC 9pin dB Connector

FOB Price: $1.46 - $1.92 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Computer
  • Interface Type: DB
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: 9pin
  • Feature: Explosion-proof
  • Power Cable Type: Two-pin

SC/PC Fast Connector

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Sc Fast Connector
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Singlemode
  • Applicable Cable: 3.0 X 2.0 mm Drop Cable
  • Sc Connector Type: SC/PC, Sc/APC

SC/PC 3.0mm Optical Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $0.358 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

SC/PC Fiber Optical Fast Connector

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Application: Communication
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Connector Type: SC-PC

Optic Fiber LC/PC Field Installable Connector Ark China

FOB Price: $0.7 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Toslink Terminal Fiber Optic PC Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Nickel
  • Application: PCB
  • Character: Environmental Protection
  • Species: Terminal
  • Production Process: Injection Molding
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.