Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Connector Pc Connector 2017 Product List
Total 55,345 products from about 4,612

 Pc Connector manufacturers & suppliers

2.1*5.5mm CCTV Male DC Power Connector with Screw Terminal (PC102)

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Standard: European Standard, American Standard, Chinese Standard, British Standard, Germany Standard, South African Standard, Italian Standard, Swiss Standard
  • Function: Charger Plug, DC Plug
  • Certification: Ce, FCC, RoHS
  • Application: Power Suplly
  • Interface Type: AC/DC
  • Brand: Chinasky

Circular Connectors (PC-10 Type)

FOB Price: $3 - $3.7 / Set
Min. Order: 100 Sets
  • Application: PCB, Cable, Computer, Communication, Mobile Phone
  • Environmental Protection: General
  • Connection Mode: Threaded Connection
  • Shape: Round
  • Contact Termination Form: Welding Connection
  • Type: Radio Frequency Rlectric Connector

SC/PC Fast Fiber Optic Connector

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Connection Structure: Sc
  • OEM: Acceptable
  • Type: Fiber Optic Connectors
  • Condition: New
  • Standard: CE, RoHS, ISO9001

Fiber Connector Sc PC Sm 3.0mm Blue

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

ST/PC Mm Fiber Connectors

FOB Price: $0.38 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,FC,St
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Duplex Simplex 2.0/3.0mm Fiber Optical SC/PC Sc/APC Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

PC Material 2 Wires LED Lighting Track L-Pieces Connector (XR-263)

FOB Price: US $1.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Voltage: 220V - 250V
  • Current: 16A
  • Surface Colour: White , Black , Gray
  • Material: PC + Copper
  • Certifacate: Ce, TUV, RoHS
  • Wires: 2 Wires

100% Lexan Virgin Material Polycarbonate Snap Profiles PC Sheets Accessory Connectors

FOB Price: $3.26 - $4.01 / kgs
Min. Order: 5000 kgs
  • Colors: Clear, Blue, Opal, Green, Lake Blue, Customized
  • Small Samples: Available with Freight Collected
  • Style: PC Connecters
  • Quality: Grade a
  • Material: Polycarbonate
  • Packing: Several PCS with Plastic Bag

Black Color USB Type a Male Connector with 4pin for Mobile Phone-PC Data Cable

FOB Price: $0.023 - $0.035 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: No Wire
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

Blue Color Simplex LC/ PC Singelmode Fiber Connector

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Network Equipment

5 Way Female Waterproof Automotive Electrical Connector 211 PC 05 2s 0 081

FOB Price: $0.2 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Gender: Female
  • Application: Automobile, Automotive
  • Market: Export to America,Europe,Asia,MID East,Africa and
  • Packing: 50PCS/100PCS/500PCS Per Bag with Label, Carton
  • Standard: 50*50*50mm; 50*50*30mm; 40*40*30mm; 30*30*20mm
  • Port: Ningbo

Multiholes PC Strand Anchor Connector From Manufacture

FOB Price: $78 - $85 / Meter
Min. Order: 20 Sets
  • Material: 45# or 40cr
  • Brand: Sw
  • Product Shape: Round
  • Surface Treatment: Galvanized or Black
  • Strand Diameter: 15.24mm
  • Product Type: Multiholes

SC/PC Connector 0.9/2.0/3.0 Single-Mode and Multi-Mode Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Sinplex and Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

CCTV Power Camera Male DC Connector with Screw Terminal (PC102)

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Application: CCTV Security Camera
  • Species: Terminal
  • Shape: Square
  • Interface Type: AC/DC
  • Certification: Ce, RoHS

180 255 PCS Heat Shrink Butt Connectors Set Kit

FOB Price: $0.2 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Butt Splice Shrink Connector
  • Material: HDPE
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: Insulation
  • Species: Connector
  • Shape: Round

SC/PC Fiber Optical Fast Connector

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Application: Communication
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Connector Type: SC-PC

Pagoda PC Series Pneumatic Fitting Quick Connectors

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Customized: Customized
  • Number of Cylinders: 6
  • Type: Quick Connector
  • Usage: Air transport Screwdriver, Impact Wrench, Air Drill, Grinding Machinery, Air Compressor, Air Line
  • Brand: FESTO
  • Work Temperature: High Temperature

Polycarbonate Accessories PC up and Down Connector

FOB Price: $3 - $3.5 / KG
Min. Order: 100 KG
  • Type: Connector
  • Thickness: 4mm/6mm/8mm/10mm/16mm
  • Normal Length: 6000mm
  • UV Protection: 50 Micron
  • Brand of Raw Material: Bayer,Sabic
  • Certification: SGS,Cnas

Single Hole Prestressed Anchor Connector for 12.7mm PC Strand

FOB Price: US $15 / Set
Min. Order: 100 Sets
  • Application: Construction
  • Certification: SGS, CE, ISO
  • Surface Treatment: Yes
  • Material: Steel
  • Type: Fasteners
  • Size: Can Be Customized

2.0mm PC104 120p Header Connector

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Classification: Fine Pitch Connectors
  • Housing: Nylon
  • Pin: Phosphor Bronze
  • Poles: 8-16
  • Application: Aerospace Projects, Industrial Projects, Railway, Military Aviation
  • Certification: SGS, CE

2.0mm Fiber Optic FC PC Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Art, Sensor, Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Connector Type: FC Fast Connector
  • Brand: OEM
  • Housing: Metal
  • Color: Black
  • Polish: PC

4CH+4CH CWDM ABS Box 0.9mm Cable LC/PC Connector

FOB Price: $96 - $112 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail: 2.0/3.0mm
  • Pigtail Length: 1-2m

SC/PC Field Installation Fast Connector for Fiber FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.8 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Use for: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Ferrule: Pre-Embedded & Pre-Polished
  • Color of Housing: Black/Beige
  • Installation Way: Field Assembly

PC08-02 Male Straight Pneumatic Connector

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Customized: Customized
  • Number of Cylinders: 10
  • Type: Quick Connector
  • Usage: Air transport Screwdriver, Impact Wrench, Air Drill, Grinding Machinery, Air Compressor, Air Line
  • Brand: Vpc Pneumatic
  • Work Temperature: Normal Temperature

SC/PC 3.0mm Optical Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $0.358 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

Circular Connectors (PC-19 Type)

FOB Price: $4 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: PCB, Cable, Communication
  • Environmental Protection: General
  • Connection Mode: Threaded Connection
  • Shape: Round
  • Contact Termination Form: Welding Connection
  • Type: High Temperature Electric Connector

Vertical Plug-in 19pin Female HDMI Connector for PC/Notebook/STB/TV/HDTV/DV/MID/Removable ...

FOB Price: $0.17 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 20000 Pieces
  • Terminal Material: Copper Alloy
  • Terminal Structure: Terminal Under the Premium
  • Housing: Stainless Steel T=0.30mm
  • Circuit: 4-24
  • Impedance: Contact Resistance: 30mΩ Max.
  • Mated Height: 4.50mm

Sc PC 0.9mm Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Optic Network Connection
  • Connector Type: SC-PC
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

Insulating Piercing Ipc Connector PC1-1

FOB Price: $0.3 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Packing: Wooden Crate or Carton
  • Production Capacity: 100, 000PCS/Month
  • Trademark: COLMATE
  • Origin: Fuzhou, Fujian, China
  • HS Code: 8535900090

PC104 Connector

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Gender: Female
  • Application: Power, Automobile, Audio & Video
  • Quantity Available: Can Ship Immediately
  • Packing: Export Cartons
  • Standard: ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 1000000000
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.