Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Connector Pc Connector Price 2017 Product List
Total 57,903 products from about 4,825

 Pc Connector Price

manufacturers & suppliers

2.1*5.5mm CCTV Male DC Power Connector with Screw Terminal (PC102)

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Standard: European Standard, American Standard, Chinese Standard, British Standard, Germany Standard, South African Standard, Italian Standard, Swiss Standard
  • Function: Charger Plug, DC Plug
  • Certification: Ce, FCC, RoHS
  • Application: Power Suplly
  • Interface Type: AC/DC
  • Brand: Chinasky

Circular Connectors (PC-10 Type)

FOB Price: $3 - $3.7 / Set
Min. Order: 100 Sets
  • Application: PCB, Cable, Computer, Communication, Mobile Phone
  • Environmental Protection: General
  • Connection Mode: Threaded Connection
  • Shape: Round
  • Contact Termination Form: Welding Connection
  • Type: Radio Frequency Rlectric Connector

PC Material 2 Wires LED Lighting Track L-Pieces Connector (XR-263)

FOB Price: US $1.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Voltage: 220V - 250V
  • Current: 16A
  • Surface Colour: White , Black , Gray
  • Material: PC + Copper
  • Certifacate: Ce, TUV, RoHS
  • Wires: 2 Wires

SC/PC Sm mm 2.0/3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Mu PC 2.0mm Simplex Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Optic Network Connection
  • Connector Type: Mu-PC
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

SMA/PC 905 Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $6 - $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: FTTX, Communication
  • Connector Type: Simplex
  • Brand: Ark
  • Cable Diameter Szie: 3.0mm
  • Connector Housing Color: Metal
  • Connector Boot Color: Black

Male CCTV DC Power Connector with Screwless Terminal (PC108)

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Application: CCTV Security Camera
  • Species: Terminal
  • Shape: Square
  • Interface Type: AC/DC
  • Certification: Ce, RoHS

Sc/APC Quick Assembly Connector SC/PC Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

Multiholes PC Strand Anchor Connector From Manufacture

FOB Price: $78 - $85 / Meter
Min. Order: 20 Sets
  • Material: 45# or 40cr
  • Brand: Sw
  • Product Shape: Round
  • Surface Treatment: Galvanized or Black
  • Strand Diameter: 15.24mm
  • Product Type: Multiholes

Power Adaptor PC 9pin dB Connector

FOB Price: $1.46 - $1.92 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Computer
  • Interface Type: DB
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: 9pin
  • Feature: Explosion-proof
  • Power Cable Type: Two-pin

180 255 PCS Heat Shrink Butt Connectors Set Kit

FOB Price: $0.2 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Butt Splice Shrink Connector
  • Material: HDPE
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: Insulation
  • Species: Connector
  • Shape: Round

Polycarbonate Accessories PC up and Down Connector

FOB Price: $3 - $3.5 / KG
Min. Order: 100 KG
  • Type: Connector
  • Thickness: 4mm/6mm/8mm/10mm/16mm
  • Normal Length: 6000mm
  • UV Protection: 50 Micron
  • Brand of Raw Material: Bayer,Sabic
  • Certification: SGS,Cnas

HDPE Connector of China Microduct Connector Fiber Optic Coupler with Good Price, ...

FOB Price: $0.441 - $0.501 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Red Color: 3mm~16mm
  • Type: Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000n<10000n

SC/PC mm Quick Splice Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $0.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Manufacturers Supply 1.35h 6p Push Micro SIM Card Connector for Cell Phone&Tablet PC

FOB Price: $0.28 - $0.32 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Gender: Female
  • Application: PCB
  • Type: SIM Card Connector
  • Memory Card Application: Cell Phone
  • Interface: Expresscard Slot
  • Installation: Internal

High Power Sm/PC Fiber Optic SMA905 Connectors

FOB Price: $2.75 - $3.98 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SMA905
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: Butt End
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Casting

Single Hole Prestressed Anchor Connector for 12.7mm PC Strand

FOB Price: US $15 / Set
Min. Order: 100 Sets
  • Application: Construction
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Surface Treatment: Yes
  • Material: Steel
  • Type: Fasteners
  • Size: Can Be Customized

Best Price Fiber Optic Connector with Sm Simplex

FOB Price: $0.4 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc/LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC/Upc
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

High Quality Pneumatic Fitting PC Series Tube Fitting Quick Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Customized: Customized
  • Number of Cylinders: 5
  • Type: Quick Connector
  • Usage: Air transport Screwdriver, Impact Wrench, Air Drill, Grinding Machinery, Air Compressor, Air Line
  • Brand: FESTO
  • Work Temperature: High Temperature

2.0mm Fiber Optic FC PC Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Art, Sensor, Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Connector Type: FC Fast Connector
  • Brand: OEM
  • Housing: Metal
  • Color: Black
  • Polish: PC

One Touch Push-in Fitting PC Pneumatic Connector

Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Customized: Non-Customized
  • Number of Cylinders: 10
  • Type: Throttle
  • Usage: Air transport Screwdriver, Impact Wrench, Air Drill, Grinding Machinery, Air Compressor, Air Line
  • Brand: Airmax
  • Work Temperature: -10--60ºC

SC/PC Field Installation Fast Connector for Fiber FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.8 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Use for: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Ferrule: Pre-Embedded & Pre-Polished
  • Color of Housing: Black/Beige
  • Installation Way: Field Assembly

5 Way Female Waterproof Automotive Electrical Connector 211 PC 05 2s 0 081

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Gender: Female
  • Application: Automobile, Automotive
  • Market: Export to America,Europe,Asia,MID East,Africa and
  • Packing: 50PCS/100PCS/500PCS Per Bag with Label, Carton
  • Standard: 50*50*50mm; 50*50*30mm; 40*40*30mm; 30*30*20mm
  • Port: Ningbo

4CH+4CH CWDM ABS Box 0.9mm Cable LC/PC Connector

FOB Price: $96 - $112 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail: 2.0/3.0mm
  • Pigtail Length: 1-2m

Circular Connectors (PC-19 Type)

FOB Price: $4 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: PCB, Cable, Communication
  • Environmental Protection: General
  • Connection Mode: Threaded Connection
  • Shape: Round
  • Contact Termination Form: Welding Connection
  • Type: High Temperature Electric Connector

PC08-02 Male Straight Pneumatic Connector

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Customized: Customized
  • Number of Cylinders: 10
  • Type: Quick Connector
  • Usage: Air transport Screwdriver, Impact Wrench, Air Drill, Grinding Machinery, Air Compressor, Air Line
  • Brand: Vpc Pneumatic
  • Work Temperature: Normal Temperature

SC/PC Blue Field Fiber Optic Fast Connectors

FOB Price: $1.5 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

Good Price Sm Simplex 3.0mm Sc Upc Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Assembly

Hydraulic Excavator Rubber Coupling Connector for Ex200-1 PC200-1

FOB Price: US $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Pistons
  • Application: Excavator
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001: 2000
  • Condition: New
  • Brand: Hanli
  • Guarantee: 3 Months

Insulating Piercing Ipc Connector PC1-1

FOB Price: $0.3 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Packing: Wooden Crate or Carton
  • Production Capacity: 100, 000PCS/Month
  • Trademark: COLMATE
  • Origin: Fuzhou, Fujian, China
  • HS Code: 8535900090
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.