Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Connector Pc Connector Price 2017 Product List
Total 56,436 products from about 5,130

 Pc Connector Price

manufacturers & suppliers

2.1*5.5mm CCTV Male DC Power Connector with Screw Terminal (PC102)

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Standard: European Standard, American Standard, Chinese Standard, British Standard, Germany Standard, South African Standard, Italian Standard, Swiss Standard
  • Function: Charger Plug, DC Plug
  • Certification: Ce, FCC, RoHS
  • Application: Power Suplly
  • Interface Type: AC/DC
  • Brand: Chinasky

Circular Connectors (PC-10 Type)

FOB Price: $3 - $3.7 / Set
Min. Order: 100 Sets
  • Application: PCB, Cable, Computer, Communication, Mobile Phone
  • Environmental Protection: General
  • Connection Mode: Threaded Connection
  • Shape: Round
  • Contact Termination Form: Welding Connection
  • Type: Radio Frequency Rlectric Connector

LC/PC Uniboot Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: $1.35 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

ST/PC Connector (10190-775) , Higt Quality Fiber Optic St Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode, Multi-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

CCTV Camera Power Connector Male DC Connector with Screwless Terminal (PC108)

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: CCTV Security Camera
  • Species: Terminal
  • Shape: Square
  • Interface Type: AC/DC

2.54mm PC 104 Female PCB Connector

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.21 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Terminal Material: Phosphor Bronze
  • Terminal Structure: Terminal Under the Premium
  • Housing: Nylon
  • Circuit: 1-400
  • Impedance: 85-90 Ohms
  • Mated Height: 2.50 - 9.60mm

Sc PC/Upc/APC Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $0.23 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single or Multi Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC/Upc/APC/Spc
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

High Quality and Competitive Price 4 Hole Suitable Auto Molex 0334810401f/M Auto Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Gender: Female and Male
  • Application: Automobile
  • Production Capacity: 10000000 PCS/Per Year
  • Category: Housing
  • Number of Positions: 4
  • Number of Rows: 1

Clear H Style Polycarbonate Fitting PC Connector

FOB Price: $3 - $3.5 / KG
Min. Order: 100 KG
  • Material: PC(Polycarbonate)
  • Color: Transparent
  • Thickness: 4mm/6mm/8mm/10mm/16mm
  • Normal Length: 6000mm
  • UV Protection: 50 Micron
  • Brand of Raw Material: Bayer,Sabic

Best Price Fiber Optic Connector with mm Simplex

FOB Price: $0.4 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: Sc/LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC/Upc
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

PC104 Connector

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Gender: Female
  • Application: Power, Automobile, Audio & Video
  • Quantity Available: Can Ship Immediately
  • Packing: Export Cartons
  • Standard: ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 1000000000

Pneumatic Connector G Thread PC08-G02

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Customized: Customized
  • Number of Cylinders: 8
  • Type: Quick Connector
  • Usage: Air transport Screwdriver, Impact Wrench, Air Drill, Grinding Machinery, Air Compressor, Air Line
  • Brand: Vpc Pneumatic
  • Work Temperature: Normal Temperature

Australia Standard PC Single Screw Wire Connectors with Imq

FOB Price: US $0.02 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Application: PCB, Cable, Computer, Communication, Car, Battery
  • Environmental Protection: General
  • Connection Mode: In-Line Connector
  • Shape: U, H Shapes
  • Contact Termination Form: Screws Fixed
  • Character: All European and Us Standards

FC/PC Optical Fiber FTTH Fast Connector Field Installation Pre-Embedded Sm

FOB Price: $0.8 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Use for: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Ferrule: Pre-Embedded & Pre-Polished
  • Color of Housing: Black
  • Installation Way: Field Assembly

Right Angle PC Board Jack SMA Female RF Connector

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Gender: Female
  • Application: Power, Automobile, Audio & Video, Microwave
  • Packing: Skin
  • Standard: ROHS
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 500k/M

Single Hole Prestressed Anchor Connector for 12.7mm PC Strand

FOB Price: $11 - $13.5 / Set
Min. Order: 20 Sets
  • Material: 45# or 40cr
  • Brand: Sw
  • Product Shape: Round
  • Surface Treatment: Galvanized or Black
  • Product Inner Diameter: 12.7mm and 15.24mm
  • Product Type: Single Hole

Sc PC 0.9mm Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Optic Network Connection
  • Connector Type: SC-PC
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

Simplex FC/PC 2.0mm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.65 - $0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame

Fiber Optical Connector Sc PC 0.9mm Sm Blue

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

100% Lexan Virgin Material Polycarbonate Snap Profiles PC Sheets Accessory Connectors

FOB Price: $3.26 - $4.01 / kgs
Min. Order: 5000 kgs
  • Colors: Clear, Blue, Opal, Green, Lake Blue, Customized
  • Small Samples: Available with Freight Collected
  • Style: PC Connecters
  • Quality: Grade a
  • Material: Polycarbonate
  • Packing: Several PCS with Plastic Bag

4 Ports Micro USB OTG Charge Hub Cable Connector Spliter for Smartphone Tablet PC

FOB Price: $2.1 - $2.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Interface Type: DVI
  • Connector: VGA
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: 4 to 5.9 Feet
  • Switch: Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

SC/PC Fiber Optical Fast Connector

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Application: Communication
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Connector Type: SC-PC

PC Type Insulation Piercing Connector

FOB Price: $0.5 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Gender: Insulation Piercing Connector
  • Application: Power, Wire Connector
  • Rated Voltage: 20kv,10kv,1kv or Below
  • Connecting Blades: Tinned Copper or Aluminum or Brass
  • Type: Electric Tap Connectors, Piercing Connector
  • Bolt: H.D.G Steel

HDPE Connector of China Microduct Connector Fiber Optic Coupler with Good Price, ...

FOB Price: $0.441 - $0.501 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Red Color: 3mm~16mm
  • Type: Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000n<10000n

Single Hole Prestressed Anchor Connector for 12.7mm PC Strand

FOB Price: US $15 / Set
Min. Order: 100 Sets
  • Application: Construction
  • Certification: SGS, CE, ISO
  • Surface Treatment: Yes
  • Material: Steel
  • Type: Fasteners
  • Size: Can Be Customized

Wholesale PC Male Connector Quick Pneumaitc Fittings

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Customized: Non-Customized
  • Number of Cylinders: 10
  • Type: Throttle
  • Usage: Air transport Screwdriver, Impact Wrench, Air Drill, Grinding Machinery, Air Compressor, Air Line
  • Brand: a&M
  • Work Temperature: -10--60ºC

2.0mm Fiber Optic FC PC Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Art, Sensor, Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Connector Type: FC Fast Connector
  • Brand: OEM
  • Housing: Metal
  • Color: Black
  • Polish: PC

Fiber Optic Connector for Optical Patch Cord Sc-PC

FOB Price: $11 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL

Good Price Sm Simplex 3.0mm Sc Upc Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Assembly

5 Way Female Waterproof Automotive Electrical Connector 211 PC 05 2s 0 081

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Gender: Female
  • Application: Automobile, Automotive
  • Market: Export to America,Europe,Asia,MID East,Africa and
  • Packing: 50PCS/100PCS/500PCS Per Bag with Label, Carton
  • Standard: 50*50*50mm; 50*50*30mm; 40*40*30mm; 30*30*20mm
  • Port: Ningbo
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.