Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Pc Patch Cord Factory 2017 Product List
Total 7,679 products from about 404

 Pc Patch Cord Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

LC/Sc/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch ...

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu, MTRJ, E2000, DIN
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC, LSZH, PE

LC Sc PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.6 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FC/APC-SC/PC Sm Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC or Lszh
  • Type: FC/APC-SC/PC
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Attribute (E. G.: Size): Value (E. G.: 12 Inches)

Orange Jacket PVC OM2 LC/PC-LC/PC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1.6 - $2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC/PC-LC/PC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

PC/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Patch ...

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: FC, Sc, St, LC, Mu, MTRJ, DIN, MPO
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Sheath Material: LSZH, PVC, PE
  • Connectors Type: PC, Upc, APC

Duplex LC/PC 2.0mm 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $2 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

SC/PC-SC/PC Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-Mode to Multi-Mode
  • Connection Structure: Sc, LC, FC, St
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Sc-St PC Om2 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.8 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Mu/PC to Mu/PC Singlemode Duplex 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Mu/PC-Mu/PC
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

E2000/APC-LC/PC 2.0mm / 3.0mm Diameter Singlemode 0ptical Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

SC/PC-SC/PC 50/125 Duplex 2m Fo Patch Cord

Min. Order: 350 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FC APC to FC PC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Glass
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Single Mode
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Duplex

SC/PC-LC/PC Duplex Core Om3 Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC/PC-LC/PC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic/Optical Patch Cord SC/PC Sx Sm 2.0mm Lszh 1m

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

SC/PC-SC/PC Simplex Multimode 62.5/125 Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optics
  • Connection Structure: Patch Cord
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore

LC/APC-FC/PC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Patch Cord SC/PC-ST/PC mm Duplex LSZH 3.0mm

FOB Price: $1.98 - $2.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: St-Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Om3 FC LC PC Duplex Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

High Reliablity Multi Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord (SC/PC)

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC/PC-LC/PC Optical Fiber Patch Cord mm Duplex

FOB Price: $2 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC/PC-LC/APC fiber optic duplex jumper patch cord

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Jumper
  • Connection Structure: Jumper
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Brand: Kingda or Customized

LC/Sc/FC PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1.8 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Sc/LC/St/FC/E2000/MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cords Factory

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

SC/PC-SC/PC Duplex Singlemode 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC/PC-SC/PC
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

SC/PC FTTH Drop Cable Outdoor Optical Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Loop Back LC/PC Fiber Patch-Cord

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Structure: LC, Sc, MTP
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

Sc PC mm Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Upc/APC/PC Single/Multi Mode Sc/FC/St/LC/Mu Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.75 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

FC/PC -SC/PC GJXFH Type White Fiber Optic Drop Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.015 - $0.02 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Drop Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Drop Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Patch Cord SC/PC-ST/PC Sm Duplex LSZH 2.0mm

FOB Price: $1.96 - $2.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: St-Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 256
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.