Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Connector Pc Sm Connector 2017 Product List
Total 2,618 products from about 100

 Pc Sm Connector manufacturers & suppliers

Factory Support Sc Type Fiber Optic PC/APC Polishing Style Sm Simplex 2.0mm Fiber Optic ...

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

High Power Sm/PC Fiber Optic SMA905 Connectors

FOB Price: $2.75 - $3.98 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SMA905
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: Butt End
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Casting

Fiber Optical Connector Sc PC 0.9mm Sm Blue

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC/PC Optical Fiber FTTH Fast Connector Field Installation Pre-Embedded Sm

FOB Price: $0.8 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Use for: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Ferrule: Pre-Embedded & Pre-Polished
  • Color of Housing: Black
  • Installation Way: Field Assembly

SC/PC Sm mm 2.0/3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC/PC Sm Simplex Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
  • Connector Type: FC-PC

Fiber Connector Sc PC Sm 3.0mm Blue

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC-PC Sm 3.0 Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.45 - $0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

SC/PC Sm 0.9mm Fiber Optic Assembly Connector

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Connectortype: SC/PC
  • Fiber Type: Sm
  • Fiber Diameter: 0.9mm
  • Suitable for: Pigtail or Patch Cord
  • Insertion Loss: 0.3
  • Return Loss: 45

LC/APC PC Sm Mm Fiber Optic Connector

Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm & Mm
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Sx/Dx
  • Ferrule Endface: Upc/APC
  • Color: Beige / Blue/ Green
  • Diameter: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm

LC/PC Sm 0.9mm Fiber Optic Assembly Connector

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Connectortype: LC/PC
  • Fiber Type: Sm
  • Fiber Diameter: 0.9mm
  • Suitable for: Pigtail or Patch Cord
  • Insertion Loss: 0.3
  • Return Loss: 45

LC/PC 0.9 Sm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Model Number: 0.9 Sm
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
  • Interchangeability: < 0.2dB
  • Working Temperature: -40o C-+80o C
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: LC

LC/APC PC Sm Mm Fiber Optic Connector

Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm & Mm
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Sx/Dx
  • Ferrule Endface: Upc/APC
  • Color: Beige / Blue/ Green
  • Diameter: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm

SC/PC Sm 2.0 Fiber Optic Assembly Connector

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Connectortype: SC/PC
  • Fiber Type: Sm
  • Fiber Diameter: 2.0mm
  • Suitable for: Pigtail or Patch Cord
  • Insertion Loss: 0.3
  • Return Loss: 45

SC/PC Sm 3.0mm Fiber Optic Quick Assembly Connector

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Connectortype: SC/PC
  • Fiber Type: Sm
  • Fiber Diameter: 3.0mm
  • Suitable for: Pigtail or Patch Cord
  • Insertion Loss: 0.3
  • Return Loss: 45

Soft Cable Fic Connector Round Cable Fic Connector

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc Sm Fibre Optic Sx FTTH Fast Connectors Ark

FOB Price: $1.6 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame

LC/Upc Sm, Simplex, 2.0mm Connector

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Application: Fiber Module
  • Connector Type: LC/Upc

LC/APC Fiber Optical FTTH Fast Connector Field Assembly Sm Sx

FOB Price: $0.8 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Use for: FTTH Drop Cable/Indoor Cable
  • Ferrule: 1.25mm
  • Color of Housing: Green
  • Installation Way: Field Assembly

Optical Fiber Connector LC Sm Blue 0.9mm 2.0mm and 3.0mm

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

SC/PC Fast Connector Sc/Upc Quick Assembly Connector

FOB Price: $1 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

E2000 Sm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: E2000
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

APC Upc Embedded FC Fast Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sm mm MPO Fiber Optical Connectors

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

The Head of All Kinds of Connectors

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm, mm
  • Structure: All Connectors
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC
  • Application: Communication
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser

LC Uniboot Singlemode/Multimode Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Sinplex and Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC/Upc Sm, Sx, 3.0mm Connector

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Application: Fiber Module
  • Connector Type: LC/Upc

Fiber Connector St Sx Sm 3.0mm

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Telecom FTTH Fiber Optical Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc/APC 2.0mm Sm Sx Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: US $0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Structure: Sc
  • Ferrule Endface: PC/Upc/APC
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 88
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.