Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Pcs Communication Cable 2017 Product List
Total 17,893 products from about 1,118

 Pcs Communication Cable manufacturers & suppliers

PC Communication Cable for Epsolar Tracerbn Controller with RJ45 Connector ...

FOB Price: $2.5 - $3.24 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Installation Type: Duct Type
  • Sensing Type: Resistive
  • Contact: Contact
  • Output Signal Type: Analog Type
  • Production Process: Ceramics
  • Measuring Medium: Temperature

PC Communication Cable 1.5m for Tracercn Series Cc-USB-RS485-150u-3.81

FOB Price: $2.5 - $3.24 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Installation Type: Duct Type
  • Sensing Type: Resistive
  • Contact: Contact
  • Output Signal Type: Analog Type
  • Production Process: Ceramics
  • Measuring Medium: Temperature

PC Communication Cable for Epsolar Landstar Controller with RJ45 Connector ...

FOB Price: $2.5 - $3.24 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Installation Type: Duct Type
  • Sensing Type: Resistive
  • Contact: Contact
  • Output Signal Type: Analog Type
  • Production Process: Ceramics
  • Measuring Medium: Temperature

PC Communication Cable for Epsolar Tracera/Bn Landstar Controller with RJ45 Connector ...

FOB Price: $2.5 - $3.24 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Installation Type: Duct Type
  • Sensing Type: Resistive
  • Contact: Contact
  • Output Signal Type: Analog Type
  • Production Process: Ceramics
  • Measuring Medium: Temperature

PC Communication Cable 1.5m for Etracer, Itracer Series Cc-USB-RS485-150u-3.81

FOB Price: $2.5 - $3.24 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Installation Type: Duct Type
  • Sensing Type: Resistive
  • Contact: Contact
  • Output Signal Type: Analog Type
  • Production Process: Ceramics
  • Measuring Medium: Temperature

Fan-out Type Outdoor Waterproof Optical Multi-Fiber Patch Cable

FOB Price: $50 - $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

UTP CAT6 Patchcord 2m Full Copper LAN Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

LC/LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 9/125μ M 657A2 Based Single Mode PVC or LSZH Jacket

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable (GYXTA)

FOB Price: $0.01 - $5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-Mode/Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: CE
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: PC

ST/PC LC/PC Multimode Om4 Optical Fiber Cable (5M) on Sale

FOB Price: $5.5 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FC/PC to FC/PC Simplex Singlemode 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC/PC-FC/PC
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

FTTH Single Mode 6 Cores Indoor Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $0.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

SFTP Cat 7 LAN Cable/SFTP Cat7 Network Cable

FOB Price: $0.45 - $0.6 / Box
Min. Order: 1000 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 7
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Copper

IP-Sc Outdoor Fiber Patch Cable High Performance on Waterproof for Single Mode Wdm ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Cable for FTTX Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc Fiber Optic Armoured Single-Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Simplex Duplex 12core 24 Core MTP/MPO Fiber Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network, Fiber Module
  • Type: MPO Upc, APC, PC
  • Connection Structure: FC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fig8 Sm/mm Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for Aerial (GYTC8S)

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Single More or Multimode
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Simplex Waterproof Optic Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $1.2 - $1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm/mm
  • Connection Structure: Simplex Waterproof Optic Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Simplex Waterproof Optic Fiber Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc/Upc Single Mode Multimode Simplex Optical Fber Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Indoor Armored Multi-Core Fan-out Optical Fiber Patch Cable

FOB Price: $50 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Indoor Armoured Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

10 Foot MPO to MPO Fiber Optic Cable 8 Aqua Trunk OFNR Plenum Cable Polarity B

FOB Price: $8.6 - $9 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode 500m/1km OTDR Launch Cable

FOB Price: US $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: All
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

FC/APC-FC/APC Sm Simplex 3.0mm Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $2.19 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Waterproof MTP-MTP 12f 5.8mm Black Optical Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Odc,Odlc,Odva,Fullaxs,Nsn
  • Length: Customize

Outdoor Standard Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm, mm
  • Connection Structure: GYTY53
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Hyat53 Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

UTP Cable CAT6 Price Wholesale CAT6A Fire Resistant Cable for Ethernet

FOB Price: $16.2 - $16.5 / boxes
Min. Order: 10 boxes
  • Application: LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Bare Copper Wire

FTTH Cable Factory Producer

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

3 Meters UTP Cat5e Bare Copper Ethernet Cable (CAT5EU3B)

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 597
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.