Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Pdh Fiber Multiplexer 2017 Product List
Total 381 products from about 21

 Pdh Fiber Multiplexer manufacturers & suppliers

PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexer (FMO-120)

  • Standard: with 4E1 Interface and SNMP Function
  • Production Capacity: As per customer's requirements.

PDH Multiplexer

  • Standard: with Optical Redundancy Function
  • Production Capacity: As per customer's requirements.

8E1 PDH Multiplexer Fiber Optical Mux

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

8e1 Fiber Optical PDH Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $93.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Item Name: 8e1 Pdh Multiplexer Chassis
  • Ports: E1/4e1/8e1/16e1
  • E1 Interface: 120 Ohm
  • Optic Port: Sc/St/FC
  • Mode: Sm
  • Fiber: Dual Fiber
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Pdh Fiber Optical Multiplexer Dhodt-E+

  • Packing: carton
  • Production Capacity: 1000pcs/month
  • Origin: China

8e1 Pdh Multiplexer (with Fiber 1+1) (RPM-150S8ET)

Min. Order: 2 units
  • E1 Connector: BNC or RJ45 Option
  • Ethernet: 4ethernet Available with Vlan
  • Optical Module: Dual Fiber, Single Mode, 40km
  • Optical Feature: Fiber 1+1 for Stable Performance
  • Power Feature: Power 1+1 Redundancy
  • Packing: 2units/Carton: 53*25*32cm

8e1 PDH Fiber Optic Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $160 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310nm ,1550nm
  • Optical Connector: FC ,Sc
  • Hang Zhou Fei Chang Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 9000
  • Contact Supplier

Pdh Fiber Multiplexer

Min. Order: 2 unit
  • Standard: G. 703
  • Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Week
  • Trademark: Baudcom
  • Origin: Shanghai China

Humanity 4e1 Pdh Multiplexer for 4e1 Transmission Over Fiber

Min. Order: 2 units
  • E1 Port: Both Offer BNC and RJ45
  • E1 Impedance: 75ohm and 120ohm
  • Ethernet: Ethernet Option
  • Power: AC and DC Power
  • Packing: 2units/Carton: 53*25*32cm
  • Standard: ISO certified

Fiber to E1 Converter 16 E1 PDH Optical Multiplexer with 1+1 Optical Protection

FOB Price: US $220 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310nm ,1550nm
  • Optical Connector: FC ,Sc
  • Hang Zhou Fei Chang Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 9000
  • Contact Supplier

8e1+Ethernet Pdh Fiber Optical Multiplexer

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Item Name: 4e1 Pdh Multiplexer
  • Ports: E1/4e1/8e1/16e1
  • E1 Interface: 75/120 Ohm
  • Optic Port: Sc/St/FC
  • Mode: Sm
  • Fiber: Dual Fiber
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Humanity 4/8/16e1 Over Fiber Pdh Multiplexer

Min. Order: 2 unit
  • E1: 4e1
  • E1 Connector: BNC and RJ45
  • Ethernet: RJ45
  • Fiber Default: Dual Fiber, FC
  • Fiber Connector: FC/Sc Option
  • Power: AC and DC Power

4e1 PDH Fiber Multiplexer Tbc-6120npf-120-DC

FOB Price: US $108 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Item Name: 4e1 Pdh Multiplexer
  • Ports: E1/4e1/8e1/16e1
  • E1 Interface: 75/120 Ohm
  • Optic Port: Sc/St/FC
  • Mode: Sm
  • Fiber: Dual Fiber
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

PDH Multi-Service Multiplexer

  • Standard: ISO9001:2000

8 Channel Voice FXO/FXS Over Fiber PCM Multiplexer with 2*100m Ethernet

FOB Price: US $1 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Phone Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 300-400Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 300-400Hz

Fom 8e1+4ethernet PDH Optical Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $160 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310nm ,1550nm
  • Optical Connector: FC ,Sc
  • Hang Zhou Fei Chang Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 9000
  • Contact Supplier

4E1 PDH Mutiplexer (RPM-150S4E)

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Telephone
  • Type: Wired, Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Packing: 51*12*30cm Per PC
  • Standard: ITU-T G. 703, G. 704
  • Production Capacity: 50, 000 PCS/Year

8e1 PDH Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Condition: New
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 1000PCS
  • Origin: Shenzhen

4 Channel Voice FXO/FXS Over Fiber PCM Multiplexer (desktop)

FOB Price: US $1 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Phone Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 300-400Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 300-400Hz

8 Channel Voice FXO/FXS Over Fiber PCM Multiplexer (desktop)

FOB Price: US $1 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Phone Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 300-400Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 300-400Hz

CWDM Mux Demux Optical Multiplexer (19 Rack 1U, CATV, FTTH)

FOB Price: $10.5 - $12 / Channel
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux and Demux
  • Channel: Mux: 1470~1610nm+1310nm Demux: 1470~1610nm+1310nm

8 CH CWDM Mux Demux Multiplexer

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: 8 CH CWDM Mux/Demux Multiplexer
  • Keyword: CWDM Mux/Demux Module/Multiplexer

2 Channels Optical Add/Drop Multiplexer (OADM)

FOB Price: $15 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Space: 100g
  • Channel: CH47,CH55
  • Pigtail Diameter: 0.9mm

3 Channel OADM Optical Add/Drop Multiplexer for FTTH CATV

FOB Price: $10 - $20 / Channel
Min. Order: 1 Channel
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Space: 100GHz
  • Ports: 2 Drop, 4 Add

4channel Optical Multiplexer FTTH CATV (1PCS Removable 8" Rack)

FOB Price: $10 - $20 / Channel
Min. Order: 1 Channel
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Space: 100GHz
  • Channel: CH47,CH55

2 Channel OADM Optical Add/Drop Multiplexer (ONU GEPON FTTH CATV)

FOB Price: $15 - $25 / Channel
Min. Order: 1 Channel
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Space: 100GHz
  • Channel: CH47, CH55

20nm 2 Channels Optical Add/Drop Multiplexer

FOB Price: $10 - $20 / Channel
Min. Order: 1 Channel
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Space: 20nm
  • Ports: 1,2add/1,2drop

3 Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexer Module for Oxc Ocdma

FOB Price: $14.5 - $15.5 / Channel
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Space: 100GHz
  • Ports: 2-Drop 4-Add

Multiplexer (RNO3004)

FOB Price: US $600 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Color: Black
  • Size: 482mm´ 410mm´ 44mm
  • Packing: 44mm*482mm*410mm
  • Standard: 8.74kgs/PCS
  • Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: rainbow
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 13
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.