Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Pigtail Cable Factory 2017 Product List
Total 8,939 products from about 525

 Pigtail Cable Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Rg58 Coax Jumper Cable/ Pigtail Designed for Antennas

FOB Price: $0.01 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Tc/Bc/CCS
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Duplex Sc Multi Mode Fibre Optical Pigtail Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Fiber Optical Patch Cord, Pigtail, Jumper, Cable

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network, Fiber Module
  • Type: MPO Upc, APC, PC
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

FC/APC Armored Fiber Optic Pigtail Cable

FOB Price: $1.05 - $1.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Connectors
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Fiber Type: G652D
  • Connector Type: FC/APC
  • Cable: 1 Fiber
  • Jacket Type: Armored

Waterproof Pigtail Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Waterproof Pigtail Cable
  • Connection Structure: Waterproof Pigtail Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 300~1000

Fiber-Optic Cable for Sc/APC Pigtail

FOB Price: $9 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC/PC 0.9mm 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail Cable

FOB Price: $0.8 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

30cm Male Plug Pigtail 5.5X2.1mm Camera DC Power Cable (CT5088-2)

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.19 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: CCTV Security Camera
  • Current: DC Cable
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: CE, RoHS

4 Core Fiber Optical Sc APC Upc Waterproof Connector Pigtail Cable

FOB Price: $8 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Sensor
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE
  • Brand: Daytai

SMA Male to SMA Female Nut Bulkhead Extension RF Coaxial Pigtail Jumper Cable

FOB Price: $0.01 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Application: RF
  • Type: SMA Connector
  • Plating: Gold
  • Certification: ISO9001, ISO, RoHS
  • Gender: Female
  • Fastening Type: Snap-On

FTTH CATV OPGW 900um Waterproof Pigtail Cable

FOB Price: $17 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc LC Upc 1.5m LSZH Om3 Fiber Optical Pigtail Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Single Mode Sc Fiber Optic Pigtail Cable 0.9mm 1m

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

30m PV1-F 4mm2 Solar PV Pigtail Cable

FOB Price: $0.35 - $0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Wire Core Material: Copper/Tinned Copper
  • Certification: TUV
  • Brand: Jiukai
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Conductor Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: XLPE

FC/St/Sc/LC Pigtails/Patchcords 2.0mm Optical Closure Fiber Connection Cable

FOB Price: $0.68 - $1.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Cabling System,Network,Data Centre, Metro
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Passive Fiber Opticals
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Simplex Cable for Patch Cord O Pigtail

FOB Price: $0.02 - $0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

Waterproof Pigtail Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm,Mm
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

IPX/UFL to TNC Female Bulkhead Pigtail Cable

FOB Price: US $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Gender: Female
  • Color: Gold
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Certification: RoHS, Ce, ISO9001, CCC
  • Connector: HDMI
  • Packing: Box

Sc/APC Singlemode 9/125 Simplex Fibre Optical Pigtail Cable

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: Ce, RoHS, ISO
  • Fiber Core: Simplex or Duplex
  • Jacket: LSZH or PVC
  • Fiber: Sm or mm
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New

Sc Fiber Optic Pigtail Simplex Sc/mm Commuication Network Cable

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

St/Sc/LC Fiber Optic Pigtail 900um Splicing Communication Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Pigtail
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: St,Sc,LC
  • Cable Jacket: 900um

IP-LC Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Patch Cord Connect to The Waterproof Pigtails Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Armored FC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Cable for ONU Gepon

FOB Price: $1 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Connectors
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Fiber Type: G652D
  • Connector Type: FC/APC
  • Cable: 1 Fiber
  • Jacket Type: Armored

LC/PC 0.9mm 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables

FOB Price: $0.8 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

8f Optical Fiber Dry Structure Indoor Cable for Pigtail Use Ark

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N
  • Core: Multicore

Cable Assembly Pigtail Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Electronic, Home Appliance
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Clad Aluminum Wire
  • Industry Type: Industrial Wire Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: PVC Pipe
  • General Wiring Harness: Crimping Assembling Classes
  • Signal: High Voltage Wiring Harness

Multimode Sc Fiber Optic Pigtail Cable 0.9mm 1.5m

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

20m PV1-F 4mm2 One Side Solar PV Pigtail Cable

FOB Price: $0.35 - $0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Wire Core Material: Copper/Tinned Copper
  • Certification: TUV
  • Brand: Jiukai
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Conductor Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: XLPE

Single Mode Opgw Waterproof Pigtail Cable

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

8f Optical Fiber Dry Structure Indoor Cable for Pigtail Use

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N
  • Core: Multicore
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 298
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.