Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Pigtail Cable Factory 2017 Product List
Total 8,296 products from about 436

 Pigtail Cable Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Duplex Sc Multi Mode Fibre Optical Pigtail Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Rg58 Coax Jumper Cable/ Pigtail Designed for Antennas

FOB Price: $0.01 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Tc/Bc/CCS
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

30m PV1-F 4mm2 Solar PV Pigtail Cable

FOB Price: $0.35 - $0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Wire Core Material: Copper/Tinned Copper
  • Certification: TUV
  • Brand: Jiukai
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Conductor Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: XLPE

CCTV DC Power Cable Pigtail with Male Plug (CT5088)

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: CCTV Security Camera
  • Current: DC Cable
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: CE, RoHS

Single Mode LC Fiber Optic Pigtail Cable 0.9mm 1m

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Single Mode Opgw Waterproof Pigtail Cable

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

IPX/UFL to TNC Female Bulkhead Pigtail Cable

FOB Price: US $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Gender: Female
  • Color: Gold
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Certification: RoHS, Ce, ISO9001, CCC
  • Connector: HDMI
  • Packing: Box

LC Fiber Optic Pigtail Cable for FTTH CATV Network Equipment

FOB Price: $0.7 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

8f Optical Fiber Dry Structure Indoor Cable for Pigtail Use

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N
  • Core: Multicore

GJFJV Indoor Simplex Fiber Cable for Patch Cord Pigtail

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Indoor Fiber Cable
  • Type: Sm or mm
  • Connection Structure: as Requirement
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Sc/APC Singlemode 9/125 Simplex Fibre Optical Pigtail Cable

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: Ce, RoHS, ISO
  • Fiber Core: Simplex or Duplex
  • Jacket: LSZH or PVC
  • Fiber: Sm or mm
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New

Armored 4/6/8/12/24 Core Optical Pigtail Cable for Waterproof Use

FOB Price: $2.2 - $3.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: None
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Description: Waterproof Optical Pigtail Cable
  • Exchangeability: ≤0.2 dB
  • Wavelength(Nm): 1310,1550nm

IP-LC Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Patch Cord Connect to The Waterproof Pigtails Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Micro Coaxial Cable RF Pigtail Cable with SMA Female Connector

FOB Price: US $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Cable
  • Environmental Protection: General
  • Connection Mode: Threaded Connection
  • Shape: Rectangle
  • Contact Termination Form: Winding Connection
  • Type: Radio Frequency Rlectric Connector

SC Fiber Optic Pigtail Simplex SC/mm Commuication Network Cable

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc Singlemode Cable 2.7m Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: $1.5 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Single Core

Waterproof Pigtail Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Waterproof Pigtail Cable
  • Connection Structure: Waterproof Pigtail Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 200~400

SMA Male to SMA Female Nut Bulkhead Extension RF Coaxial Pigtail Jumper Cable

FOB Price: $0.01 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Application: RF
  • Type: SMA Connector
  • Plating: Gold
  • Certification: SGS, ISO9001, ISO, RoHS
  • Gender: Female
  • Fastening Type: Snap-On

Waterproof Pigtail Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm,Mm
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables PC 0.9mm 9/125-LC

FOB Price: $0.8 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

20m PV1-F 4mm2 One Side Solar PV Pigtail Cable

FOB Price: $0.35 - $0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Wire Core Material: Copper/Tinned Copper
  • Certification: TUV
  • Brand: Jiukai
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Conductor Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: XLPE

Multimode LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail Cable 0.9mm 1m

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc FTTH Single Mode Fiber Optical Pigtail Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Cable Assembly Pigtail Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Electronic, Home Appliance
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Clad Aluminum Wire
  • Industry Type: Industrial Wire Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: PVC Pipe
  • General Wiring Harness: Crimping Assembling Classes
  • Signal: High Voltage Wiring Harness

Waterproof Indoor Pigtail Optical Cable Gja

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Telecom
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Ipx/U. FL to TNC Female Bulkhead Pigtail Cable

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Generally Coaxial Connector
  • Coupling Mechanism: Clamping Type
  • Application: Audio & Video
  • Classification: Male and Female
  • VSWR: Right Angle
  • Medium Pressure: 500V

4c 6c 8c Opgw 900um Waterproof Pigtail Cable

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Waterproof Pigtail Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Waterproof Pigtail Cable
  • Connection Structure: Waterproof Pigtail Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 300~1000

Fiber Optical Patch Cord, Pigtail, Jumper, Cable

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network, Fiber Module
  • Type: MPO Upc, APC, PC
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

4 Core Fiber Optical Sc APC Upc Waterproof Connector Pigtail Cable

FOB Price: $8 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Sensor
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE
  • Brand: Daytai
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 277