Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Pigtail Cable Price 2017 Product List
Total 8,498 products from about 447

 Pigtail Cable Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Duplex Sc Multi Mode Fibre Optical Pigtail Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Rg58 Coax Jumper Cable/ Pigtail Designed for Antennas

FOB Price: $0.01 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Tc/Bc/CCS
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables PC 0.9mm 62.5/125-LC

FOB Price: $0.8 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

St/Sc/LC Fiber Optic Pigtail 900um Splicing Communication Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Pigtail
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: St,Sc,LC
  • Cable Jacket: 900um

Waterproof Pigtail Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Waterproof Pigtail Cable
  • Connection Structure: Waterproof Pigtail Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 300~1000

Armored FC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Cable for ONU Gepon

FOB Price: $1 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Connectors
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Fiber Type: G652D
  • Connector Type: FC/APC
  • Cable: 1 Fiber
  • Jacket Type: Armored

4 Core Fiber Optical Sc APC Upc Waterproof Connector Pigtail Cable

FOB Price: $8 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Sensor
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE
  • Brand: Daytai

SMA Male to SMA Female Nut Bulkhead Extension RF Coaxial Pigtail Jumper Cable

FOB Price: $0.01 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Application: RF
  • Type: SMA Connector
  • Plating: Gold
  • Certification: SGS, ISO9001, ISO, RoHS
  • Gender: Female
  • Fastening Type: Snap-On

Cable Assembly Pigtail Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Electronic, Home Appliance
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Clad Aluminum Wire
  • Industry Type: Industrial Wire Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: PVC Pipe
  • General Wiring Harness: Crimping Assembling Classes
  • Signal: High Voltage Wiring Harness

FTTH CATV OPGW 900um Waterproof Pigtail Cable

FOB Price: $17 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Cable for Pigtail Sc / APC

FOB Price: $9 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

30m PV1-F 4mm2 Solar PV Pigtail Cable

FOB Price: $0.35 - $0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Wire Core Material: Copper/Tinned Copper
  • Certification: TUV
  • Brand: Jiukai
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Conductor Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: XLPE

Single Mode Sc Fiber Optic Pigtail Cable 0.9mm 1m

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optical Patch Cord, Pigtail, Jumper, Cable

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network, Fiber Module
  • Type: MPO Upc, APC, PC
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Sc/APC Singlemode 9/125 Simplex Fibre Optical Pigtail Cable

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: Ce, RoHS, ISO
  • Fiber Core: Simplex or Duplex
  • Jacket: LSZH or PVC
  • Fiber: Sm or mm
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New

Simplex Cable for Patch Cord O Pigtail

FOB Price: $0.02 - $0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

SC Fiber Optic Pigtail Simplex SC/mm Commuication Network Cable

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

IPX/UFL to TNC Female Bulkhead Pigtail Cable

FOB Price: US $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Gender: Female
  • Color: Gold
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Certification: RoHS, Ce, ISO9001, CCC
  • Connector: HDMI
  • Packing: Box

IP-LC Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Patch Cord Connect to The Waterproof Pigtails Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

CCTV DC Power Cable with Pigtail Male Plug (CT5088)

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: CCTV Security Camera
  • Current: DC Cable
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: CE, RoHS

Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables PC 0.9mm 9/125 - Sc

FOB Price: $0.8 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

12f Optical Fibre Waterproof Pigtail Cable I Ark

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Used in Pigtail and Patah Cords
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

20m PV1-F 4mm2 One Side Solar PV Pigtail Cable

FOB Price: $0.35 - $0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Wire Core Material: Copper/Tinned Copper
  • Certification: TUV
  • Brand: Jiukai
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Conductor Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: XLPE

Single Mode Opgw Waterproof Pigtail Cable

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

8f Optical Fiber Dry Structure Indoor Cable for Pigtail Use

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N
  • Core: Multicore

LC Fiber Optic Pigtail Cable for FTTH CATV Network Equipment

FOB Price: $0.7 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Multimode Sc Fiber Optic Pigtail Cable 0.9mm 1.5m

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

PVC Jacket Tight Buffered Fibre Optic Cable for Jumper O Pigtail

FOB Price: $0.02 - $0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

Armored 4/6/8/12/24 Core Optical Pigtail Cable for Waterproof Use

FOB Price: $2.2 - $3.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: None
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Description: Waterproof Optical Pigtail Cable
  • Exchangeability: ≤0.2 dB
  • Wavelength(Nm): 1310,1550nm

Micro Coaxial Cable RF Pigtail Cable with SMA Female Connector

FOB Price: US $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Cable
  • Environmental Protection: General
  • Connection Mode: Threaded Connection
  • Shape: Rectangle
  • Contact Termination Form: Winding Connection
  • Type: Radio Frequency Rlectric Connector
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 284
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.