Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Pigtail Sc Connector 2017 Product List
Total 4,276 products from about 185

 Pigtail Sc Connector manufacturers & suppliers

Sc/APC Fiber Optic Connector for Pigtail and Patchcord

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New

Fiber Optic 12 Core Pigtail Sc, FC, LC, St Connector

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Brand: OEM,Tt,Jae,Molex
  • Connector Type: St,Sc-APC,Sc-PC,FC-APC,FC-PC
  • Light Source TYPE: LED,Laser
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame,Network,Fiber Module
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular

Sc/APC Sm Fiber Optic Pigtails Connector

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Brand: Datolink
  • Connector Type: SC-APC
  • Application: Communication
  • Fabrication Process: Welding
  • Shape: Square
  • Ferrule Endface: APC

Fiber Optic Multimode Pigtail Sc/Upc Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Brand: Daytai
  • Connector Type: Sc/Upc
  • Application: Sensor
  • Length: 1.5m, 2m, 3m ... Is Optional
  • Fiber Type: 50/125, 62.5/125
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber

Fiber Optical Sc/APC Connector for Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: $2.2 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connector Type: SC-APC
  • Application: Communication
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Shape: Square
  • Ferrule Endface: APC

Field Assembly Optical Connector, Sc/APC Sm 3.0mm

FOB Price: $0.5 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connector Type: SC-APC
  • Light Source TYPE: LED
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Shape: Square

FTTH Sc/APC Fiber Fast Connector for Outdoor Field Assembly

FOB Price: $0.78 - $0.88 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connector Type: SC-APC
  • Light Source TYPE: LED
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Shape: Square

Sc Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.77 - $0.86 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connector Type: SC-PC
  • Light Source TYPE: LED
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Shape: Square

Sc Fiber Optic Quick Installation Connector

FOB Price: $0.78 - $0.88 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connector Type: SC-PC
  • Light Source TYPE: LED
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Shape: Square

SC/PC Sm 2.0 Fiber Optic Assembly Connector

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Connectortype: SC/PC
  • Fiber Type: Sm
  • Fiber Diameter: 2.0mm
  • Suitable for: Pigtail or Patch Cord
  • Insertion Loss: 0.3
  • Return Loss: 45

SC/PC Sm 3.0mm Fiber Optic Quick Assembly Connector

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Connectortype: SC/PC
  • Fiber Type: Sm
  • Fiber Diameter: 3.0mm
  • Suitable for: Pigtail or Patch Cord
  • Insertion Loss: 0.3
  • Return Loss: 45

SC/PC Sm 0.9mm Fiber Optic Assembly Connector

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Connectortype: SC/PC
  • Fiber Type: Sm
  • Fiber Diameter: 0.9mm
  • Suitable for: Pigtail or Patch Cord
  • Insertion Loss: 0.3
  • Return Loss: 45

Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box with Sc Adapters / Pigtails

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 19 Inch
  • Adapter Type: 12 Port Sc

Fiber Optic Pigtail SC/PC Connector Mm 62.5um Fiber FTTH

Min. Order: 3 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Fiber Type: Single-Mode Fiber

Sc LC FC St SMA Male Female Connector, Pigtail Connectors

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connector Type: SC-APC
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Shape: Square

Sc/APC Adaptor Fiber Optic Connector

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Sc: Optic Fiber Adaptor
  • Option: Sc, FC, LC, St, MTRJ, E2000
  • Used in: Patch Cord, Pigtail
  • APC,Upc,PC: Option
  • Insertion Loss: <0.20dB
  • Simplex or Duplex: Option

Best Price High Quality for Pigtail Fiber Connector Patch Cord for Communication

FOB Price: US $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connector Type: Sc-Sc
  • Light Source TYPE: LED
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing
  • Shape: Rectangular

Fiber Optic Cable Connector, Pigtail Connector

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connector Type: SC-APC
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Shape: Square

Made in China FC Sm mm Simplex Square Connector

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connector Type: FC-APC
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing
  • Shape: Square
  • Ferrule Endface: APC

Fiber Optical Patch Cord/Pigtail Optical Fiber LC Connector

Min. Order: 3 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Fiber Type: Single-Mode Fiber

Fiber Optical Adaptor FC Connector

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • FC: Optic Fiber Adaptor
  • Option: Sc, FC, LC, St, MTRJ, E2000
  • Used in: Patch Cord, Pigtail
  • APC,Upc,PC: Option
  • Insertion Loss: <0.20dB
  • Simplex or Duplex: Option

Pigtail Connectors, Male Female Connector

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connector Type: SC-APC
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Shape: Square

Optical Cable Multimode Fiber Pigtail Sc-PC Connector

FOB Price: US $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001

2X16 PLC Splitter Sc Connector with Steel Package (E6)

FOB Price: $13.85 - $16.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Ports: 2*16
  • Connector: Sc Upc
  • Jacket Type: PVC
  • Length: 100cm
  • Size: 80*12*6
  • Fiber Type: G657A

FTTH Field Connector 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.65 - $0.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand: Takfly/OEM/Df
  • Connector Type: SC-APC
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Application: Communication
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • Shape: Long Type

Sc LC FC APC 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connector Type: Duplex or Simplex
  • Application: Communication
  • Place of Origin: China (Mainland)
  • Model Number: 2.0 or 3.0mm Patch Cord
  • Outer Sheath Color: Customized

Auto AMP Housing Audi Oxygen Sensor Connector 1-1703498-1

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connector Type: SC-APC
  • Light Source TYPE: LED
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Fiber Module
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • Shape: Rectangular

Shenzhen Competitive Sc/APC Fiber Optic Connectors

FOB Price: $0.42 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand: Koc
  • Connector Type: SC-APC
  • Light Source TYPE: Fiber Optic Communication
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Shape: Square

Fiber Optic Connector Sc for Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: $11 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand: OEM
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL

2.0mm Fiber Optic FC PC Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connector Type: FC Fast Connector
  • Application: Art, Sensor, Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Housing: Metal
  • Color: Black
  • Polish: PC
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 143
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.