Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Pin Optical Receiver 2017 Product List
Total 1,388 products from about 53

 Pin Optical Receiver manufacturers & suppliers

45~860MHz & 950~2600MHz Satellite TV & Analog TV Pin Optical Receiver

FOB Price: US $725 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Satellite Optical Receiver
  • Wiring Devices: Digital TV & Satellite TV Pin Optical Receiver
  • Brand: Softel
  • Model Number: SRS-2600csp
  • Feature: Direct/External Modulation Operating
  • Wavelength: 1310nm,1550nm,Itu-G,CWDM

47~2600MHz Digital TV & Satellite TV Pin Optical Receiver

FOB Price: $550 - $1500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Satellite Optical Receiver
  • Wiring Devices: Digital TV & Satellite TV Pin Optical Receiver
  • Brand: Softel
  • Model Number: SRS-2600fp
  • Feature: Direct/External Modulation Operating
  • Wavelength: 1310nm,1550nm,Itu-G,CWDM

950~2600MHz Satellite L-Band Pin Optical Receiver

FOB Price: US $598 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Satellite Optical Receiver
  • Wiring Devices: Digital TV & Satellite TV Pin Optical Receiver
  • Brand: Softel
  • Model Number: SRS-2600sp
  • Feature: Direct/External Modulation Operating
  • Wavelength: 1310nm,1550nm,Itu-G,CWDM

Digital TV & Satellite TV Pin Optical Satellite Receiver (HRS-26D/P)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Name: Pin Optical Satellite Rceiver
  • Feature: Digital TV and Satellite TV Optical Receiver
  • Operating Wavelength: 1260~1620nm; 1540~1563nm
  • Work Bandwidth: 47~2600MHz
  • Return Loss: >50dB
  • Flatness: -0.5~1.5dB

Optical Analog Satellite Receiver (HRS-26A)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optic Fiber Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Satellite TV & Analog TV Pin Optical Receiver
  • Feature: Satellite TV& Analog TV
  • Operating Wavelength: 1260~1620nm; 1540~1563nm

CATV FTTH Optical Receiver (WR8601RII)

Min. Order: 1 pcs
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Receiving Power: -15~ +2dBm
  • Frequency Range: 45-862MHz

Optical Converter 10g SFP Bidi Module 80km Fiber Transceiver

FOB Price: $15 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

HP Cisco Original 155m SFP Simplex Fiber Optical Transceivers

FOB Price: $15 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Bidi XFP 10g 1490/1550nm 80km Fiber Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $15 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Ddmi X2 Module 1310nm Optical Transceiver X2-Lrm Fiber Fusion Splicer

FOB Price: $15 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1.25g SFP Module Fiber Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $15 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Planet MTB-La20 SFP-Port 10gbase-Bx 20km WiFi Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $15 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Media Converter 100m Single Mode 20km Fiber Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $15 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Compatible Huawei DWDM SFP 10g Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $15 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Pin Photo Detector 3gbps Video SFP Optical Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: 3G
  • Product Type: Video SFP Receiver
  • Wavelength: 1260nm~1610nm
  • Data Rate: 3 G
  • Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Catvscope Csp-1010wd FTTH Wdm 2 Outputs Optical Receiver/Optical Nod

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Other
  • Function: Other
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Pass Wavelength: 1310nm/1490nm

FTTH CATV Optical Receiver Csp-1010wd

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Residential / General-Purpose
  • Usage: TV
  • Wave Range: C Wave Range Program
  • Operating Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Pass Wavelength: 1310nm/1490nm
  • Bandwidth: 47~862MHz

FTTH CATV Optical Receiver Csp-1010wd

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Pass Wavelength: 1310nm/1490nm
  • Bandwidth: 47-862MHz

Wavalenth 1310nm 155m 2km Reach LC Connector SFP Optical Transceivers

FOB Price: US $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Data Rate: 155m
  • Wavelenth: 1310nm
  • Distance: 2km

Fiber Optical Gpon SFP Olt Transceiver

FOB Price: $1 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

155m 1310nm 2km Reach LC Connector Optical SFP Transceivers

FOB Price: $12 - $17 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Data Rate: 155m
  • Wavelenth: 1310nm
  • Distance: 2km

Data Rate155m 1310nm 2km Reach LC Optical SFP Transceivers

FOB Price: $12 - $17 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Data Rate: 155m
  • Wavelenth: 1310nm
  • Distance: 2km

155Mbps~10gbps Optical FTTH CATV Transmitter and Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Tosa Rosa Bosa
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Package 1: Tosa
  • Package 2: Tosa Rosa

Rosa, Tosa, Bosa, FTTX Optical Laser Receiver

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Tosa Rosa Bosa
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Package 1: Tosa
  • Package 2: Tosa Rosa

2.4G Wireless DMX Controller for RGB LED Light

FOB Price: US $75.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pairs
  • Type: WiFi
  • Application: Video Transmission, Optical Signal Transmission, Data Transmission, Image Transmission
  • Modulation: AM
  • Receiver Chip: MC3361
  • Oscillator Circuit: D / A Converter or Digital Potentiometer
  • Product Name: 2.4G Wirelss Controller

Outdoor 4 Outputs Agc Optical Receiver (WR8604DJ)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Shape: Square
  • Output Ports: Four

Hfc-09W CATV Optical Receiver with Wdm

FOB Price: $11 - $13 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 60*32*9.35

FTTH Filter Mini Optical Receiver

FOB Price: US $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: FTTH Optical Receiver / Optical Node
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: FTTH-CATV-Mini-Optical-Receiver-with 0-15dBm--Fwr-
  • Working Wavelength: 1300 ~ 1600nm
  • Range of Receive Optical Power: -2 ~ -15dBm

Outdoor 4 Outputs AGC Optical Receiver

FOB Price: $66 - $92 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Receiving Wavelength: 1100 - 1600nm
  • Receiving Optical Power: -8 - +2dBm
  • Rated Output Level: >= 108dBuV

FTTH CATV Optical Receiver Digital Mini Optical Receiver Indoor Outdoor

FOB Price: $60 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Materials: Plastic
  • Impedance: 75 Ohm
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 47
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.